Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playoff– Prima Divisione Maschile Napoli 2014-2015
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
De Simone Raffaele
AP'87Centro Storico Avellino
|
60 | 20.0 | 21 | |
Cipollaro Lorenzo
PM'86Procida Futura
|
58 | 19.3 | 25 | |
Aiezza Salvatore
AF'82Pallacanestro Capua
|
52 | 17.3 | 27 | |
Fontana Ciro
G'90Pol2000 Portici
|
51 | 17.0 | 18 | |
Primario Anthony Michael
G'84Procida Futura
|
45 | 22.5 | 23 | |
Diogene Antonio
C'88Pol2000 Portici
|
44 | 14.7 | 22 | |
Russo Gianluca
G'91Fortitudo S.Antimo
|
40 | 20.0 | 25 | |
Leccia Davide
AP'92Fortitudo S.Antimo
|
39 | 19.5 | 20 | |
Barbaro Emilio
PM'92Centro Storico Avellino
|
35 | 17.5 | 20 | |
Capozzi Michele
C'92Rosso Maniero
|
32 | 16.0 | 17 | |
Esposito Giuseppe
PM'87Polisportiva Sorrento
|
32 | 16.0 | 23 | |
Di Casola Claudio
AF'89Pol2000 Portici
|
30 | 10.0 | 19 | |
Porta Antonio
C'90Procida Futura
|
29 | 9.7 | 15 | |
Callisto Marco
G'94Pallacanestro Capua
|
29 | 9.7 | 17 | |
Marciano Mariano
G'95Rosso Maniero
|
29 | 14.5 | 25 | |
Nigro Marco
AP'83Olimpia Agropoli
|
29 | 14.5 | 17 | |
Sguanci Stelio
AP'95Polisportiva Sorrento
|
27 | 13.5 | 15 | |
Esposito Domenico
AP'94Polisportiva Sorrento
|
27 | 13.5 | 17 | |
Cerase Michele
G'82Procida Futura
|
24 | 8.0 | 11 | |
Del Gaizo Gabriele
AP'92Centro Storico Avellino
|
23 | 7.7 | 11 | |
Sapienza Orazio
AF'94Centro Storico Avellino
|
23 | 7.7 | 8 | |
Di Concilio Alberto
AP'78Olimpia Agropoli
|
22 | 11.0 | 14 | |
Razza Francesco
AP'76Pallacanestro Capua
|
21 | 7.0 | 9 | |
Di Martino Luca
AP'81Olimpia Agropoli
|
21 | 21.0 | 21 | |
Della Valle Carlo
AP'95Rosso Maniero
|
20 | 10.0 | 10 | |
Lettiero Clemente
C'90Fortitudo S.Antimo
|
20 | 10.0 | 12 | |
Sannino Domenico
C'93Pol2000 Portici
|
19 | 6.3 | 10 | |
Di Rosa Giuseppe
G'90Pol2000 Portici
|
18 | 6.0 | 12 | |
Casella Carmine
AP'93Pallacanestro Capua
|
18 | 9.0 | 9 | |
Pugliese Andrea
AP'89Procida Futura
|
18 | 18.0 | 18 | |
Mabilia Andrea
AP'88Procida Futura
|
17 | 5.7 | 10 | |
Matarazzo Dante
G'90Centro Storico Avellino
|
17 | 5.7 | 10 | |
Marino Andrea
AP'92Rosso Maniero
|
16 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Monica Generoso
PM'76Centro Storico Avellino
|
15 | 5.0 | 7 | |
De Maria Gianluca
PM'94Pallacanestro Capua
|
15 | 5.0 | 7 | |
Miceli Leonardo
G'85Pol2000 Portici
|
15 | 7.5 | 10 | |
De Blasio Jacopo
AP'92Pallacanestro Capua
|
14 | 4.7 | 8 | |
Fusco Girard Fabio
C'95Rosso Maniero
|
14 | 7.0 | 12 | |
Gallo Marco
G'96Olimpia Agropoli
|
13 | 13.0 | 13 | |
De Martino Rosaroll Luciano
PMU19Rosso Maniero
|
12 | 6.0 | 12 | |
Battista Pellegrino
G'88Centro Storico Avellino
|
12 | 6.0 | 9 | |
Pugliese Marco
G'92Procida Futura
|
12 | 6.0 | 7 | |
Cesaro Paolo
PM'90Fortitudo S.Antimo
|
11 | 5.5 | 6 | |
Errico Pasquale
AF'90Fortitudo S.Antimo
|
10 | 5.0 | 8 | |
Ciccarelli Antonio
AF'90Fortitudo S.Antimo
|
10 | 5.0 | 8 | |
Lubrano Lobianco Giovanni
AF'96Procida Futura
|
9 | 3.0 | 5 | |
Martone Bartholomew Peter
AP'75Pallacanestro Capua
|
8 | 2.7 | 8 | |
Simonetti Ciro
AF'95Pol2000 Portici
|
8 | 2.7 | 4 | |
Talento Danilo
AP'94Pallacanestro Capua
|
8 | 2.7 | 6 | |
Parvolo Ernesto
AP'91Polisportiva Sorrento
|
8 | 4.0 | 4 |