Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone D– Serie D Maschile Emilia Romagna 2022-2023
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zannoni Giacomo
AP'93Villanova Basket Tigers
|
357 | 27.5 | 44 | |
Procaccio Luigi
G'98Basket Riccione
|
238 | 17.0 | 33 | |
Fabiani Simone
AF'92Artusiana Forlimpopoli
|
220 | 15.7 | 26 | |
Polverelli Matteo
AF'92Villanova Basket Tigers
|
218 | 15.6 | 30 | |
Colombo Tommaso
G'00Artusiana Forlimpopoli
|
203 | 18.5 | 25 | |
Gardini Nicola
PM'03Basket Riccione
|
198 | 14.1 | 30 | |
Montaguti Francesco
AF'96Selene Basket S. Agata
|
185 | 13.2 | 22 | |
Fornaciari Riccardo
AP'96Pol. Stella Rimini
|
176 | 14.7 | 27 | |
Piazza Gian Marco
AF'88Selene Basket S. Agata
|
172 | 12.3 | 30 | |
Russu Artem
C'94Pol. Stella Rimini
|
171 | 14.3 | 27 | |
Piazza Christian
G'01Basket 2005 Cesena
|
168 | 12.0 | 22 | |
Cristofani Gianmarco
PM'97Selene Basket S. Agata
|
164 | 11.7 | 22 | |
Dall'Osso Pietro
AP'86International Imola
|
156 | 12.0 | 21 | |
Rossi Filippo
PM'98Basket 2005 Cesena
|
154 | 12.8 | 28 | |
Galletti Tommaso
PMU18Basket Club Russi
|
148 | 11.4 | 20 | |
Bergantini Fabio
PM'98International Imola
|
147 | 11.3 | 19 | |
Balestri Alessandro
C'97Basket 2005 Cesena
|
145 | 10.4 | 17 | |
Mazzotti Andrea
PM'87Villanova Basket Tigers
|
145 | 10.4 | 20 | |
Poli Emanuele
AP'00International Imola
|
144 | 11.1 | 19 | |
Gasperini Giacomo
G'98Artusiana Forlimpopoli
|
140 | 11.7 | 19 | |
Totaro Luigi
AF'92International Imola
|
139 | 10.7 | 16 | |
Porcellini Andrea
AF'77Basket Club Russi
|
136 | 12.4 | 19 | |
Raffaelli Luca
G'93Basket Riccione
|
136 | 13.6 | 28 | |
Cortini Enrico
AP'91Basket Riccione
|
130 | 9.3 | 25 | |
Calegari Thomas
C'91Basket Riccione
|
129 | 9.2 | 18 | |
Panzavolta Luca
PM'01Basket 2005 Cesena
|
125 | 8.9 | 17 | |
Valgimigli Enrico
G'94Selene Basket S. Agata
|
122 | 8.7 | 17 | |
Pezzi Oscar
AP'01Basket 2005 Cesena
|
111 | 7.9 | 22 | |
Buo Andrea
G'00Villanova Basket Tigers
|
110 | 10.0 | 17 | |
Pinza Alessandro
PM'99Artusiana Forlimpopoli
|
109 | 7.8 | 15 | |
Bomba Matteo
AP'90Basket Riccione
|
108 | 8.3 | 14 | |
Bisi Niccolò
PM'01International Imola
|
106 | 7.6 | 15 | |
Pulvirenti Davide
PM'82Pol. Stella Rimini
|
102 | 7.8 | 19 | |
Nuvoli Andrea
G'03Pol. Stella Rimini
|
100 | 7.1 | 18 | |
Naccari Andrea
G'87Pol. Stella Rimini
|
100 | 8.3 | 19 | |
Lanzoni Matteo
G'89Artusiana Forlimpopoli
|
96 | 7.4 | 14 | |
Morigi Lorenzo
AP'92Selene Basket S. Agata
|
92 | 7.1 | 21 | |
Serpieri Andrea
AP'93Pol. Stella Rimini
|
91 | 7.6 | 16 | |
Laghi Mirko
G'04Basket Club Russi
|
87 | 6.7 | 16 | |
Guiducci Filippo
APU18Villanova Basket Tigers
|
87 | 8.7 | 16 | |
Senni Alessandro
C'90Basket Club Russi
|
85 | 7.7 | 19 | |
Basaglia Nicolò
G'90Basket Club Russi
|
84 | 6.5 | 13 | |
Dalpozzo Matteo
AP'03Selene Basket S. Agata
|
83 | 5.9 | 19 | |
Gori Alessandro
AP'99Pol. Stella Rimini
|
81 | 5.8 | 12 | |
Kertusha Gabriele
PM'01Basket Club Russi
|
77 | 6.4 | 21 | |
Vistoli Enrico
AF'87Basket Club Russi
|
76 | 5.8 | 10 | |
Giovanardi Pietro
G'99Pol. Stella Rimini
|
76 | 10.9 | 20 | |
Franzoni Luca
G'02International Imola
|
72 | 6.5 | 20 | |
Squarcia Francesco
AP'02Artusiana Forlimpopoli
|
69 | 6.3 | 14 | |
Catenelli Pietro
GU18Basket Club Russi
|
69 | 6.3 | 20 |