CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Gold Maschile Emilia Romagna 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Ramzani Anas
PMU18Veni S.Pietro
601 28.6 42
2 Rayner Paolo
AFU18Benedetto 1964 Cento
329 15.7 34
3 Achilli Ludovico
U18Vis Persiceto
317 15.1 23
4 Grassi Matteo
GU18Salus Bologna
292 13.9 30
5 Sabbadini Riccardo
CU18Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
290 13.2 26
6 Mandini Isacco
GU18Veni S.Pietro
280 14.0 29
7 Pedretti Stefano
APU18Vis Persiceto
278 13.2 29
8 Vannini Matteo
APU18Benedetto 1964 Cento
266 12.7 18
9 Sutera Alessandro
PMU18Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
263 12.5 24
10 Fortini Elia
APU18Benedetto 1964 Cento
229 11.5 20
11 Carpani Manuel
APU18Vis Persiceto
228 14.3 27
12 Harambasic Alan
PMU18Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
219 10.4 19
13 Roncarati Francesco
PMU18Benedetto 1964 Cento
208 10.9 28
14 Fricatel Costantin
U18Benedetto 1964 Cento
208 9.9 21
15 Benassi Bondi Riccardo
APU18BSL San Lazzaro
201 11.8 20
16 Bergami Leonardo
U18Granarolo Basket
188 11.1 27
17 Palma Samuele
APU18BSL San Lazzaro
174 9.7 21
18 Fiordalisi Manuel
AFU18Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
167 11.9 23
19 Beltrami Mauro
GU18Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
166 8.3 19
20 Stefanini Lorenzo
U18Granarolo Basket
164 9.1 20
21 Ruscelli Haridas
U18Granarolo Basket
161 7.7 16
22 Ortelli Diego
APU18Vis Persiceto
161 9.5 19
23 Gilioli Filippo
GU18BSL San Lazzaro
158 8.3 20
24 Vaccari Nicolò
APU18Vis Persiceto
156 8.2 17
25 Di Pasquale Sean
U18Salus Bologna
153 8.1 19
26 Cocchi Simone
U18Salus Bologna
148 7.8 16
27 Mondini Lorenzo Victor
U18Salus Bologna
147 7.7 17
28 Palma Samuele
U18Veni S.Pietro
141 7.1 31
29 Chebbi Melec
PMU18BSL San Lazzaro
140 10.0 17
30 Veronesi Samuele
U18Veni S.Pietro
137 8.6 18
31 Barone Alessandro
APU18Vis Persiceto
133 6.7 14
32 Errera Mattia
U18Salus Bologna
132 6.9 17
33 Bucca Federico
U18Salus Bologna
129 6.8 17
34 Gamberini Luca
U18Vis Persiceto
128 6.4 15
35 Versura Daniele
U18Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
122 8.7 18
36 Giovannini Mattia
U18Veni S.Pietro
122 7.2 18
37 Rizzo Samuele
GU18Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
120 5.7 17
38 Di Pace Francesco
U18Salus Bologna
117 6.5 18
39 Lo Grasso Daniele
U18Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
115 8.2 13
40 Cassanelli Francesco
U18Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
112 10.2 18
41 Maniglio Matteo
U18Granarolo Basket
110 5.8 16
42 Vacchi Giacomo
GU18Basket Budrio
107 17.8 29
43 Dolzani Riccardo
U18Granarolo Basket
105 5.5 17
44 Benedetti Thomas
GU18Benedetto 1964 Cento
104 5.8 11
45 Ceccardi Nicolò
GU18BSL San Lazzaro
103 5.2 12
46 Lambertini Mattia
AFU18Salus Bologna
100 5.6 14
47 Montanari Matteo
U18Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
96 8.7 15
48 Nanni Lorenzo
U18Salus Bologna
95 5.6 21
49 Loscalzo Luca
GU18Pallacanestro Nazareno Carpi
92 5.1 16
50 Ferraresi Riccardo
GU18Benedetto 1964 Cento
91 4.8 11