Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playoff– Promozione Maschile Campania 2022-2023
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fedele Renato
G'91Akery Basket Acerra
|
105 | 17.5 | 24 | |
Musto Vincenzo
AP'03Meomartini Benevento
|
98 | 16.3 | 23 | |
Vitiello Roberto
PM'98Crazy Team Scafati
|
97 | 13.9 | 26 | |
Di Palma Pasquale Luca
G'96Crazy Team Scafati
|
95 | 15.8 | 23 | |
Imparato Luca
G'89Game Time Fuorigrotta
|
89 | 14.8 | 25 | |
Panasiuk Nazar
AF'85Akery Basket Acerra
|
89 | 14.8 | 24 | |
Campanelli Italo
G'00Meomartini Benevento
|
85 | 14.2 | 22 | |
Lieto Gennaro
G'82VBF Casavatore
|
85 | 17.0 | 22 | |
Ariante Francesco
AP'92Game Time Fuorigrotta
|
79 | 13.2 | 17 | |
Spinaccio Giacinto
AF'73GS Minori
|
78 | 15.6 | 21 | |
Conte Fabrizio
AP'94Game Time Fuorigrotta
|
75 | 12.5 | 20 | |
Orologio Raul Pio
AP'03Zero Time Aragona
|
74 | 12.3 | 21 | |
Acanfora Raffaele
AF'89Zero Time Aragona
|
72 | 12.0 | 18 | |
De Martino Amedeo
AF'97GS Minori
|
68 | 17.0 | 21 | |
Peruggio Giuseppe
AF'88Akery Basket Acerra
|
67 | 11.2 | 23 | |
Damiano Giuseppe
AP'02Zero Time Aragona
|
60 | 10.0 | 16 | |
Arminio Marco
PM'94Zero Time Aragona
|
59 | 9.8 | 21 | |
Cipollaro Lorenzo
PM'86Game Time Fuorigrotta
|
58 | 9.7 | 15 | |
Iannella Mario
GU18Meomartini Benevento
|
58 | 9.7 | 19 | |
Fusco Marco
G'93Audax Gaudianum
|
58 | 11.6 | 16 | |
Bruni Francesco
G'91Audax Gaudianum
|
57 | 11.4 | 16 | |
Proto Manuel
AP'00GS Minori
|
56 | 9.3 | 14 | |
Viglione Stefano
G'89VBF Casavatore
|
56 | 11.2 | 15 | |
Galibardi Danilo
AP'00GS Minori
|
55 | 9.2 | 18 | |
Del Sordo Alessandro
AP'01Meomartini Benevento
|
53 | 8.8 | 15 | |
Mangiapia Piergiorgio
PM'90Audax Gaudianum
|
50 | 10.0 | 13 | |
Di Febbraio Pasquale
AF'83Audax Gaudianum
|
49 | 9.8 | 15 | |
Volodin Ievgenii
AF'81Game Time Fuorigrotta
|
48 | 8.0 | 17 | |
Gargiulo Claudio
PM'94Crazy Team Scafati
|
47 | 7.8 | 9 | |
Laudando Agostino
AF'02Meomartini Benevento
|
47 | 7.8 | 14 | |
Vaccaro Michele
C'93Crazy Team Scafati
|
44 | 6.3 | 10 | |
D'Amato Edoardo
AP'03GS Minori
|
38 | 6.3 | 13 | |
Dell'Oglio Antonio
C'00VBF Casavatore
|
36 | 7.2 | 15 | |
Proto Alessio
AP'04GS Minori
|
35 | 5.8 | 8 | |
Negri Carlo
C'99Game Time Fuorigrotta
|
34 | 5.7 | 14 | |
Del Gaudio Raffaele
C'90Crazy Team Scafati
|
33 | 4.7 | 7 | |
Castronuovo Antonio
AP'92VBF Casavatore
|
33 | 6.6 | 12 | |
Ventura Saverio
AF'97Pol. Vico Equense
|
33 | 16.5 | 18 | |
Serrapiglio Mario
AP'94Athletic System S.Giorgio
|
33 | 16.5 | 17 | |
Gargiulo Francesco
AP'96Pol. Vico Equense
|
33 | 16.5 | 22 | |
Di Francia Salvatore
PM'88Game Time Fuorigrotta
|
32 | 5.3 | 14 | |
Belfiore Giuseppe
G'86Akery Basket Acerra
|
32 | 5.3 | 10 | |
Pavan Davide
C'86Game Time Fuorigrotta
|
31 | 5.2 | 9 | |
Colaianni Matteo
G'02Akery Basket Acerra
|
31 | 5.2 | 8 | |
Falzarano Agrippino
PM'00Akery Basket Acerra
|
30 | 5.0 | 12 | |
Oliva Luca
AP'98Virtus Siano
|
30 | 15.0 | 18 | |
Moniello Agostino
PM'93Zero Time Aragona
|
29 | 4.8 | 8 | |
Di Lorenzo Davide
G'93GS Minori
|
29 | 5.8 | 10 | |
Scognamiglio Matteo
AP'04Athletic System S.Giorgio
|
29 | 14.5 | 17 | |
Laptyev Vladyslav Ihorovych
AF'93GS Minori
|
28 | 5.6 | 11 |