# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Del Basso Giuseppe 426 18.5 29 31 guardia Basket Caiazzo
2 Sarracino Nicola 387 17.6 29 25 guardia BC Casal di Principe
3 Petrazzuoli Onorio 381 15.9 31 31 guardia Basket Caiazzo
4 Liguori Andrea 346 14.4 26 27 play Capo Miseno
5 De Gregorio Francesco 343 14.9 31 22 ala forte Olimpia Capri
6 Ruocco Costanzo 311 22.2 34 36 ala piccola Olimpia Capri
7 Caliendo Toni 289 15.2 22 24 guardia Virtus Neapolis
8 Fusco Marco 286 13.0 23 26 guardia Capo Miseno
9 Amazio Diego 257 11.7 19 42 ala forte Pik And Roll Pozzuoli
10 Merano Gionathan 252 12.6 26 28 guardia Fortitudo S.Antimo
11 La Selva Leandro 245 11.1 22 23 ala piccola Audax Gaudianum
12 Puca Carmine 221 15.8 28 31 play Fortitudo S.Antimo
13 Calogiuri Daniele 208 13.0 23 25 ala piccola Virtus Benevento
14 Madonna Emanuele 206 11.4 29 19 ala piccola Nuovo Bk Marcianise
15 Mordace Emanuele 206 9.0 21 25 centro Olimpia Capri
16 Peluso Pietro 203 8.8 16 28 guardia Capo Miseno
17 Martino Luigi 203 11.3 25 24 ala piccola BC Casal di Principe
18 Cecere Donato 202 10.6 18 23 centro BC Casal di Principe
19 Conte Fabrizio 202 8.8 19 25 ala piccola Pik And Roll Pozzuoli
20 De Maria Giulio 194 11.4 24 23 guardia B.C. Giugliano
21 Arena Luca 190 9.0 19 29 ala forte Fortitudo S.Antimo
22 Boccanfuso Francesco 188 11.1 25 22 guardia Olimpia Capri
23 Colella Pasquale 186 8.1 20 20 ala piccola Basket Caiazzo
24 Montesarchio Mirko 184 8.4 14 25 play Virtus Neapolis
25 Mango Giuseppe Maria 182 12.1 23 37 ala forte Cus Napoli
26 Violante Giosuè 173 7.9 22 28 play BC Casal di Principe
27 Scura Giorgio 170 8.1 28 39 centro Virtus Neapolis
28 Sorbino Claudio 169 10.6 19 27 ala piccola Fortitudo BK Pozzuoli
29 Esposito Giammarco 165 8.7 19 24 ala piccola Virtus Neapolis
30 Palladino Paolo 159 7.2 23 21 play Basket Caiazzo
31 Di Guida Vincenzo 158 11.3 17 38 guardia Virtus Neapolis
32 Schisano Antonio 157 11.2 17 27 ala piccola B.C. Giugliano
33 Scalella Andrea Francesco 157 9.8 22 26 ala piccola Pik And Roll Pozzuoli
34 Gabriele Giancanio 155 9.7 22 25 ala piccola Olimpia Capri
35 Imparato Luca 153 7.7 19 30 guardia Pik And Roll Pozzuoli
36 Martone Carmine 150 6.3 17 26 ala forte Virtus Neapolis
37 Della Valle Carlo 147 9.8 20 24 ala piccola Fortitudo BK Pozzuoli
38 Campora Simone 145 9.1 20 34 play Cus Napoli
39 Annunziata Marco 145 8.5 17 35 guardia Capo Miseno
40 Schettino Lorenzo 143 6.5 16 25 ala piccola Olimpia Capri
41 Guida Amedeo 142 10.1 17 26 guardia Cus Napoli
42 Scaramella Vincenzo 141 8.3 16 22 guardia Audax Gaudianum
43 Coppola Luigi 139 8.2 16 35 ala forte Audax Gaudianum
44 Sabella Davide 136 6.8 18 24 guardia Virtus Neapolis
45 Marallo Andrea 135 16.9 20 22 play Virtus Benevento
46 Buontempo Alessio 133 13.3 21 21 guardia Virtus Benevento
47 Bianco Fabrizio 133 6.3 20 28 ala piccola Fortitudo S.Antimo
48 De Maria Gianluca 132 5.7 15 25 play BC Casal di Principe
49 Annecchino Anthony 129 7.6 14 39 guardia Pik And Roll Pozzuoli
50 Ragosta Antonio 129 8.1 12 28 ala forte Fortitudo BK Pozzuoli