# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Borgia Antonio 298 22.9 40 24 ala piccola Eboli Basket
2 Ruocco Costanzo 286 22.0 35 37 ala piccola Olimpia Capri
3 Schiavone Roberto 252 19.4 28 26 ala piccola Sammaritana Basket
4 Giovannone Nicola 213 23.7 31 24 guardia Eboli Basket
5 Palombo Ciro 212 15.1 25 19 ala piccola Pol. Vico Equense
6 Esposito Vincenzo 201 14.4 27 27 ala piccola Crazy Team Scafati
7 Ferrante Davide 195 16.3 37 36 guardia Virtus 7 Stelle Villaricca
8 Carbone Vincenzo 193 13.8 27 29 guardia Pallacanestro Antoniana
9 Liguori Antonio 177 14.8 28 26 ala forte Cestistica Napoli
10 Attianese Fabio 175 13.5 25 28 centro Pallacanestro Antoniana
11 Cusitore Mario 155 14.1 29 41 guardia Virtus 7 Stelle Villaricca
12 Albanese Giuseppe 154 11.0 20 32 guardia Pallacanestro Antoniana
13 D'Angelo Pasquale 152 15.2 28 25 guardia Capaccio Paestum Basket
14 Caiazzo Marco 152 11.7 19 36 guardia Virtus 7 Stelle Villaricca
15 Gargiulo Giovanni 148 11.4 19 28 ala piccola Fortitudo Basket Sorrento
16 Carfora Gianluca 138 10.6 17 22 ala forte Hippo Basket Salerno
17 Boccanfuso Francesco 133 10.2 16 23 guardia Olimpia Capri
18 Accardi Aldo 129 9.9 20 36 play Pol. Vico Equense
19 Sconza Nicola 129 9.9 18 21 guardia Hippo Basket Salerno
20 Brigante Andrea 128 10.7 18 26 ala piccola Hippo Basket Salerno
21 Gorga Davide 126 10.5 20 24 ala forte Eboli Basket
22 Cimmino Gianluca 120 10.0 21 33 play Cus Napoli
23 Gargiulo Francesco 117 11.7 26 24 ala forte Pol. Vico Equense
24 Mordace Emanuele 116 9.7 18 26 centro Olimpia Capri
25 Malafronte Alex 116 8.9 17 29 ala piccola Pallacanestro Antoniana
26 De Gregorio Francesco 111 11.1 21 23 ala forte Olimpia Capri
27 Fraioli Emanuele 111 8.5 18 20 ala piccola Fortitudo Basket Sorrento
28 Vitale Marco 108 9.0 19 28 centro Pol. Vico Equense
29 Fasolino Alessandro 105 8.1 15 26 guardia Cestistica Sarnese
30 Vaccaro Michele 105 9.5 15 27 centro Sammaritana Basket
31 Maddaloni Claudio 104 9.5 17 29 guardia Cestistica Napoli
32 Delle Donne Luigi 104 7.4 18 28 guardia Pallacanestro Antoniana
33 Norci Amedeo 103 12.9 27 30 ala forte Capaccio Paestum Basket
34 Ottone Carlo 103 7.9 12 22 play Sammaritana Basket
35 Iacovazzo Alessandro 102 7.8 16 22 play Hippo Basket Salerno
36 Fondacaro Alfonso 100 8.3 18 22 centro Pallacanestro Città Vesuviana
37 Gargiulo Michele 99 8.3 14 25 ala piccola Fortitudo Basket Sorrento
38 Bove Luigi 99 8.3 20 19 guardia Simeon Nocera
39 Milone Aurelio 99 9.9 13 39 ala piccola Cestistica Sarnese
40 Romano Antonio 97 8.8 14 28 centro Crazy Team Scafati
41 Pagano Fabio 96 7.4 18 39 guardia Crazy Team Scafati
42 Senatore Mauro 95 10.6 25 33 ala piccola Eboli Basket
43 Llaryora Juan Cruz 94 8.5 14 28 ala piccola Hippo Basket Salerno
44 La Pasta Luigi Francesco 93 7.2 18 23 ala piccola Cestistica Napoli
45 Delle Donne Nunzio 93 8.5 16 25 guardia Sammaritana Basket
46 Mango Giuseppe Maria 93 10.3 19 38 ala forte Cus Napoli
47 Gabriele Giancanio 92 8.4 14 26 guardia Olimpia Capri
48 Cicala Domenico 90 8.2 17 44 centro Virtus 7 Stelle Villaricca
49 Rossi Giuseppe 90 10.0 20 28 ala piccola Fortitudo Basket Sorrento
50 Caruso Davide 90 11.3 18 26 play Cestistica Napoli