MARCATORI Serie D Maschile Campania 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Fiorillo Antonio
G'97Cava Dei Tirreni Basketball
354 19.7 34
2 Salerno Giuseppe
AP'03Pol. Agropoli
328 19.3 35
3 Esposito Michele
PM'99SLZ Basket Solofra
316 18.6 30
4 Salerno Vincenzo Antonio
AP'03Pol. Agropoli
287 16.9 25
5 Mandarino Christian
G'97Cava Dei Tirreni Basketball
286 15.9 27
6 Manzi Antonio
AP'96Cava Dei Tirreni Basketball
265 15.6 34
7 Diop Khalifa Babacar
C'88Folgore Nocera
259 16.2 29
8 Ambrosano Francesco
C'89Pol. Battipagliese
246 16.4 30
9 Somma Andrea
PM'89Pallacanestro Antoniana
233 13.7 34
10 Guzzo Luigi
AP'01Pol. Battipagliese
230 13.5 30
11 Borgia Antonio
AP'96Pol. Battipagliese
214 11.9 34
12 Policastro Leopoldo
G'97Tigers Saviano
213 11.8 31
13 Nocera Gianmarco
AP'93Pallacanestro Antoniana
213 16.4 30
14 Marino Raffaele Junior
AP'96Pol. Agropoli
200 11.1 24
15 Giordano Michele
G'00Pallacanestro Antoniana
161 13.4 28
16 De Cunzo Giuseppe Roberto
C'91SLZ Basket Solofra
152 8.9 18
17 Volpe Niccolò
PM'99Pol. Battipagliese
150 8.8 19
18 Grieco Nicolò
AF'98SLZ Basket Solofra
150 10.0 19
19 D'Angelo Davide
AP'03Pol. Agropoli
141 7.8 15
20 Lo Regio Gianluigi Ludovico
AF'01Tigers Saviano
141 8.3 24
21 Grasso Davide
AF'03ACSI Basket 90 Avellino
141 10.8 21
22 Attianese Fabio
C'92Pallacanestro Antoniana
137 8.6 17
23 De Simone Raffaele
AP'87Polisportiva Mercogliano
137 11.4 21
24 Mascolo Giuseppe
PM'86Folgore Nocera
132 7.3 21
25 Giulivo Francesco
APU18ACSI Basket 90 Avellino
130 13.0 19
26 Torre Fabrizio
PM'00Folgore Nocera
129 8.1 15
27 Ciampa Gabriele
AP'03ACSI Basket 90 Avellino
128 9.1 22
28 Vietri Benjamin
G'00SLZ Basket Solofra
122 7.2 19
29 Tozza Tullio
PM'03ACSI Basket 90 Avellino
119 8.5 18
30 Lamberti Federico
AP'01Folgore Nocera
118 7.4 14
31 Amodio Luigi
AP'02Pallacanestro Antoniana
114 9.5 15
32 Gasparri Nicola
AP'96SLZ Basket Solofra
113 8.1 17
33 Del Regno Giovanni
G'99Polisportiva Mercogliano
113 10.3 15
34 Coppola Davide
PM'01Polisportiva Mercogliano
111 11.1 19
35 Cucco Andrea
PM'98Pol. Battipagliese
110 9.2 16
36 Pace Vincenzo
G'89Pall1988 Baiano
108 13.5 23
37 Giovannone Nicola
G'96Pol. Battipagliese
106 13.3 21
38 Botti David Gennaro
AP'03Pol. Agropoli
101 5.6 12
39 Saggese Vittorio
AP'97Folgore Nocera
101 6.3 10
40 Tempone Manuel
APU18Pol. Agropoli
98 5.8 17
41 Manzo Antonio
C'90Tigers Saviano
98 7.0 14
42 Esposito Giovanni
AF'88SLZ Basket Solofra
98 7.5 13
43 Cremato Francesco
PM'97Tigers Saviano
98 9.8 19
44 Spinelli Antonio
G'91Pol. Agropoli
98 10.9 19
45 Coda Gabriele
AP'01Cava Dei Tirreni Basketball
95 5.6 17
46 Crispino Leone
AP'03ACSI Basket 90 Avellino
91 6.1 14
47 Del Basso Matteo
G'94Pall1988 Baiano
90 9.0 28
48 Del Prete Massimiliano
PM'84Folgore Nocera
89 5.2 17
49 Cirillo Alfredo Mauro
AF'93Cava Dei Tirreni Basketball
89 5.6 13
50 Del Regno Andrea
G'02Polisportiva Mercogliano
88 7.3 20