CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Gold Maschile Emilia Romagna 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Begic Ivan
AP'92Virtus Imola
423 21.2 32
2 Sakalas Gedrius
AF'93Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
364 18.2 33
3 Percan Alex
G'92Basket 2018 Ferrara
363 19.1 33
4 Maggiotto Andrea
G'88Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
349 18.4 32
5 Germani Enrico
AP'92Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
328 16.4 32
6 Ravaioli Riccardo
G'92Basket Lugo
321 16.1 34
7 Fontecchio Luca
AF'91Bologna Basket 2016
320 16.8 30
8 Rossi Gabriele
PM'99Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
295 15.5 32
9 Pusic Vedran
C'86Basket 2018 Ferrara
282 15.7 25
10 Bracci Matteo
AF'95Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
271 13.6 22
11 Longoni Alessandro
AP'95LG Castelnovo
259 13.0 21
12 Ranocchi Alessandro
AP'98Olimpia Castello
257 12.9 24
13 Govi Filippo
AF'90Guelfo Basket
254 14.9 24
14 Amoni Francesco
AF'84Guelfo Basket
251 13.9 28
15 Polverelli Matteo
AF'92Virtus Medicina
250 12.5 24
16 Nucci Alessandro
AP'93Bologna Basket 2016
248 13.8 34
17 Allodi Giovanni
G'96Virtus Medicina
241 12.7 22
18 Casagrande Stefano
G'90Virtus Medicina
239 12.6 25
19 Magagnoli Francesco
AP'96Olimpia Castello
238 11.9 23
20 Giuliani Guglielmo
PM'00Pallacanestro Molinella
238 12.5 25
21 Magni Matteo
G'96Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
237 11.9 21
22 Cortesi Simone
C'85Basket 2018 Ferrara
237 11.9 28
23 Galli Milo
G'95Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
230 12.1 22
24 Trombetti Alessandro
AF'81Olimpia Castello
221 11.1 19
25 Fin Gabriele
AP'90Bologna Basket 2016
220 11.0 18
26 Poluzzi Michele
PM'89Virtus Medicina
220 11.6 24
27 Lusetti Lorenzo
AP'88Polisportiva Arena Montecchio
219 11.5 19
28 Parmeggiani Simone
G'92Anzola Basket
218 12.8 25
29 Barattini Marco
PM'00Virtus Imola
212 12.5 29
30 Caroldi Mattia
PM'82Anzola Basket
209 11.0 21
31 Tomesani Denis
AP'90Olimpia Castello
208 10.4 22
32 Casadei Daniele
AF'81Virtus Medicina
206 10.8 18
33 Masrè Mattia
G'97Basket Lugo
205 10.3 19
34 Aglio Jacopo
AF'95Bologna Basket 2016
196 10.3 20
35 Errera Danilo
C'97Virtus Imola
191 11.2 23
36 Dal Pos Denis
PM'99LG Castelnovo
191 10.6 24
37 Ricci Mattia
AP'95Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
191 10.1 21
38 Ranzolin Niccolò
AP'94Pallacanestro Molinella
190 10.0 17
39 Mallon Federico Herman
C'84LG Castelnovo
189 9.5 23
40 Farabegoli Dario
AF'98Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
188 9.4 19
41 Provvidenza Guido
G'96LG Castelnovo
187 9.4 19
42 Marchetti Mattia
AP'89Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
187 11.0 29
43 Baccilieri Giorgio
AF'94Anzola Basket
185 10.3 22
44 Presentazi Andrea
AF'92Basket Lugo
185 9.3 18
45 Villani Michele
AF'95Anzola Basket
183 9.6 19
46 Fowler Luca
AP'96Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
181 9.5 22
47 Ricci Federico
AF'97Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
181 9.5 21
48 Livelli Umberto
G'99Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972
180 10.6 24
49 Pini Emanuele
AP'95Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
180 9.5 18
50 Parmeggiani Federico
AP'96Anzola Basket
178 9.4 18