# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Del Turco Matteo 627 21.6 34 25 ala piccola Pol. Stella Rimini
2 Galassi Luca 557 19.2 30 20 play Bellaria Basket
3 Venturoli Alessandro 533 19.0 28 39 centro PGS Welcome
4 Verardi Filippo 523 18.0 32 27 play Pallacanestro Pianoro
5 Amadori Marco 497 19.1 47 30 guardia Basket Riccione
6 Rombaldoni Rodolfo 489 16.9 34 43 guardia Baskers Forlimpopoli
7 Buriani Federico 461 16.5 32 22 ala piccola Castiglione Murri Bologna
8 Foiera Francesco 455 16.3 28 44 centro Bellaria Basket
9 Pierucci Gianluca 444 16.4 25 19 play Basket Riccione
10 Tassinari Federico 433 15.5 31 42 ala piccola Bellaria Basket
11 Magnani Alex 410 14.6 34 24 play Cestistica Argenta
12 Ricci Giovanni 409 14.6 38 29 guardia Pallacanestro Pianoro
13 Totaro Luigi 399 14.8 23 27 ala forte Selene BK S. Agata
14 Quaiotto Luca 386 14.3 31 33 ala forte Cestistica Argenta
15 Fornasari Matteo 373 13.3 24 22 guardia Pall.2012 Budrio
16 Venturi Tobia 357 12.3 25 28 play Giardini Margherita
17 Gandolfi Giorgio 357 12.3 23 24 guardia Castiglione Murri Bologna
18 Rossi Enrico 343 11.8 23 32 play Baskers Forlimpopoli
19 Mazzotti Alessio 342 12.7 24 U16 ala piccola Basket Riccione
20 Zoboli Niccolò 340 13.1 23 20 ala piccola Bk2005 Cesena
21 Pigozzi Luca 337 12.5 24 27 ala piccola Scuola Basket Ferrara
22 Giudici Gianluca 326 11.6 26 21 ala piccola Giardini Margherita
23 Balestri Alessandro 325 11.2 21 22 centro Bk2005 Cesena
24 Meluzzi Francesco 324 11.2 21 23 guardia Granarolo Basket Village
25 Pusinanti Davide 320 11.4 25 28 guardia Scuola Basket Ferrara
26 Bertocco Massimiliano 316 10.9 24 23 play Scuola Basket Ferrara
27 Dirella Carlo 310 11.9 29 25 ala piccola International Bk Imola
28 Cortini Enrico 308 11.8 21 28 ala piccola Baskers Forlimpopoli
29 Biscaro Pietro 306 10.6 18 24 guardia Baskers Forlimpopoli
30 Bergantini Fabio 301 10.8 24 21 play Selene BK S. Agata
31 Baldrati Umberto 299 10.7 20 27 ala forte Selene BK S. Agata
32 Medde Alessandro 293 10.9 27 35 play Basket Riccione
33 Alberti Davide 288 9.9 20 21 guardia Cestistica Argenta
34 Montaguti Francesco 283 9.8 22 23 ala forte Cestistica Argenta
35 Bomba Matteo 282 10.4 21 29 ala piccola Pol. Stella Rimini
36 Malagolini Andrea 282 9.7 20 21 ala piccola Cestistica Argenta
37 Mastrilli Alberto 281 9.7 27 33 guardia Selene BK S. Agata
38 Tosiani Angelo 277 9.6 21 31 play Pallacanestro Pianoro
39 Annunzi Alessandro 275 9.5 21 21 guardia Giardini Margherita
40 Grandi Luca 272 9.4 20 29 ala forte Pallacanestro Pianoro
41 Morando Lorenzo 270 10.4 21 25 guardia Granarolo Basket Village
42 Ardizzoni Francesco 264 9.1 26 23 centro Scuola Basket Ferrara
43 Zitelli Alessandro 258 9.2 25 27 ala forte Pall.2012 Budrio
44 Varotto Riccardo 256 9.1 21 21 ala piccola Castiglione Murri Bologna
45 Dell'Omo Alessandro 253 11.0 20 20 ala piccola Bk2005 Cesena
46 Mantovani Nicola Alberto 249 9.2 21 22 ala piccola Castiglione Murri Bologna
47 Ravaglia Giacomo 240 8.6 22 U18 International Bk Imola
48 Credi Luca 240 10.9 19 28 ala piccola PGS Welcome
49 Paoloni Lorenzo 234 8.1 21 22 centro Granarolo Basket Village
50 Giunchedi Matteo 229 8.2 19 24 play Progresso HappyBK2007