CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Gold Maschile Emilia Romagna 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Jelic Stipe
APU18Piacenza Basket Club
384 21.3 37
2 Branchini Nicholas
AFU18Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
295 13.4 22
3 Guerra Nicolò
GU18Vico Basket Fertile
291 16.2 27
4 Calzi Francesco
PMU18Vico Basket Fertile
282 14.1 25
5 Spiridon Robert Marius
PMU18Vico Basket Fertile
258 13.6 21
6 Grisendi Matteo
GU18Pallacanestro Novellara
248 12.4 24
7 Miani Federico
U18Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
245 13.6 35
8 Andena Marco
APU18Piacenza Basket Club
232 12.2 21
9 Caiti Davide
APU18Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
224 11.8 22
10 Berti Samuel
APU18U.P. Calderara
223 12.4 19
11 Gigli Pietro
GU18U.P. Calderara
214 11.3 31
12 Azzali Giacomo
GU18Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
214 13.4 23
13 Piccinini Elia
PMU18Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
208 10.4 24
14 Accorsi Daniele
APU18Pallacanestro Novellara
202 12.6 22
15 Rigoni Matteo
GU18Piacenza Basket Club
200 10.5 20
16 Zamparelli Marco
PMU18Pallacanestro Novellara
199 9.5 22
17 Vignoli Riccardo
CU18U.P. Calderara
195 9.8 19
18 Bossi Daniele
PMU18Pallacanestro Piacentina
194 13.9 32
19 Orlandi Andrea
APU18Pallacanestro Piacentina
184 20.4 31
20 Ranieri Tommaso
U18S.G. Fortitudo
180 15.0 24
21 Bussolo Simone
U18Piacenza Basket Club
175 8.8 20
22 Mastroianni Andrea
APU18S.G. Fortitudo
174 11.6 21
23 Bondani Jacopo
GU18Vico Basket Fertile
169 8.5 16
24 Casarini Nicola
GU18Pontevecchio Bologna
163 10.9 23
25 Bellocchi Pietro
U18Vico Basket Fertile
152 7.2 19
26 Faldella Matteo
U18Pontevecchio Bologna
149 10.6 22
27 Simoncini Enrico
U18Pontevecchio Bologna
148 10.6 21
28 Chillo Andrea
U18S.G. Fortitudo
141 8.3 16
29 Trenti Enrico
U18Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
140 7.8 22
30 Morini Marco
APU18Pallacanestro Novellara
135 7.9 16
31 Comelli Rajesh
APU18Vico Basket Fertile
126 7.0 15
32 Cassani Federico
Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
126 9.0 21
33 Vecchio Riccardo
PMU18U.P. Calderara
124 6.9 16
34 Barazzoni Alessandro
GU18Pallacanestro Novellara
122 11.1 23
35 El Agbani Zakaria
GU18Pallacanestro Piacentina
121 11.0 18
36 Tasselli Mirco
U18US Reggio Emilia
120 17.1 24
37 Smerieri Pietro
U18Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
120 7.1 17
38 Castrignanò Francesco
U18S.G. Fortitudo
119 11.9 23
39 Morini Pablo
GU18Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
117 5.3 12
40 Valdonio Federico
U18Piacenza Basket Club
115 6.4 14
41 Nestola Lagomarsino Jacopo
U18S.G. Fortitudo
115 7.7 19
42 Gabbi Manuel
U18US Reggio Emilia
113 16.1 27
43 Riccò Andrea
U18Pallacanestro Correggio
113 14.1 23
44 Igbe Bright Ehigle
U18Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
112 7.0 17
45 Saccone Dario
U18Boiardo
109 18.2 32
46 Crisanti Francesco
PMU18Pallacanestro Piacentina
109 8.4 19
47 Di Noto Marco
U18Pontevecchio Bologna
108 7.2 14
48 Fermi Paolo
U18Piacenza Basket Club
108 5.4 12
49 David Lawrence
U18S.G. Fortitudo
99 5.5 13
50 Damiani Enrico
C'99Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
97 5.1 11