MARCATORI Under 19 Eccellenza Maschile Campania 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Romano Raffaele
AF'02Virtus Arechi Salerno
157 17.4 26
2 Caiazza Emanuele
PM'03Virtus Arechi Salerno
155 15.5 31
3 D'Aiello Pierluigi
G'03Juvecaserta Academy
135 19.3 34
4 Pagano Giovanni
AFU18Juvecaserta Academy
115 14.4 24
5 Loiq Marie Dabangata
AP'03Virtus Arechi Salerno
105 11.7 18
6 Stentardo Francesco
AP'03Napoli Basket
92 15.3 28
7 Djuricic Luka
APU18Virtus Rionero
84 14.0 22
8 Peluso Massimo
GU18Virtus Arechi Salerno
83 8.3 19
9 Pace Gioele
AP'03Virtus Rionero
83 13.8 22
10 Di Palma Pierluigi
AP'02Napoli Basket
81 13.5 17
11 Frattoni Gianluca
APU18Pallacanestro Partenope Napoli
78 11.1 19
12 Jacimovic Matija
AFU18Pallacanestro Partenope Napoli
76 12.7 31
13 Dedolko Glebas
C'02Olimpia Potenza
75 18.8 29
14 De Marca Luca
PM'03Pallacanestro Partenope Napoli
73 12.2 20
15 Romanelli Riccardo
G'03Juvecaserta Academy
66 13.2 20
16 Di Donato Antonio
AP'03Virtus Arechi Salerno
65 6.5 11
17 Piro Federico
GU18Olimpia Potenza
65 16.3 20
18 Verazzo Roberto
G'03Pallacanestro Partenope Napoli
64 9.1 22
19 Karupovic Milan
APU18Virtus Rionero
64 10.7 19
20 Sabatino Andrea
GU18Pallacanestro Partenope Napoli
62 12.4 18
21 D'Antonio Francesco
APU18Napoli Basket
60 10.0 15
22 Oliva Ben Junior
APU18Virtus Rionero
55 11.0 23
23 Aldi Claudio Angelo
AP'02Pallacanestro Partenope Napoli
54 7.7 11
24 Ratkovic Ognjen
PM'02Pallacanestro Partenope Napoli
54 9.0 20
25 Di Donato Luigi
APU18Pallacanestro Partenope Napoli
49 8.2 19
26 Truglio Alessio
APU18La Pallacanestro Avellino
49 16.3 22
27 Gervasio Roberto
AP'03Virtus Arechi Salerno
47 7.8 16
28 Filiani Lorenzo
AP'02Olimpia Potenza
46 11.5 15
29 Castellitto Angelo Maria
PMU18Virtus Rionero
43 10.8 22
30 Cascone Giuseppe
AF'02Angri Pallacanestro
43 21.5 32
31 Capocotta Marco Felice
AFU18Virtus Arechi Salerno
42 7.0 10
32 Puca Emanuele
APU18Pallacanestro Partenope Napoli
42 8.4 14
33 D'Apice Andrea
AFU18Angri Pallacanestro
38 19.0 20
34 D'Amico Antonio Pio
AP'03Virtus Arechi Salerno
34 3.8 7
35 De Riggi Simone
PM'03Napoli Basket
34 5.7 9
36 Lazukic Andrija
APU18La Pallacanestro Avellino
32 10.7 12
37 Mansi Alessandro
PM'02Napoli Basket
29 4.8 9
38 Carangelo Mario
GU18Juvecaserta Academy
29 4.8 10
39 Pontillo Giuseppe
AF'03Juvecaserta Academy
29 4.8 9
40 Riccardo Cristian
CU18Napoli Basket
28 9.3 15
41 Piacente Luca
APU18Virtus Arechi Salerno
26 2.6 8
42 Terzi Erdjan Yusuf
PM'03Angri Pallacanestro
26 13.0 16
43 Sauro Luca
APU18Napoli Basket
24 6.0 14
44 Matera Antonio
PMU18Napoli Basket
24 8.0 14
45 Granata Manuel
AF'03La Pallacanestro Avellino
24 8.0 11
46 Miraglia Mattia
GU18Juvecaserta Academy
24 8.0 12
47 De Vivo Luca
AP'03Olimpia Potenza
23 5.8 12
48 Sciacca Claudio
APU18Virtus Arechi Salerno
22 2.4 6
49 Pepe Federico
PMU18Virtus Arechi Salerno
22 3.1 9
50 Sipraga Aleksandar
AP'03Pallacanestro Partenope Napoli
21 4.2 10