# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Troisi Federico 65 21.7 23 U16 Faenza Basket Project
2 Anghileanu Ion 58 19.3 24 U16 Faenza Basket Project
3 Gatto Luca 42 14.0 17 U16 Faenza Basket Project
4 Poloni Filippo 38 19.0 26 U16 play International Imola
5 Meci Lorenzo 35 17.5 24 U16 Cestistica Argenta
6 Fortini Simone 34 17.0 19 U16 Granarolo Bk Village
7 Paparella Riccardo 33 16.5 19 U16 play Basket 2000 RE
8 Poggi Riccardo 30 15.0 16 U16 Granarolo Bk Village
9 Caldarola Pietro 29 14.5 18 U16 Basket 2000 RE
10 La Rocca Giovanni 25 12.5 15 U16 guardia Basket 2000 RE
11 Guidi Lorenzo 24 12.0 15 U16 play SG Fortitudo
12 Stabellini Alex 23 11.5 13 U16 Cestistica Argenta
13 Webber Mattia 23 11.5 13 U16 ala forte SG Fortitudo
14 Maccagnani Nicolò 22 11.0 12 U16 guardia SG Fortitudo
15 Bergonzoni Nicolò 22 11.0 18 U16 Granarolo Bk Village
16 Fontanelli Davide 21 10.5 15 U16 Basket 2000 RE
17 Manias Nicolas 20 10.0 14 U15 Cestistica Argenta
18 Siboni Tommaso 18 6.0 8 U16 Faenza Basket Project
19 Melandri Daniele 17 5.7 12 U16 Faenza Basket Project
20 Damaschi Matteo 17 8.5 12 U16 guardia SG Fortitudo
21 Morara Alessandro 15 7.5 8 U16 ala piccola SG Fortitudo
22 De Gregorio Riccardo 15 7.5 8 U16 Basket 2000 RE
23 Dall'Olio Giovanni 14 7.0 7 U16 ala piccola SG Fortitudo
24 Preti Enrico 13 6.5 9 U16 ala piccola SG Fortitudo
25 Freddi Zeno 13 13.0 13 U16 G. Masi Casalecchio
26 Stoica Cosmin 13 4.3 10 U16 Faenza Basket Project
27 Spagnoli Federico 13 6.5 7 U15 ala piccola International Imola
28 Barbieri Alessandro 13 6.5 7 U15 guardia International Imola
29 Agnini Matteo 13 13.0 13 U16 G. Masi Casalecchio
30 Roli Samuel 11 5.5 11 U15 play International Imola
31 Marra Davide 11 5.5 7 U16 Basket 2000 RE
32 Tolomelli Mattia 11 5.5 7 U16 Granarolo Bk Village
33 Cai Michele 10 5.0 8 U16 International Imola
34 Neri Nicolò 10 10.0 10 U16 G. Masi Casalecchio
35 Matteucci Alessandro 8 4.0 6 U16 International Imola
36 Delbue Marco 8 4.0 6 U16 Basket 2000 RE
37 Montanari Francesco 8 2.7 8 U16 Faenza Basket Project
38 Brugnano Salvatore 8 4.0 4 U16 ala piccola Basket 2000 RE
39 Tinti Lorenzo 7 3.5 5 U16 Cestistica Argenta
40 Moatamed Sherif 7 3.5 5 U16 Cestistica Argenta
41 Cilloni Gabriele 7 3.5 4 U16 Basket 2000 RE
42 Ravara Massimo 7 3.5 4 U16 play SG Fortitudo
43 Lagna Marcello 6 6.0 6 U16 G. Masi Casalecchio
44 Bulzacca Federico 5 5.0 5 U15 Faenza Basket Project
45 Masetti Alessandro 4 2.0 2 U16 Granarolo Bk Village
46 Ballanti Jacopo 4 4.0 4 U16 G. Masi Casalecchio
47 Federici Alessandro 4 2.0 4 U15 Cestistica Argenta
48 Pulpito Antonio 4 2.0 2 U16 ala piccola SG Fortitudo
49 Catapano Lorenzo 4 4.0 4 U16 G. Masi Casalecchio
50 Beuri Francesco 3 1.5 2 U16 ala forte SG Fortitudo