# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Hamdaoui Mohamed 114 14.3 23 centro Selene Sant'Agata
2 Gori Alessandro 85 14.2 27 19 Pol2000 Cesenatico
3 Santoro Jacopo 81 13.5 19 U18 Pol2000 Cesenatico
4 Sirri Sauk 80 16.0 28 18 Pol2000 Cesenatico
5 Benedettini Lorenzo 59 9.8 19 19 Pol2000 Cesenatico
6 Rosario Cruz Merfi Carlos 54 18.0 24 U18 ala piccola Rimini Crabs
7 Mariani 54 13.5 19 Basket Lugo
8 Baldini Edoardo 52 6.5 13 Selene Sant'Agata
9 Cervellera Leonardo 48 12.0 14 18 guardia Basket Lugo
10 Nacca Alex 47 6.7 11 18 Selene Sant'Agata
11 Merli 47 11.8 17 Basket Lugo
12 Bertazzoli A. 40 10.0 16 Basket Lugo
13 Pelliccia Alberto 35 5.8 12 Selene Sant'Agata
14 Tisselli Alex 35 5.8 14 U18 Pol2000 Cesenatico
15 Zambianchi Simone 33 11.0 15 18 guardia Rimini Crabs
16 Montanari Matteo 29 14.5 19 U18 Rimini Crabs
17 Guerra 29 29.0 29 Stella Rimini
18 Battistini 27 4.5 8 Pol2000 Cesenatico
19 Melandri 26 6.5 12 Basket Lugo
20 Manuzzi Samuele 25 5.0 16 U18 Pol2000 Cesenatico
21 Carluccio Matteo 24 4.0 9 18 Pol2000 Cesenatico
22 Puntolini Riccardo 23 23.0 23 19 ala forte Tigers Cesena
23 Della Chiesa 23 5.8 11 Pol2000 Cesenatico
24 Plachesi Andrea 22 22.0 22 19 ala piccola Tigers Cesena
25 Capucci Marco 22 2.8 7 U18 Selene Sant'Agata
26 Trancossi Matteo 20 3.3 6 Selene Sant'Agata
27 Babini 18 4.5 8 Basket Lugo
28 Civerra Giovanni 17 2.8 6 Selene Sant'Agata
29 Suzzi Matteo 17 3.4 11 U18 Pol2000 Cesenatico
30 Corsetti Francesco 17 8.5 14 U18 Rimini Crabs
31 Carpi Saverio 17 17.0 17 19 Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
32 Capucci Stefano 16 16.0 16 ala piccola Selene Sant'Agata
33 Gamboni Tommaso 15 7.5 14 U18 Rimini Crabs
34 Valtancoli 14 4.7 6 Basket Lugo
35 Di Bella 14 14.0 14 Bk1947 Massa
36 Cappellino 14 14.0 14 Basket Lugo
37 Baroni Luca 14 4.7 14 U18 Rimini Crabs
38 Veroni Leonardo 13 13.0 13 U18 guardia Rimini Crabs
39 Prinzler 13 13.0 13 Stella Rimini
40 Gaudenzi Edoardo 13 4.3 8 18 guardia Basket Lugo
41 Ferrini Matteo 12 2.0 7 Selene Sant'Agata
42 Cerfeda Fabio 12 12.0 12 Selene Sant'Agata
43 Fiorentini Christian 12 3.0 4 Selene Sant'Agata
44 Benzoni 11 11.0 11 Stella Rimini
45 Filippini 10 10.0 10 Bk1947 Massa
46 Biancucci 10 2.5 10 Basket Lugo
47 Montignani 10 10.0 10 Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
48 Salvatori Alex 9 1.1 4 Selene Sant'Agata
49 Farabegoli Jacopo 9 4.5 7 U18 Pol2000 Cesenatico
50 Porrari 9 9.0 9 Pol2000 Cesenatico sq.B