Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone A– Promozione Maschile Campania 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Panasiuk Nazar
AF'85Akery Basket Acerra
|
271 | 18.1 | 31 | |
Fedele Renato
G'91Akery Basket Acerra
|
242 | 15.1 | 23 | |
Maiello Riccardo
G'95AICS Basket Caserta
|
229 | 14.3 | 29 | |
Verde Salvatore
G'99SB R.Drengot Aversa - Basket Acerra
|
218 | 14.5 | 31 | |
Fusco Marco
G'93Pallacanestro Capo Miseno
|
215 | 12.6 | 23 | |
Ragnino Ivano
AP'96Olympia Maddaloni
|
199 | 13.3 | 24 | |
Orologio Raul Pio
AP'03Zero Time Aragona
|
198 | 11.0 | 23 | |
D'Aiello Stefano
C'91Olympia Maddaloni
|
197 | 11.6 | 18 | |
Galise Roberto
PM'00Pik And Roll Pozzuoli
|
191 | 10.6 | 18 | |
Moniello Agostino
PM'93Zero Time Aragona
|
182 | 12.1 | 26 | |
Arminio Marco
PM'94Zero Time Aragona
|
176 | 9.8 | 22 | |
Bocciero Rosario
G'99Olympia Maddaloni
|
175 | 9.7 | 16 | |
Liguori Andrea
PM'92Pallacanestro Capo Miseno
|
164 | 10.3 | 22 | |
Conte Fabrizio
AP'94Pik And Roll Pozzuoli
|
156 | 10.4 | 17 | |
Vinciguerra Domenico
G'89Olympia Maddaloni
|
155 | 10.3 | 21 | |
Negri Carlo
C'99Cus Napoli
|
154 | 9.6 | 16 | |
Russo Gianluca
G'91Basket Acerra
|
151 | 10.8 | 20 | |
Belfiore Giuseppe
G'86Akery Basket Acerra
|
146 | 8.6 | 18 | |
Vigliotti Giovanni
AP'03Zero Time Aragona
|
143 | 8.4 | 16 | |
Mandato Giovanni
AP'98SB R.Drengot Aversa
|
141 | 9.4 | 18 | |
Guida Amedeo
G'93Cus Napoli
|
138 | 15.3 | 27 | |
Sasso Pierluigi
G'93Olympia Maddaloni
|
127 | 10.6 | 18 | |
Lini Antimo
G'91Basket Acerra
|
124 | 7.3 | 20 | |
Cimmino Gianluca
PM'87Cus Napoli
|
124 | 9.5 | 17 | |
Adamo Antonio
G'98Pik And Roll Pozzuoli
|
124 | 12.4 | 23 | |
Forlenza Daniele
AF'93Pallacanestro Capo Miseno
|
120 | 7.1 | 19 | |
Benevento Simone
AP'96Pik And Roll Pozzuoli
|
118 | 9.8 | 14 | |
Sarchioto Davide
G'96Zero Time Aragona
|
117 | 6.9 | 14 | |
Costanzo Giuseppe
AP'93Basket Acerra
|
115 | 8.8 | 19 | |
Branca Davide
AF'93Pallacanestro Capo Miseno
|
114 | 7.1 | 14 | |
Palma Raffaele
AP'01SB R.Drengot Aversa
|
114 | 8.1 | 16 | |
Bellotti Andrea
AP'85Cus Napoli
|
112 | 6.6 | 15 | |
Amabile Gennaro
G'86Cus Napoli
|
112 | 10.2 | 20 | |
Tafuto Antonio
C'89Fortitudo Basket Pozzuoli
|
112 | 10.2 | 22 | |
Puca Carmine Antimo
G'92Basket Acerra
|
110 | 7.3 | 13 | |
Carfora Daniele
AP'97Zero Time Aragona
|
107 | 7.1 | 11 | |
Gazzillo Pasquale
AF'94Olympia Maddaloni
|
101 | 7.2 | 14 | |
Amazio Diego
AF'77Pik And Roll Pozzuoli
|
99 | 7.1 | 17 | |
Peluso Pietro
G'91Pallacanestro Capo Miseno
|
96 | 8.0 | 12 | |
Leone Fabio
AF'95AICS Basket Caserta
|
96 | 10.7 | 17 | |
Vigliotti Aniello
AP'03Zero Time Aragona
|
95 | 6.3 | 20 | |
Bocciero Luigi Francesco Pio
G'97Olympia Maddaloni
|
90 | 5.3 | 14 | |
Puca Francesco Paolo
PM'84SB R.Drengot Aversa
|
88 | 5.9 | 16 | |
Ragosta Antonio
AF'91Fortitudo Basket Pozzuoli
|
86 | 6.6 | 14 | |
Campora Simone
PM'85Cus Napoli
|
85 | 5.3 | 12 | |
Puca Carmine
PM'88Basket Acerra
|
85 | 7.1 | 15 | |
Nuzzo Luca
AP'89Zero Time Aragona
|
84 | 4.9 | 13 | |
Spalice Antonio
G'97AICS Basket Caserta
|
83 | 5.2 | 13 | |
Puglia Marcello
G'97Fortitudo Basket Pozzuoli
|
83 | 5.9 | 14 | |
Colaianni Matteo
G'02Akery Basket Acerra
|
79 | 4.6 | 11 |