MARCATORI Serie D Maschile Campania 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Guarino Michele
G'90Centro Ester Barra
305 19.1 25
2 Magarinos Jorge Gabriel S.
AP'95Pallacanestro Piedimonte Matese
272 19.4 31
3 Tronco Nicola
G'99ENSI Caserta
260 18.6 26
4 Vontoure Michael
AP'88BC Casal di Principe
255 15.9 28
5 Di Donna Carmine
C'83Sporting Club Torregreco
253 15.8 27
6 Buontempo Nicola
PM'94Pallacanestro Piedimonte Matese
202 12.6 24
7 Ciano Ilario
PM'99Basket Vesuvio
195 15.0 28
8 Caduto Giuseppe Antonio
G'01ENSI Caserta
185 12.3 22
9 Conti Fabrizio
G'00Pol. Pro Cangiani
184 13.1 23
10 Alaimo Erick
AP'90Centro Ester Barra
175 13.5 25
11 Regina Ettore
C'94BC Casal di Principe
174 14.5 23
12 Cavalluzzo Vincenzo
G'91Pallacanestro Piedimonte Matese
173 17.3 26
13 Crispino Roberto
C'99Pol. Pro Cangiani
172 13.2 27
14 Pastore Marco
PM'93Pol. Pro Cangiani
159 12.2 20
15 Gaudino Alessandro
AP'90Centro Ester Barra
158 10.5 19
16 Piscicelli Francesco Pio
PM'87Sporting Club Torregreco
149 10.6 21
17 Balestrieri Giovanni
AF'92Centro Ester Barra
142 10.1 15
18 Izzo Davide
AF'97A.S. Basket Koinè
139 8.7 19
19 Riello Antonio
PM'01A.S. Basket Koinè
135 9.0 17
20 Santoro Roberto
G'94Centro Ester Barra
135 12.3 24
21 Olivieri Raffaele
PM'91Sporting Club Torregreco
134 10.3 24
22 Pianese Pasquale
G'99Basket Club Giugliano
132 14.7 20
23 Celentano Roberto
AP'94BC Casal di Principe
131 11.9 18
24 Porfidia Francesco Maria
PM'99ENSI Caserta
129 12.9 32
25 Di Giorgio Lorenzo
AP'98Pol. Pro Cangiani
129 16.1 24
26 Paterno Roberto
AP'01Pallacanestro Piedimonte Matese
125 9.6 23
27 Iorio Marco
PM'99Basket Vesuvio
119 8.5 21
28 Del Gaudio Roberto
G'91A.S. Basket Koinè
118 8.4 18
29 Campanelli Italo
G'00Pallacanestro Piedimonte Matese
113 7.5 22
30 Sparano Simone
AP'00Pol. Pro Cangiani
110 11.0 18
31 De Maria Giulio
G'96Basket Club Giugliano
107 11.9 18
32 Bellofiore Antonio
G'00A.S. Basket Koinè
106 7.1 18
33 Malafronte Alex
AP'91Basket Vesuvio
103 9.4 18
34 Pedata Domenico
C'98Basket Club Giugliano
102 11.3 20
35 Romito Giuseppe
PM'96Sporting Club Torregreco
100 7.1 15
36 Brancaccio Luca
G'92Pol. Pro Cangiani
94 8.5 17
37 Ancona Luigi
C'90A.S. Basket Koinè
93 8.5 16
38 Ciccone Christian
AF'99ENSI Caserta
91 6.1 13
39 Nigro Nicola
PM'02A.S. Basket Koinè
91 7.0 13
40 Campanelli Giovanni
PM'00Pallacanestro Piedimonte Matese
90 5.6 15
41 Birra Alessandro Junior
G'95Basket Vesuvio
89 8.1 16
42 Di Giorgio Simone
PM'02Pol. Pro Cangiani
89 9.9 21
43 Cecere Donato
C'96ENSI Caserta
87 6.7 13
44 Mataluna Arcangelo
AF'00Pallacanestro Piedimonte Matese
87 8.7 18
45 De Filippo Antonio
AF'97A.S. Basket Koinè
83 5.5 13
46 Pone Nicolas
PM'96Centro Ester Barra
81 5.4 11
47 Del Vecchio Antonio
AF'80BC Casal di Principe
79 11.3 15
48 D'Isep Adriano
PM'92ENSI Caserta
78 5.2 14
49 Mazza Daniele
PM'03Basket Vesuvio
77 7.0 13
50 Violante Giosuè
PM'91BC Casal di Principe
76 5.1 12