MARCATORI Under 17 Ecc. Maschile Emilia Romagna 2022-2023

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Lusardi Alberto
GU18Cestistica Argenta
315 21.0 33
2 Catenelli Pietro
APU18Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
282 18.8 31
3 Pinza Tommaso
PMU18Oneteam Forlì
223 15.9 29
4 Yermolayev Alessandro
APU16S.G. Fortitudo
222 14.8 28
5 Baldassarri Riccardo
APU18International Imola
215 15.4 29
6 Frigieri Edoardo
GU18BSL San Lazzaro
209 13.1 32
7 Ceccato Mattia
PMU16BSL San Lazzaro
203 13.5 27
8 Carbone Tommaso
APU18International Imola
187 13.4 24
9 Baschetti Nicolò
PMU18Basket Santarcangelo
178 11.1 25
10 Piazzi Riccardo
PMU18BSL San Lazzaro
165 11.0 20
11 Valmaggi Matteo
PMU16Basket Santarcangelo
165 12.7 23
12 Montanari Nicola
Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
155 9.7 21
13 Lombini Luca
GU18Oneteam Forlì
150 10.7 21
14 De Gregori Simone
AFU16Basket Santarcangelo
145 9.1 15
15 Sanviti Alessio
GU18Oneteam Forlì
144 10.3 26
16 Pillastrini Tommaso
APU16Pol.2000 Cesenatico
144 18.0 26
17 Errede Simone
AFU18Oneteam Forlì
133 9.5 20
18 Casadei Luca
Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
131 9.4 16
19 Battistini Luca
U18S.G. Fortitudo
108 6.8 17
20 Zani Alessandro
GU18BSL San Lazzaro
108 9.8 22
21 Galarza Leon
Pol.2000 Cesenatico
107 13.4 19
22 Bovina Francesco
APU18S.G. Fortitudo
105 7.0 13
23 De Carli Nicolo
APU18Cestistica Argenta
104 6.5 16
24 Brizzi Giacomo
AFU18Stars Basket Bologna
103 20.6 32
25 Dioli Luigi
GU18BSL San Lazzaro
97 16.2 26
26 Brunetti Andrea
PMU18S.G. Fortitudo
94 5.9 13
27 Dudik Vadym
Pol.2000 Cesenatico
92 11.5 23
28 Chessa Mirco
CU18Cestistica Argenta
89 7.4 15
29 Innocenti Alessandro
APU18Basket Santarcangelo
87 5.8 15
30 Ercolani Giovanni
PMU16Oneteam Forlì
86 6.1 12
31 Di Giacomo Filippo
APU18Basket Santarcangelo
84 6.5 19
32 Genasi Matteo
U16BSL San Lazzaro
83 5.5 14
33 Costantini Telemaco
GU16Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
82 6.3 13
34 Lusardi Fabio
PMU18Cestistica Argenta
79 6.6 13
35 Giosa Alessandro
APU18Oneteam Forlì
77 5.9 12
36 Zanfanti Alessandro
U18S.G. Fortitudo
75 4.7 9
37 Selva Riccardo
U16BSL San Lazzaro
74 5.7 11
38 Masotti Matteo
APU18Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
71 4.7 12
39 Suzzi Elio
APU18International Imola
70 5.4 14
40 Savioli Filippo
APU16S.G. Fortitudo
68 4.9 11
41 Andolfo Cristian
PMU18Cestistica Argenta
66 4.4 8
42 Rimondi Michele
PMU16BSL San Lazzaro
66 4.4 10
43 Festa F.
Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
66 4.7 11
44 Dondi Mattia
U16BSL San Lazzaro
65 5.4 13
45 Moustapha Massimiliano
CU16Oneteam Forlì
65 6.5 12
46 Basciani Matteo
APU18International Imola
64 4.9 14
47 Stagni Federico
APU16BSL San Lazzaro
63 4.5 12
48 Berluti Jeremy
APU16Oneteam Forlì
63 4.8 12
49 Toselli Mattia
U16BSL San Lazzaro
61 4.4 10
50 Lenzi Gabriele
U18S.G. Fortitudo
60 4.0 11