# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Troisi Federico 107 21.4 26 U16 Faenza Basket Project
2 Paparella Riccardo 87 17.4 25 U16 play Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
3 Anghileanu Ion 74 14.8 24 U16 Faenza Basket Project
4 Fontanelli Davide 72 14.4 19 U16 Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
5 Caldarola Pietro 60 12.0 18 U16 Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
6 Poggi Riccardo 59 14.8 17 U16 Granarolo Bk Village
7 Tolomelli Mattia 53 13.3 23 U16 Granarolo Bk Village
8 La Rocca Giovanni 53 13.3 21 U16 guardia Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
9 Gatto Luca 51 10.2 17 U16 guardia Faenza Basket Project
10 Fortini Simone 45 11.3 19 U16 Granarolo Bk Village
11 Bergonzoni Nicolò 40 10.0 18 U16 Granarolo Bk Village
12 Poloni Filippo 38 19.0 26 U16 play International Imola
13 Meci Lorenzo 35 17.5 24 U16 Cestistica Argenta
14 Marra Davide 30 6.0 8 U16 Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
15 Siboni Tommaso 28 5.6 8 U16 Faenza Basket Project
16 Guidi Lorenzo 24 12.0 15 U16 play SG Fortitudo
17 Stabellini Alex 23 11.5 13 U16 Cestistica Argenta
18 Melandri Daniele 23 4.6 12 U16 Faenza Basket Project
19 Webber Mattia 23 11.5 13 U16 ala forte SG Fortitudo
20 Maccagnani Nicolò 22 11.0 12 U16 guardia SG Fortitudo
21 Manias Nicolas 20 10.0 14 U15 Cestistica Argenta
22 De Gregorio Riccardo 20 4.0 8 U16 Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
23 Delbue Marco 18 3.6 6 U16 Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
24 Damaschi Matteo 17 8.5 12 U16 guardia SG Fortitudo
25 Stoica Cosmin Danut 15 3.0 10 U16 ala piccola Faenza Basket Project
26 Morara Alessandro 15 7.5 8 U16 ala piccola SG Fortitudo
27 Dall'Olio Giovanni 14 7.0 7 U16 ala piccola SG Fortitudo
28 Freddi Zeno 13 13.0 13 U16 Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
29 Spagnoli Federico 13 6.5 7 U15 ala piccola International Imola
30 Barbieri Alessandro 13 6.5 7 U15 guardia International Imola
31 Agnini Matteo 13 13.0 13 U16 Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
32 Preti Enrico 13 6.5 9 U16 ala piccola SG Fortitudo
33 Roli Samuel 11 5.5 11 U15 play International Imola
34 Cai Michele 10 5.0 8 U16 International Imola
35 Neri Nicolò 10 10.0 10 U16 Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
36 Masetti Alessandro 10 2.5 6 U16 Granarolo Bk Village
37 Morano Matteo 8 2.0 6 U16 Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
38 Montanari Francesco 8 1.6 8 U16 Faenza Basket Project
39 Brugnano Salvatore 8 1.6 4 U16 ala piccola Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
40 Matteucci Alessandro 8 4.0 6 U16 International Imola
41 Moatamed Sherif 7 3.5 5 U16 Cestistica Argenta
42 Cilloni Gabriele 7 2.3 4 U16 Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
43 Bulzacca Federico 7 2.3 5 U15 Faenza Basket Project
44 Ravara Massimo 7 3.5 4 U16 play SG Fortitudo
45 Giordani Matteo 7 1.8 3 U16 Granarolo Bk Village
46 Tinti Lorenzo 7 3.5 5 U16 Cestistica Argenta
47 Ansaloni Matteo 6 1.5 4 U16 Granarolo Bk Village
48 Prantner Mathias 6 1.5 4 U16 Granarolo Bk Village
49 Lagna Marcello 6 6.0 6 U16 Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
50 Albonetti Paolo 5 1.3 5 U16 Faenza Basket Project