Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone F– Under 14 Silver Maschile Emilia Romagna 2023-2024
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tassiello Pier Paolo
U14AICS Junior Forlì
|
217 | 16.7 | 30 | |
Busi Luca
U14AICS Junior Forlì
|
171 | 13.2 | 23 | |
Tisselli Leonardo
U14Bk2005 Cesena
|
168 | 18.7 | 28 | |
Kasaj A.
Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
162 | 10.1 | 20 | |
Bandini Filippo
U14AICS Junior Forlì
|
143 | 11.0 | 22 | |
Bonfim Michele
U14Bk2005 Cesena
|
135 | 15.0 | 21 | |
Valentini Francesco
U14AICS Junior Forlì
|
109 | 8.4 | 15 | |
Canali Edoardo
U14Bk2005 Cesena
|
108 | 12.0 | 24 | |
Melandri Mirco
Cestistica Argenta sq.B
|
98 | 8.2 | 19 | |
Naldi F.
Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
95 | 5.9 | 17 | |
Russo L.
Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
94 | 5.9 | 11 | |
Ricò Filippo
Cestistica Argenta sq.C
|
89 | 8.1 | 14 | |
Vecchio Antoine
U14Bk2005 Cesena
|
85 | 10.6 | 18 | |
Ancarani Matteo
Cestistica Argenta sq.C
|
83 | 9.2 | 17 | |
Mulder Niccolò
Cestistica Argenta sq.C
|
83 | 9.2 | 14 | |
Altini Samuele
U13AICS Junior Forlì
|
75 | 6.3 | 15 | |
Bolognesi Filippo
Cestistica Argenta sq.C
|
75 | 12.5 | 16 | |
Trevisan Lorenzo
Cestistica Argenta sq.C
|
74 | 7.4 | 24 | |
Longanesi Tommaso
Cestistica Argenta sq.B
|
72 | 6.5 | 12 | |
Bisognin Christian
Cestistica Argenta sq.C
|
71 | 7.1 | 20 | |
Guidoboni Nicolò
Cestistica Argenta sq.C
|
68 | 6.8 | 13 | |
Marchegiani Matteo
Cestistica Argenta sq.C
|
65 | 9.3 | 15 | |
Paolucci Francesco
Cestistica Argenta sq.B
|
62 | 5.6 | 11 | |
Siroli Andrea
Cestistica Argenta sq.C
|
59 | 4.9 | 19 | |
Fabbri F.
Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
55 | 3.9 | 17 | |
Di Tizio Simone
Cestistica Argenta sq.C
|
55 | 6.1 | 18 | |
Baroncini Alex
U14Bk2005 Cesena
|
55 | 7.9 | 16 | |
Costa Emanuele
Cestistica Argenta sq.B
|
54 | 4.5 | 10 | |
Vandelli Giacomo
U14Bk2005 Cesena
|
53 | 7.6 | 14 | |
Taglioni Davide
Cestistica Argenta sq.C
|
52 | 4.7 | 15 | |
Vaccari Pietro
Cestistica Argenta sq.C
|
48 | 4.4 | 12 | |
Panzavolta Tommaso
U13AICS Junior Forlì
|
45 | 3.8 | 9 | |
Ferrarese Leonardo
U14AICS Junior Forlì
|
44 | 4.0 | 10 | |
Pincini G.
Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
40 | 4.0 | 14 | |
Palmieri Giacomo
U14Bk2005 Cesena
|
38 | 5.4 | 9 | |
Mazzetta S.
Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
33 | 2.1 | 11 | |
Golfarelli Giacomo
U14Bk2005 Cesena
|
33 | 8.3 | 17 | |
Tonelli Alessandro
U14Bk2005 Cesena
|
32 | 4.0 | 10 | |
Maietti Guido
Cestistica Argenta sq.C
|
31 | 5.2 | 10 | |
Dapporto
Faenza Basket Project
|
30 | 30.0 | 30 | |
Carina S.
Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
29 | 1.9 | 6 | |
Pedrizzi Luca
U14AICS Junior Forlì
|
28 | 2.5 | 5 | |
Piolanti Daniele
U14AICS Junior Forlì
|
28 | 2.8 | 6 | |
Zoffoli Federico
U14Bk2005 Cesena
|
28 | 14.0 | 22 | |
Morigi Diego
U14Bk2005 Cesena
|
26 | 5.2 | 8 | |
Dublini Ruggiero
U14AICS Junior Forlì
|
25 | 2.1 | 6 | |
Casalboni Tommaso
U14Bk2005 Cesena
|
25 | 6.3 | 13 | |
Bonfietti
Raggisolaris Faenza
|
25 | 12.5 | 15 | |
Pomar Pietro
U14Bk2005 Cesena
|
24 | 2.7 | 8 | |
Di Mauro Gabriel
Cestistica Argenta sq.B
|
22 | 3.1 | 6 |