CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Gold Maschile Emilia Romagna 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Grisendi Tommaso
AP'8 Pallacanestro Novellara
305 20.3 31
2 Bergonzoni Francesco
'8 Pol. Monte S.Pietro
189 14.5 23
3 Baroncini Davide
'8 Pol. Monte S.Pietro
185 14.2 23
4 Damaschi Matteo
G'8 Sport Jr2000 Bologna
181 12.9 18
5 Luppi Alessandro
PM'8 Pallacanestro Novellara
161 13.4 20
6 Righi Stefano
AP'8 Sport Jr2000 Bologna
149 10.6 31
7 Nicoli Lorenzo
'8 Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
142 14.2 31
8 Caiti Davide
AP'8 Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
136 13.6 22
9 La Rocca Giovanni
G'8 Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
123 11.2 22
10 Bartoli Federico
G'8 Pallacanestro Novellara
121 8.6 20
11 Piccinini Elia
PM'8 Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
118 9.8 24
12 Pulpito Antonio
AP'8 Sport Jr2000 Bologna
117 7.3 16
13 Brunetti Simone
'8 Pol. Monte S.Pietro
114 9.5 17
14 Simonazzi Davide
AF'8 Pallacanestro Novellara
109 7.8 21
15 Freddi Zeno
'8 Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
108 12.0 26
16 Paparella Riccardo
PM'8 Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
106 10.6 21
17 Fontanelli Davide
'8 Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
99 8.3 22
18 Brevini Luca
C'8 Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
97 8.1 12
19 Damiani
Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
92 7.7 15
20 Cassanelli Francesco
'8 Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
91 10.1 21
21 Canovi Andrea
AF'8 Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
88 8.0 17
22 Micco Davide
'8 Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
85 10.6 20
23 Gieri Federico
Sport Jr2000 Bologna
83 5.5 12
24 Agnini Matteo
'8 Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
81 8.1 17
25 Caldarola Pietro
'8 Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
81 6.8 13
26 Cervi Leonardo
AF'8 Vico Basket
79 13.2 28
27 Preti Enrico
AP'8 Sport Jr2000 Bologna
76 6.9 16
28 Bernardini Alessio
AF'8 Pol. Monte S.Pietro
76 7.6 10
29 D'Atri Mattia
'8 Pol. Monte S.Pietro
75 6.8 15
30 Dagoni Andrea
AP'8 Vico Basket
71 11.8 21
31 Eaton Russell
Pol. Monte S.Pietro
71 5.9 12
32 Mazzola Stefano
'8 Sport Jr2000 Bologna
69 5.3 14
33 Samoggia Simone
'8 Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
68 8.5 12
34 Belletti Stefano
PM'8 Pallacanestro Novellara
65 5.4 15
35 Biolchini Luca
Pol. Monte S.Pietro
65 5.9 12
36 Rossi Federico
'8 Pol. Monte S.Pietro
61 4.7 9
37 Subazzoli Matteo
G'8 Pallacanestro Novellara
58 5.3 14
38 Madella Mattia
G'8 Sport Jr2000 Bologna
52 4.0 9
39 Versura Daniele
'8 Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
48 9.6 16
40 Marra Davide
'8 Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
48 4.8 13
41 Torreggiani Nicola
AP'8 Vico Basket
47 7.8 16
42 Beuri Francesco
AF'8 Sport Jr2000 Bologna
46 4.2 14
43 Manfredotti Manuele
AP'8 Pallacanestro Novellara
43 3.1 6
44 Lagna Marcello
'8 Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
43 6.1 12
45 Righi Stefano
C'8 Pallacanestro Novellara
41 2.7 8
46 Di Furia Alessandro
Sport Jr2000 Bologna
41 2.7 12
47 Haas Francesco
AP'8 Sport Jr2000 Bologna
40 5.0 15
48 Maccaferri Andrea
'8 Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
39 6.5 12
49 Guidetti Giorgio
Pol. Monte S.Pietro
37 2.8 9
50 Venuto Lorenzo
'8 Pol. Monte S.Pietro
37 4.1 13