# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Ilardi Mirko Mario 84 16.8 32 30 play Diamond Napoli
2 Pianese Pasquale 73 10.4 24 20 guardia B.C. Giugliano
3 Imparato Luca 71 11.8 17 27 ala piccola SLZ Basket Solofra
4 De Maria Giulio 70 10.0 15 23 guardia B.C. Giugliano
5 Capozzi Alessandro 69 9.9 20 38 guardia SLZ Basket Solofra
6 Pedata Domenico 65 9.3 14 21 centro B.C. Giugliano
7 Iannaccone Jacopo 64 9.1 19 24 ala piccola SLZ Basket Solofra
8 De Luca Andrea 61 8.7 18 20 play SLZ Basket Solofra
9 Marano Vittorio 56 8.0 14 23 ala piccola B.C. Giugliano
10 Archico Francesco 56 11.2 16 32 guardia Diamond Napoli
11 Fucile Mattia 55 11.0 14 37 ala forte Diamond Napoli
12 Gasparri Nicola 55 7.9 11 23 ala piccola SLZ Basket Solofra
13 Liguori Andrea 54 18.0 25 27 play Pallacanestro Capo Miseno
14 Ruocco Costanzo 50 25.0 31 36 ala piccola Olimpia Capri
15 Cimmino Gianluca 46 15.3 23 32 play Cus Napoli
16 De Cunzo Giuseppe 45 7.5 16 28 centro SLZ Basket Solofra
17 Grieco Nicolò 44 8.8 20 21 ala forte SLZ Basket Solofra
18 Giuzio Luca 41 5.9 14 20 guardia SLZ Basket Solofra
19 Fusco Marco 37 12.3 18 26 guardia Pallacanestro Capo Miseno
20 Diogene Antonio 33 11.0 16 31 centro Diamond Napoli
21 Di Martino Luca 32 16.0 21 38 ala piccola Cilento Basket Agropoli
22 Liguori Nicola 31 4.4 7 22 play B.C. Giugliano
23 Di Nardo Donato 31 4.4 9 23 play B.C. Giugliano
24 Esposito Vincenzo 31 10.3 16 26 ala piccola Crazy Team Scafati
25 Serto Pietro Rogerio 29 9.7 12 28 ala forte Pallacanestro Capo Miseno
26 Finicelli Francesco 26 13.0 16 37 centro Crazy Team Scafati
27 Peluso Pietro 25 8.3 12 28 guardia Pallacanestro Capo Miseno
28 Schisano Antonio 25 5.0 15 27 ala forte B.C. Giugliano
29 Cappiello Edoardo 23 3.3 7 20 guardia B.C. Giugliano
30 Mordace Emanuele 21 10.5 15 25 centro Olimpia Capri
31 Cocco Luigi 21 7.0 9 21 ala piccola Crazy Team Scafati
32 Nigro Marco 20 20.0 20 36 ala piccola Cilento Basket Agropoli
33 Guida Amedeo 20 6.7 9 26 guardia Cus Napoli
34 Bellotti Andrea 19 6.3 14 34 ala piccola Cus Napoli
35 Martone Mario 18 6.0 6 23 centro Crazy Team Scafati
36 Palma Enrico 18 18.0 18 36 guardia Cilento Basket Agropoli
37 Ambrosino Giovanni 18 6.0 9 30 ala piccola Cus Napoli
38 Landolfi Cosimo 18 3.0 4 30 centro SLZ Basket Solofra
39 Mango Giuseppe Maria 17 5.7 9 37 ala forte Cus Napoli
40 De Gregorio Francesco 17 17.0 17 22 ala forte Olimpia Capri
41 Campora Simone 17 5.7 7 34 play Cus Napoli
42 Annunziata Marco 16 5.3 8 35 guardia Pallacanestro Capo Miseno
43 Branca Davide 15 5.0 15 26 ala forte Pallacanestro Capo Miseno
44 Romano Antonio 15 15.0 15 27 centro Crazy Team Scafati
45 Vedi Luigi 15 5.0 10 31 ala piccola Diamond Napoli
46 Maurino Roberto 13 4.3 8 24 centro Pallacanestro Capo Miseno
47 Feccia Nicola 13 4.3 5 22 ala piccola Crazy Team Scafati
48 Gabriele Giancanio 12 6.0 12 25 guardia Olimpia Capri
49 Ferrara Francesco 12 1.7 4 23 guardia B.C. Giugliano
50 Negri Carlo 11 3.7 6 20 centro Cus Napoli