MARCATORI Serie D Maschile Campania 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Marino Raffaele Junior
AP'96Pol. Agropoli
128 16.0 26
2 Salerno Vincenzo Antonio
AP'03Pol. Agropoli
126 15.8 20
3 Tronco Nicola
G'99ENSI Caserta
97 19.4 26
4 Salerno Giuseppe
AP'03Pol. Agropoli
84 10.5 25
5 Spinelli Antonio
G'91Pol. Agropoli
77 9.6 16
6 Magarinos Jorge Gabriel S.
AP'95Pallacanestro Piedimonte Matese
76 19.0 30
7 Strukov Valentin
AP'00ENSI Caserta
70 14.0 23
8 Fantino Eloy Agustin
AF'94Pallacanestro Piedimonte Matese
68 17.0 23
9 Palma Enrico
G'83Pol. Agropoli
63 7.9 15
10 Cavalluzzo Vincenzo
G'91ENSI Caserta
60 12.0 17
11 Alaimo Erick
AP'90Centro Ester Barra
50 16.7 22
12 Caduto Giuseppe Antonio
G'01ENSI Caserta
49 9.8 14
13 Buontempo Nicola
PM'94Pallacanestro Piedimonte Matese
44 11.0 18
14 Hauber Vincenzo
AP'03Centro Ester Barra
42 14.0 21
15 Tempone Manuel
APU18Pol. Agropoli
41 5.1 10
16 Gaudino Alessandro
AP'90Centro Ester Barra
36 12.0 17
17 Ambrosano Francesco
C'89Pol. Battipagliese
36 18.0 21
18 Somma Andrea
PM'89Pallacanestro Antoniana
36 18.0 19
19 Paterno Roberto
AP'01Pallacanestro Piedimonte Matese
35 8.8 13
20 Esposito Michele
PM'99SLZ Basket Solofra
35 17.5 19
21 Di Donna Carmine
C'83Sporting Club Torregreco
33 16.5 21
22 Lepre Antonio
PM'93Pol. Agropoli
31 3.9 10
23 Mataluna Arcangelo
AF'00ENSI Caserta
31 6.2 11
24 Germano Umberto
AP'02Sporting Club Torregreco
29 14.5 15
25 D'Angelo Davide
AP'03Pol. Agropoli
27 3.4 8
26 Salvatore Alessandro
G'92Pallacanestro Antoniana
27 13.5 14
27 Macera Filippo
C'99Pallacanestro Piedimonte Matese
26 6.5 13
28 Balestrieri Giovanni
AF'92Centro Ester Barra
26 8.7 13
29 Ciccone Christian
AF'99ENSI Caserta
25 5.0 11
30 Campanelli Italo
G'00Pallacanestro Piedimonte Matese
25 6.3 13
31 Munno Gerardo
G'96ENSI Caserta
24 4.8 11
32 Del Vacchio Michele
PM'99SLZ Basket Solofra
21 10.5 13
33 Giordano Michele
G'00Pallacanestro Antoniana
20 10.0 12
34 Volpe Niccolò
PM'99Pol. Battipagliese
19 9.5 10
35 Christofis Lucien Thomas
AP'96Pallacanestro Antoniana
19 9.5 10
36 Erra Crescenzo
AP'97Pol. Battipagliese
18 9.0 17
37 De Luca Andrea
PM'99SLZ Basket Solofra
18 9.0 11
38 Di Somma Vincenzo
C'89Pallacanestro Antoniana
18 9.0 17
39 De Cunzo Giuseppe Roberto
C'91SLZ Basket Solofra
18 9.0 10
40 Giovannone Nicola
G'96Pol. Battipagliese
16 8.0 10
41 Esposito Giovanni
AF'88SLZ Basket Solofra
15 7.5 13
42 Romano Francesco Pio
AP'03Centro Ester Barra
14 4.7 14
43 Piscicelli Francesco Pio
PM'87Sporting Club Torregreco
14 7.0 8
44 Campanelli Giovanni
PM'00Pallacanestro Piedimonte Matese
13 3.3 5
45 Di Lascio Angelo Domenico
C'91Pol. Agropoli
12 2.4 6
46 Romito Giuseppe
PM'96Sporting Club Torregreco
11 5.5 7
47 Iodice Matteo
AP'03ENSI Caserta
10 2.0 5
48 Borgia Antonio
AP'96Pol. Battipagliese
10 5.0 6
49 Monaco Francesco
AP'00Sporting Club Torregreco
10 5.0 8
50 Monsurrò Vincenzo
AP'00Centro Ester Barra
9 3.0 7