# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bedetti Francesco 408 18.5 30 26 ala piccola Rinascita Basket Rimini
2 Davico Ignacio Martin 395 18.0 31 27 play Vis2012 Ferrara sq.B
3 Parmeggiani Simone 366 16.6 27 27 guardia Anzola Basket
4 Zhytaryuk Vyacheslav 361 16.4 33 31 centro Virtus Imola
5 Fontecchio Luca 339 18.8 30 28 ala forte Bologna Bk2016
6 Sprude Kalvis 335 15.2 24 32 centro Pall.1972 Fiorenzuola
7 Mandic Aco 325 15.5 29 35 centro Vis2012 Ferrara sq.B
8 Astolfi Giuseppe 321 14.6 30 29 guardia Montecchio Arena
9 Amoni Francesco 313 14.2 32 35 ala forte Salus Bologna
10 Tugnoli Alessio 309 14.0 23 25 play Salus Bologna
11 Bertolini Luca 303 13.8 25 34 guardia Montecchio Arena
12 Percan Alex 297 15.6 30 27 guardia Virtus Imola
13 Mallon Federico Herman 284 14.9 22 35 centro L.G. Castelnovo
14 Cortesi Simone 281 12.8 24 34 centro Bologna Bk2016
15 Riguzzi Filippo 258 12.3 22 27 play BSL San Lazzaro
16 Musolesi Alexio 252 13.3 27 36 centro Guelfo Basket
17 Pini Emanuele 246 11.2 21 24 ala piccola Salus Bologna
18 SaccĂ  Alessandro 243 11.6 18 33 ala piccola Guelfo Basket
19 Colonnelli Simone 243 12.2 25 28 play Pall.1972 Fiorenzuola
20 Magagnoli Francesco 240 10.9 17 23 ala piccola Virtus Imola
21 Fin Gabriele 240 13.3 25 29 ala piccola Bologna Bk2016
22 Grillini Lorenzo 238 11.3 19 31 play Guelfo Basket
23 De Ruvo Mattia 235 13.1 22 25 ala piccola Anzola Basket
24 Caroldi Mattia 235 10.7 22 37 play Anzola Basket
25 Vanni Francesco 235 11.2 24 27 centro Montecchio Arena
26 Galli Milo 232 10.5 19 24 guardia Pall.1972 Fiorenzuola
27 Bracci Matteo 224 10.2 17 24 ala forte Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
28 Aglio Jacopo 224 10.2 21 24 ala forte Virtus Imola
29 Broglia Giorgio 216 10.3 24 33 ala forte Rinascita Basket Rimini
30 Negri Alessio 216 9.8 19 30 centro Montecchio Arena
31 Bedetti Luca 215 12.6 23 30 guardia Rinascita Basket Rimini
32 Baccilieri Giorgio 214 9.7 20 25 ala forte Anzola Basket
33 Nucci Alessandro 210 10.5 21 26 ala piccola Virtus Imola
34 Farioli Massimo 210 9.5 16 42 ala forte Vis2012 Ferrara sq.B
35 Franko Matej 208 14.9 19 28 guardia L.G. Castelnovo
36 Polverelli Matteo 208 10.4 22 27 ala forte Bologna Bk2016
37 Bianchi Nicola 207 9.4 20 25 guardia Rinascita Basket Rimini
38 Pesaresi Luca 207 9.4 22 30 play Rinascita Basket Rimini
39 Moffa Niccolò 205 9.3 20 20 guardia Rinascita Basket Rimini
40 Folli Lorenzo 204 9.7 26 19 guardia Bologna Bk2016
41 Ghirelli Matteo 199 9.0 20 23 guardia Vis2012 Ferrara sq.B
42 Sichel Ivan 197 9.0 24 25 guardia Pall.1972 Fiorenzuola
43 Govi Filippo 196 9.3 19 29 ala forte Guelfo Basket
44 Allodi Giovanni 196 8.9 18 23 guardia Salus Bologna
45 Stojkov Stevan 196 9.8 25 30 play Salus Bologna
46 Casadei Daniele 193 10.7 20 38 ala forte Virtus Imola
47 Ravaioli Simone 193 9.2 15 20 ala piccola Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro
48 Pederzini Emanuele 192 10.7 19 23 ala forte BSL San Lazzaro
49 Magnani Cristiano 192 8.7 18 23 play L.G. Castelnovo
50 Ricci Mattia 188 8.5 16 24 ala piccola Gaetano Scirea Bertinoro