# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Borgia Antonio 27 27.0 27 23 ala piccola Eboli Basket
2 Liguori Antonio 19 19.0 19 25 ala forte Cestistica Napoli
3 Galizia Christian 19 19.0 19 19 ala piccola Hippo Basket Salerno
4 Serrapiglio Mario 18 18.0 18 25 ala piccola Città Vesuviana
5 Schiavone Roberto 17 17.0 17 25 ala piccola Sammaritana Basket
6 Carfora Gianluca 17 17.0 17 21 ala forte Hippo Basket Salerno
7 Del Gaudio Raffaele 17 17.0 17 29 centro Pol. Vico Equense
8 Mandarino Pietro 17 17.0 17 24 ala piccola Simeon Nocera
9 Cusitore Mario 16 16.0 16 40 guardia Virtus 7 Stelle Villaricca
10 D'Angelo Pasquale 16 16.0 16 24 guardia Capaccio Paestum Basket
11 Palombo Ciro 16 16.0 16 18 ala piccola Pol. Vico Equense
12 Attianese Fabio 16 16.0 16 27 centro Pall. Antoniana
13 Vaccaro Michele 15 15.0 15 26 centro Sammaritana Basket
14 Carbone Vincenzo 15 15.0 15 28 guardia Pall. Antoniana
15 Caiazzo Marco 15 15.0 15 35 guardia Virtus 7 Stelle Villaricca
16 Gargiulo Giovanni 15 15.0 15 27 ala piccola Fortitudo BK Sorrento
17 Giovannone Nicola 15 15.0 15 23 guardia Eboli Basket
18 Lasala Roberto 15 15.0 15 25 play Cus Napoli
19 Serto Pietro Rogerio 14 14.0 14 28 ala forte Sammaritana Basket
20 De Marco Angelo 14 14.0 14 18 ala piccola Capaccio Paestum Basket
21 Gorga Davide 14 14.0 14 23 ala forte Eboli Basket
22 Caruso Davide 13 13.0 13 25 play Cestistica Napoli
23 Esposito Vincenzo 13 13.0 13 26 ala piccola Crazy Team Scafati
24 Sepe Umberto 12 12.0 12 18 ala piccola Cestistica Napoli
25 Pagano Fabio 12 12.0 12 38 guardia Crazy Team Scafati
26 Bellotti Andrea 12 12.0 12 34 ala piccola Cus Napoli
27 Accardi Aldo 11 11.0 11 35 play Pol. Vico Equense
28 Busiello Domenico 11 11.0 11 25 play Città Vesuviana
29 Mangiapia Piergiorgio 10 10.0 10 29 play Virtus 7 Stelle Villaricca
30 Iacovazzo Alessandro 10 10.0 10 21 play Hippo Basket Salerno
31 Milone Aurelio 10 10.0 10 38 ala piccola Cestistica Sarnese
32 Sangiovanni Alessandro 10 10.0 10 22 play Cestistica Sarnese
33 Corrado Salvatore 9 9.0 9 27 guardia Cestistica Sarnese
34 Facchinetti Giampiero 9 9.0 9 37 ala forte Cus Napoli
35 Capuano Andrea 9 9.0 9 31 play Città Vesuviana
36 Cimmino Gianluca 9 9.0 9 32 play Cus Napoli
37 Pisapia Davide 9 9.0 9 23 ala forte Simeon Nocera
38 Albanese Giuseppe 9 9.0 9 31 guardia Pall. Antoniana
39 Caputo Pierluigi 9 9.0 9 25 play Capaccio Paestum Basket
40 Esposito Davide 8 8.0 8 19 guardia Crazy Team Scafati
41 Brigante Andrea 8 8.0 8 25 ala piccola Hippo Basket Salerno
42 Ottone Carlo 8 8.0 8 21 play Sammaritana Basket
43 Iovane Francesco Pio 8 8.0 8 23 ala forte Sammaritana Basket
44 Romano Antonio 7 7.0 7 27 centro Crazy Team Scafati
45 Alessio Gennaro 7 7.0 7 22 guardia Cestistica Napoli
46 D'Esposito Francesco 7 7.0 7 19 ala piccola Fortitudo BK Sorrento
47 Gargiulo Francesco 7 7.0 7 23 ala forte Pol. Vico Equense
48 Bove Luigi 7 7.0 7 18 guardia Simeon Nocera
49 Negri Carlo 7 7.0 7 20 centro Cus Napoli
50 Cicala Domenico 6 6.0 6 43 centro Virtus 7 Stelle Villaricca