MARCATORI Serie B Femminile Emilia Romagna 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Palmieri Giorgia
APU16Scuola Basket Samoggia
130 16.3 24
2 Calzolari Ambra
AF'93Basket Cavezzo
109 13.6 24
3 Accini Dyana
G'89Pall 2012 Scandiano
97 12.1 19
4 Manzini Linda
G'90I Giullari Del Castello
96 16.0 24
5 Fedolfi Alice
PM'98Pall 2012 Scandiano
93 11.6 23
6 Siligardi Asia
G'97Basket Cavezzo
83 10.4 19
7 Brevini Alice
AF'93I Giullari Del Castello
82 11.7 17
8 Bambini Anna
AF'99BC Val D'Arda
78 11.1 20
9 Todisco Alessia
PM'96Basket Finale Emilia
74 12.3 15
10 Meglioli Emma
APU18Pall 2012 Scandiano
72 9.0 18
11 Lombardo Martina
AF'96BC Val D'Arda
69 13.8 18
12 Kolar Irene
PM'00Basket Cavezzo
69 8.6 19
13 Montanari Rita
PM'95I Giullari Del Castello
64 9.1 16
14 Cattabiani Giorgia
APU16Scuola Basket Samoggia
63 7.9 13
15 Zimbardo Gaia
APU18Tigers Parma Academy
62 10.3 19
16 Oppo Lidia
G'88I Giullari Del Castello
59 8.4 11
17 Razzoli Federica
APU16Tigers Parma Academy
57 9.5 14
18 Zanoli Valeria
PM'84Basket Cavezzo
56 9.3 20
19 Musiari Amanda
APU16Tigers Parma Academy
54 9.0 13
20 Bini Sofia
AF'01Pall 2012 Scandiano
54 6.8 17
21 Marino Giulia
GU18Pall 2012 Scandiano
50 6.3 24
22 Marchetti Chiara
PM'94Basket Cavezzo
49 7.0 13
23 Vettori Greta
AP'00Tigers Parma Academy
48 8.0 13
24 Zane Mandina Tou
AF'97BC Val D'Arda
48 8.0 12
25 Dettori Angela
G'96BC Val D'Arda
45 6.4 13
26 Patelli Anita
AP'97BC Val D'Arda
45 6.4 13
27 Bozzoli Francesca
G'99Basket Finale Emilia
44 11.0 13
28 Cavallieri Rita
PM'94Scuola Basket Samoggia
42 5.3 13
29 Goldoni Federica
C'94Basket Finale Emilia
40 8.0 18
30 Gavagna Elisa
AP'00Basket Finale Emilia
40 6.7 13
31 Pellacani Giada
PMU18Pall 2012 Scandiano
40 5.0 13
32 Pignagnoli Arianna
C'96I Giullari Del Castello
39 5.6 11
33 Yamblè Yolaine
'01BC Val D'Arda
39 5.6 12
34 Bertoni Sara
G'95BC Val D'Arda
36 5.1 11
35 Lekre Essane Fanta Davilla
AF'02BC Val D'Arda
33 4.7 12
36 Senn Lara
AP'92Scuola Basket Samoggia
33 4.1 8
37 Raiola Paola
PM'99BC Val D'Arda
32 6.4 11
38 Zarfaoui Amina
AP'98Progresso Castelmaggiore
31 10.3 14
39 Dentoni Margherita
APU18Tigers Parma Academy
30 7.5 12
40 Bassoli Chiara
GU18Basket Cavezzo
30 3.8 6
41 Passini Elena
AP'00Scuola Basket Samoggia
27 3.4 12
42 Boiardi Alessia
PM'98I Giullari Del Castello
26 3.7 8
43 Sacchetti Debra
AP'91Basket Finale Emilia
26 5.2 7
44 Minari Caterina
G'98Tigers Parma Academy
26 4.3 11
45 Venturi Lucia
AP'02Progresso Castelmaggiore
25 8.3 9
46 Bregu Angie
PM'00Progresso Castelmaggiore
25 8.3 13
47 Palmieri Alice
G'02Scuola Basket Samoggia
23 2.9 12
48 Melloni Alice
G'97Basket Finale Emilia
22 4.4 8
49 Cagossi Chiara
APU18Tigers Parma Academy
22 3.7 9
50 Agolini Viola
'01BC Val D'Arda
21 3.0 6