# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Ilardi Mirko Mario 84 16.8 32 30 play Diamond Napoli
2 Archico Francesco 56 11.2 16 32 guardia Diamond Napoli
3 Fucile Mattia 55 11.0 14 37 ala forte Diamond Napoli
4 Ruocco Costanzo 50 25.0 31 36 ala piccola Olimpia Capri
5 Cimmino Gianluca 46 15.3 23 32 play Cus Napoli
6 Capozzi Alessandro 44 11.0 20 38 guardia S.L.Z. Basket Solofra
7 Iannaccone Jacopo 43 10.8 19 24 ala piccola S.L.Z. Basket Solofra
8 De Luca Andrea 43 10.8 18 20 play S.L.Z. Basket Solofra
9 Imparato Luca 42 14.0 17 27 ala piccola S.L.Z. Basket Solofra
10 Grieco Nicolò 42 10.5 20 21 ala forte S.L.Z. Basket Solofra
11 Giuzio Luca 35 8.8 14 20 guardia S.L.Z. Basket Solofra
12 Diogene Antonio 33 11.0 16 31 centro Diamond Napoli
13 Pedata Domenico 33 11.0 14 21 centro B.C. Giugliano
14 De Maria Giulio 33 11.0 13 23 guardia B.C. Giugliano
15 Di Martino Luca 32 16.0 21 38 ala piccola Cilento Basket Agropoli
16 Esposito Vincenzo 31 10.3 16 26 ala piccola Crazy Team Scafati
17 Fusco Marco 31 15.5 18 26 guardia Capo Miseno
18 Gasparri Nicola 31 7.8 11 23 ala piccola S.L.Z. Basket Solofra
19 Marano Vittorio 29 9.7 14 23 ala piccola B.C. Giugliano
20 Liguori Andrea 29 14.5 18 27 play Capo Miseno
21 Finicelli Francesco 26 13.0 16 37 centro Crazy Team Scafati
22 Mordace Emanuele 21 10.5 15 25 centro Olimpia Capri
23 Cocco Luigi 21 7.0 9 21 ala piccola Crazy Team Scafati
24 Guida Amedeo 20 6.7 9 26 guardia Cus Napoli
25 Pianese Pasquale 20 6.7 9 20 guardia B.C. Giugliano
26 Nigro Marco 20 20.0 20 36 ala piccola Cilento Basket Agropoli
27 Bellotti Andrea 19 6.3 14 34 ala piccola Cus Napoli
28 Ambrosino Giovanni 18 6.0 9 30 ala piccola Cus Napoli
29 Palma Enrico 18 18.0 18 36 guardia Cilento Basket Agropoli
30 Martone Mario 18 6.0 6 23 centro Crazy Team Scafati
31 De Gregorio Francesco 17 17.0 17 22 ala forte Olimpia Capri
32 Mango Giuseppe Maria 17 5.7 9 37 ala forte Cus Napoli
33 Serto Pietro Rogerio 17 8.5 10 28 ala forte Capo Miseno
34 Campora Simone 17 5.7 7 34 play Cus Napoli
35 Liguori Nicola 17 5.7 7 22 play B.C. Giugliano
36 Vedi Luigi 15 5.0 10 31 ala piccola Diamond Napoli
37 Romano Antonio 15 15.0 15 27 centro Crazy Team Scafati
38 Branca Davide 15 7.5 15 26 ala forte Capo Miseno
39 Peluso Pietro 14 7.0 12 28 guardia Capo Miseno
40 De Cunzo Giuseppe 13 4.3 6 28 centro S.L.Z. Basket Solofra
41 Feccia Nicola 13 4.3 5 22 ala piccola Crazy Team Scafati
42 Maurino Roberto 13 6.5 8 24 centro Capo Miseno
43 Di Nardo Donato 12 4.0 6 23 play B.C. Giugliano
44 Gabriele Giancanio 12 6.0 12 25 ala piccola Olimpia Capri
45 Negri Carlo 11 3.7 6 20 centro Cus Napoli
46 Ruggiero Vincenzo 10 5.0 6 24 guardia Cilento Basket Agropoli
47 Pagano Fabio 10 3.3 5 38 guardia Crazy Team Scafati
48 Annunziata Marco 10 5.0 8 35 guardia Capo Miseno
49 Cappiello 10 3.3 7 B.C. Giugliano
50 Dolce Maurizio 10 10.0 10 36 ala forte Capo Miseno