Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Fase Incrocio - Gir. Verde– Promozione Maschile Campania 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Starace Imbimbo Emmanuel
G'94Enjoy Basket Arzanese
|
194 | 19.4 | 28 | |
Panasiuk Nazar
AF'85Akery Basket Acerra
|
172 | 17.2 | 27 | |
Lieto Gennaro
G'82Audax Gaudianum
|
141 | 20.1 | 35 | |
Fontanarosa Antonio
G'86Diamond Napoli
|
121 | 13.4 | 19 | |
Spinaccio Giacinto
AF'73GS Minori
|
119 | 13.2 | 19 | |
Caliendo Toni
G'95Enjoy Basket Arzanese
|
119 | 17.0 | 27 | |
Ragnino Ivano
AP'96Olympia Maddaloni
|
118 | 14.8 | 22 | |
Nastri Giuliano
PM'92Virtus 7 Stelle Villaricca
|
114 | 12.7 | 17 | |
Moniello Agostino
PM'93Zero Time Aragona
|
113 | 14.1 | 29 | |
Orologio Raul Pio
AP'03Zero Time Aragona
|
107 | 13.4 | 24 | |
Liguori Andrea
PM'92Pallacanestro Capo Miseno
|
105 | 11.7 | 24 | |
Di Lorenzo Davide
G'93GS Minori
|
101 | 10.1 | 19 | |
Ferrante Davide
G'84Virtus 7 Stelle Villaricca
|
97 | 9.7 | 16 | |
Fusco Marco
G'93Pallacanestro Capo Miseno
|
92 | 10.2 | 25 | |
Del Prete Mattia
PM'90Diamond Napoli
|
91 | 13.0 | 22 | |
Viglione Stefano
G'89Virtus 7 Stelle Villaricca
|
82 | 8.2 | 17 | |
Belfiore Giuseppe
G'86Akery Basket Acerra
|
82 | 8.2 | 17 | |
Acanfora Raffaele
AF'89Audax Gaudianum
|
76 | 8.4 | 14 | |
Arminio Marco
PM'94Zero Time Aragona
|
72 | 9.0 | 18 | |
De Vita Tommaso
AP'96Enjoy Basket Arzanese
|
71 | 7.1 | 11 | |
Fedele Renato
G'91Akery Basket Acerra
|
70 | 7.8 | 21 | |
Bruni Francesco
G'91Audax Gaudianum
|
68 | 8.5 | 18 | |
Peruggio Giuseppe
AF'88Virtus 7 Stelle Villaricca
|
67 | 7.4 | 14 | |
Proto Alessio
APU18GS Minori
|
66 | 6.6 | 15 | |
Leccia Davide
AP'92Pallacanestro Capo Miseno
|
66 | 7.3 | 18 | |
Tarantino Luca
C'87Pallacanestro Capo Miseno
|
65 | 7.2 | 13 | |
Nuzzo Luca
AP'89Zero Time Aragona
|
64 | 8.0 | 14 | |
Vivolo Luca
G'95Virtus 7 Stelle Villaricca
|
62 | 6.9 | 10 | |
Proto Manuel
AP'00GS Minori
|
59 | 5.9 | 9 | |
Rinaldi Enrico
G'94Enjoy Basket Arzanese
|
58 | 6.4 | 10 | |
Forlenza Daniele
AF'93Pallacanestro Capo Miseno
|
58 | 6.4 | 12 | |
Capasso Pasquale
G'90Enjoy Basket Arzanese
|
58 | 6.4 | 12 | |
Adamo Alessio
AF'85Virtus 7 Stelle Villaricca
|
55 | 5.5 | 12 | |
Covino Giulio
G'93Audax Gaudianum
|
54 | 6.0 | 11 | |
Bocciero Rosario
G'99Olympia Maddaloni
|
51 | 7.3 | 17 | |
Peluso Pietro
G'91Pallacanestro Capo Miseno
|
50 | 5.6 | 13 | |
D'Aiello Stefano
C'91Olympia Maddaloni
|
50 | 8.3 | 13 | |
Pecoraro Vincenzo
AF'97Enjoy Basket Arzanese
|
48 | 4.8 | 10 | |
Mugnolo Ignazio
G'89Akery Basket Acerra
|
48 | 4.8 | 10 | |
Terracciano Luigi
PM'00Diamond Napoli
|
46 | 6.6 | 15 | |
Di Flumeri Luca
AF'89Diamond Napoli
|
46 | 6.6 | 12 | |
Infante Gennaro
G'88GS Minori
|
46 | 7.7 | 16 | |
Maurino Roberto
C'95Pallacanestro Capo Miseno
|
44 | 4.9 | 9 | |
Vinciguerra Domenico
G'89Olympia Maddaloni
|
44 | 7.3 | 12 | |
Laptyev Vladyslav Ihorovych
AF'93GS Minori
|
44 | 7.3 | 12 | |
Falzarano Agrippino
PM'00Akery Basket Acerra
|
43 | 4.3 | 12 | |
Sasso Pierluigi
G'93Olympia Maddaloni
|
42 | 6.0 | 10 | |
Vigliotti Aniello
AP'03Zero Time Aragona
|
41 | 5.1 | 9 | |
Annunziata Marco
G'84Pallacanestro Capo Miseno
|
40 | 5.0 | 11 | |
Branca Davide
AF'93Pallacanestro Capo Miseno
|
39 | 4.3 | 12 |