CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Serie D Maschile Emilia Romagna 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Del Turco Matteo
AF'94Pol. Stella Rimini
648 21.6 34
2 Galassi Luca
PM'99Bellaria Basket
564 18.8 30
3 Verardi Filippo
PM'92Pallacanestro Pianoro
537 17.9 32
4 Venturoli Alessandro
C'80PGS Welcome
533 19.0 28
5 Amadori Marco
G'89Basket Riccione
509 18.9 47
6 Rombaldoni Rodolfo
G'76Baskers Forlimpopoli
501 16.7 34
7 Buriani Federico
AP'97Castiglione Murri Bologna
476 16.4 32
8 Foiera Francesco
C'75Bellaria Basket
470 16.2 28
9 Tassinari Federico
AP'77Bellaria Basket
465 16.0 32
10 Pierucci Gianluca
PM'00Basket Riccione
459 16.4 25
11 Ricci Giovanni
G'90Pallacanestro Pianoro
420 14.5 38
12 Magnani Alex
PM'95Cestistica Argenta
418 14.4 34
13 Quaiotto Luca
AF'86Cestistica Argenta
416 14.9 31
14 Totaro Luigi
AF'92Selene Basket S. Agata
416 14.9 23
15 Fornasari Matteo
G'97Pallacanestro Budrio 2012
380 13.1 24
16 Gandolfi Giorgio
G'95Castiglione Murri Bologna
372 12.4 23
17 Mazzotti Alessio
APU16Basket Riccione
372 13.3 30
18 Venturi Tobia
PM'91Giardini Margherita
368 12.3 25
19 Rossi Enrico
PM'87Baskers Forlimpopoli
346 11.5 23
20 Pigozzi Luca
AP'92Scuola Basket Ferrara
342 12.2 24
21 Meluzzi Francesco
G'96Granarolo Basket Village
340 11.3 21
22 Zoboli Niccolò
AP'99Basket 2005 Cesena
340 13.1 23
23 Giudici Gianluca
AP'98Giardini Margherita
330 11.4 26
24 Pusinanti Davide
G'91Scuola Basket Ferrara
328 11.3 25
25 Bertocco Massimiliano
PM'96Scuola Basket Ferrara
325 10.8 24
26 Balestri Alessandro
C'97Basket 2005 Cesena
325 10.8 21
27 Bergantini Fabio
PM'98Selene Basket S. Agata
324 11.2 24
28 Cortini Enrico
AP'91Baskers Forlimpopoli
320 11.9 21
29 Dirella Carlo
AP'94International Basket Imola
315 11.7 29
30 Biscaro Pietro
G'95Baskers Forlimpopoli
310 10.3 18
31 Baldrati Umberto
AF'92Selene Basket S. Agata
305 10.5 20
32 Medde Alessandro
PM'84Basket Riccione
300 10.7 27
33 Bomba Matteo
AP'90Pol. Stella Rimini
298 10.6 21
34 Alberti Davide
G'98Cestistica Argenta
294 9.8 20
35 Malagolini Andrea
AP'98Cestistica Argenta
294 9.8 20
36 Mastrilli Alberto
G'86Selene Basket S. Agata
292 9.7 27
37 Tosiani Angelo
PM'88Pallacanestro Pianoro
290 9.7 21
38 Montaguti Francesco
AF'96Cestistica Argenta
289 9.6 22
39 Morando Lorenzo
G'94Granarolo Basket Village
280 10.4 21
40 Ardizzoni Francesco
C'96Scuola Basket Ferrara
277 9.2 26
41 Grandi Luca
AF'90Pallacanestro Pianoro
276 9.2 20
42 Annunzi Alessandro
G'98Giardini Margherita
275 9.2 21
43 Dell'Omo Alessandro
AP'99Basket 2005 Cesena
275 11.5 22
44 Varotto Riccardo
AP'98Castiglione Murri Bologna
267 9.2 21
45 Zitelli Alessandro
AF'92Pallacanestro Budrio 2012
262 9.0 25
46 Mantovani Nicola Alberto
AP'97Castiglione Murri Bologna
255 9.1 21
47 Paoloni Lorenzo
C'97Granarolo Basket Village
249 8.3 21
48 Ravaglia Giacomo
APU18International Basket Imola
246 8.5 22
49 Credi Luca
AP'91PGS Welcome
245 10.7 19
50 Tolomelli Marco
AP'95Progresso Happy Basket 2007
242 8.1 27