# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Del Basso Giuseppe 411 18.7 29 31 guardia Basket Caiazzo
2 Sarracino Nicola 387 17.6 29 25 guardia BC Casal di Principe
3 Petrazzuoli Onorio 367 16.0 31 31 guardia Basket Caiazzo
4 De Gregorio Francesco 345 15.0 31 22 ala forte Olimpia Capri
5 Liguori Andrea 334 14.5 26 27 play Capo Miseno
6 Ruocco Costanzo 311 22.2 34 36 ala piccola Olimpia Capri
7 Fusco Marco 278 13.2 23 26 guardia Capo Miseno
8 Caliendo Toni 275 15.3 22 24 guardia Virtus Neapolis
9 Amazio Diego 257 11.7 19 42 ala forte Pik And Roll Pozzuoli
10 Merano Gionathan 242 12.7 26 28 guardia Fortitudo S.Antimo
11 La Selva Leandro 236 11.2 22 23 ala piccola Audax Gaudianum
12 Puca Carmine 205 15.8 28 31 play Fortitudo S.Antimo
13 Conte Fabrizio 202 8.8 19 25 ala piccola Pik And Roll Pozzuoli
14 Cecere Donato 202 10.6 18 23 centro BC Casal di Principe
15 Peluso Pietro 195 8.9 16 28 guardia Capo Miseno
16 Martino Luigi 195 11.5 25 24 ala piccola BC Casal di Principe
17 Boccanfuso Francesco 188 11.1 25 22 guardia Olimpia Capri
18 Mordace Emanuele 187 8.5 21 25 centro Olimpia Capri
19 Calogiuri Daniele 187 12.5 23 25 ala piccola Virtus Benevento
20 Arena Luca 184 9.2 19 29 ala forte Fortitudo S.Antimo
21 Colella Pasquale 180 8.2 20 20 ala piccola Basket Caiazzo
22 Montesarchio Mirko 179 8.5 14 25 play Virtus Neapolis
23 Madonna Emanuele 175 11.7 29 19 ala piccola Nuovo Bk Marcianise
24 De Maria Giulio 171 11.4 24 23 guardia B.C. Giugliano
25 Violante Giosuè 170 8.1 22 28 play BC Casal di Principe
26 Mango Giuseppe Maria 169 12.1 23 37 ala forte Cus Napoli
27 Scura Giorgio 168 8.4 28 39 centro Virtus Neapolis
28 Esposito Giammarco 165 9.2 19 24 ala piccola Virtus Neapolis
29 Scalella Andrea Francesco 157 9.8 22 26 ala piccola Pik And Roll Pozzuoli
30 Imparato Luca 153 7.7 19 30 guardia Pik And Roll Pozzuoli
31 Palladino Paolo 152 7.2 23 21 play Basket Caiazzo
32 Martone Carmine 148 6.4 17 26 ala forte Virtus Neapolis
33 Di Guida Vincenzo 147 11.3 17 38 guardia Virtus Neapolis
34 Schettino Lorenzo 143 6.5 16 25 ala piccola Olimpia Capri
35 Gabriele Giancanio 143 9.5 22 25 ala piccola Olimpia Capri
36 Campora Simone 141 9.4 20 34 play Cus Napoli
37 Scaramella Vincenzo 141 8.3 16 22 guardia Audax Gaudianum
38 Schisano Antonio 141 10.8 17 27 ala piccola B.C. Giugliano
39 Sorbino Claudio 139 9.9 19 27 ala piccola Fortitudo BK Pozzuoli
40 Guida Amedeo 136 10.5 17 26 guardia Cus Napoli
41 Annunziata Marco 136 8.5 17 35 guardia Capo Miseno
42 Marallo Andrea 135 16.9 20 22 play Virtus Benevento
43 Buontempo Alessio 133 13.3 21 21 guardia Virtus Benevento
44 De Maria Gianluca 130 5.9 15 25 play BC Casal di Principe
45 Annecchino Anthony 129 7.6 14 39 guardia Pik And Roll Pozzuoli
46 Coppola Luigi 126 7.9 16 35 ala forte Audax Gaudianum
47 Bianco Fabrizio 125 6.3 20 28 ala piccola Fortitudo S.Antimo
48 Facchinetti Giampiero 121 10.1 18 37 ala forte Cus Napoli
49 Di Lorenzo Pasquale Fabio 118 6.2 15 27 play Basket Caiazzo
50 Sabella Davide 118 6.2 12 24 guardia Virtus Neapolis