# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Buontempo Nicola 295 24.6 33 26 play Pallacanestro Piedimonte Matese
2 Del Basso Matteo 236 19.7 25 26 guardia Pall1988 Baiano
3 Panasiuk Nazar 219 18.3 25 35 ala forte Akery Basket Acerra
4 Cupito Paolo 216 16.6 34 34 ala forte Centro Basket Mondragone
5 Renella Emanuele 202 18.4 38 27 ala forte Enjoy Basket Arzanese
6 Carpinelli Massimo 200 16.7 30 36 guardia Centro Basket Mondragone
7 Fedele Renato 192 16.0 29 29 ala piccola Akery Basket Acerra
8 Ariante Francesco 177 16.1 27 28 ala piccola Pik And Roll Pozzuoli
9 Scalera Daniele 177 17.7 28 22 guardia Fortitudo Basket Pozzuoli
10 Caliendo Toni 165 16.5 26 25 guardia Enjoy Basket Arzanese
11 Marino Pierluigi 165 16.5 26 29 guardia Basket Sant'Agnese
12 Annunziata Marco 148 13.5 19 36 guardia Pallacanestro Capo Miseno
13 Vinciguerra Domenico 139 12.6 26 31 ala piccola Olympia Maddaloni
14 Peruggio Giuseppe 139 12.6 22 32 ala forte VBF Casavatore
15 Branca Davide 134 11.2 19 27 ala forte Pallacanestro Capo Miseno
16 Pedata Domenico 134 14.9 24 22 centro Audax Gaudianum
17 Costanzo Giuseppe 133 16.6 25 27 ala piccola Nuovo Basket Marcianise
18 Fusco Marco 127 10.6 20 27 guardia Audax Gaudianum
19 Vivolo Luca 126 11.5 22 25 guardia VBF Casavatore
20 Bocciero Luigi Francesco Pio 124 11.3 21 23 guardia Nuovo Basket Marcianise
21 De Biase Amedeo 124 15.5 26 33 ala piccola Pallacanestro Capo Miseno
22 Marallo Andrea 123 12.3 29 23 play Basket Sant'Agnese
23 Aprea Carlo 116 11.6 19 33 guardia VBF Casavatore
24 Russo Gianluca 115 11.5 18 29 guardia Fortitudo S.Antimo
25 Rinaldi Enrico 111 12.3 20 26 guardia Enjoy Basket Arzanese
26 Della Valle Carlo 110 11.0 18 25 ala piccola Fortitudo Basket Pozzuoli
27 Musto V. 106 10.6 21 U18 ala piccola Basket Sant'Agnese
28 Coppola Tommaso 105 8.8 15 29 ala piccola Olympia Maddaloni
29 Cioppa Marcellino 104 8.7 17 U18 play Pallacanestro Piedimonte Matese
30 Peluso Pietro 103 8.6 16 29 guardia Pallacanestro Capo Miseno
31 De Vita Tommaso 103 10.3 23 24 guardia Enjoy Basket Arzanese
32 Merano Gionathan 103 10.3 17 29 guardia Fortitudo S.Antimo
33 Viglione Stefano 98 9.8 19 31 guardia VBF Casavatore
34 De Feo Vincenzo 98 10.9 20 30 play Pall1988 Baiano
35 Belfiore Giuseppe 91 7.6 16 34 ala piccola Akery Basket Acerra
36 Acanfora Raffaele 91 9.1 14 31 ala forte Centro Basket Mondragone
37 Puca Carmine 90 11.3 20 32 play Fortitudo S.Antimo
38 Mirotto Antonio 88 8.0 15 27 guardia Olympia Maddaloni
39 Covino Giulio 88 8.0 16 27 guardia Audax Gaudianum
40 Lombardi Vincenzo 88 8.8 14 26 play Olympia Maddaloni
41 Cavuoto Matteo 83 10.4 20 22 play Basket Sant'Agnese
42 Castronuovo Antonio 79 7.2 15 28 ala piccola Fortitudo S.Antimo
43 Liguori Andrea 77 9.6 19 28 play Pallacanestro Capo Miseno
44 Napolitano Felice 76 6.3 14 34 centro Pall1988 Baiano
45 Macario Pietro 76 6.9 15 33 ala piccola Pall1988 Baiano
46 Violante Giosuè 75 5.8 12 29 play Centro Basket Mondragone
47 Madonna Emanuele 73 12.2 21 20 ala piccola Nuovo Basket Marcianise
48 Fusco Girard Fabio 72 8.0 14 25 centro Pik And Roll Pozzuoli
49 Fabbri Federico 72 7.2 13 23 play Fortitudo Basket Pozzuoli
50 Schisano Antonio 68 7.6 15 28 ala forte Pallacanestro Capo Miseno