CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Serie D Maschile Campania 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Sabellico Luca
AP'01Partenope Napoli
410 27.3 45
2 Petrazzuoli Onorio
G'88Step Back Caiazzo
322 20.1 31
3 Avizzano Paolo
AF'96AICS Basket Caserta
317 19.8 30
4 Spinaccio Giacinto
AF'73GS Minori
314 17.4 27
5 Barbieri Salvatore
AP'88Basket Succivo
311 18.3 35
6 Dodaro Antonio
AP'01Partenope Napoli
298 18.6 31
7 Infante Gennaro
G'88GS Minori
268 14.9 29
8 Fiorito De Falco Carlo
PM'96Pol. Pro Cangiani
262 16.4 31
9 Del Gaudio Roberto
G'91A.S. Basket Koinè
250 14.7 28
10 Di Giorgio Lorenzo
AP'98Pol. Pro Cangiani
241 16.1 38
11 Del Basso Giuseppe
G'88Step Back Caiazzo
240 18.5 28
12 Ruggiero Carmine
PM'96AICS Basket Caserta
229 13.5 23
13 Esposito Fabrizio
G'79C.S. Secondigliano Basket
224 13.2 31
14 Pernice Valerio
PM'95University Basket Potenza
196 12.3 20
15 Crispino Roberto
C'99Pol. Pro Cangiani
186 11.6 18
16 Starace Imbimbo Emmanuel
G'94C.S. Secondigliano Basket
181 12.9 24
17 D'Aiello Stefano
C'91C.S. Secondigliano Basket
180 10.6 22
18 Ciano Ilario
PM'99Basket Vesuvio
179 11.2 20
19 Quattromani Pietro
C'95C.S. Secondigliano Basket
179 10.5 25
20 Izzo Davide
AF'97A.S. Basket Koinè
178 10.5 25
21 Esposito Giovanni
AF'88SLZ Basket Solofra
177 11.1 23
22 Iommelli Gennaro
AF'00C.S. Secondigliano Basket
172 11.5 22
23 Olivieri Raffaele
PM'91Basket Succivo
171 11.4 18
24 Esposito Mariano
G'96Basket Succivo
171 12.2 23
25 Villano Francesco Rocco
G'89University Basket Potenza
163 10.9 23
26 Scafuto Francesco
AP'95Basket Succivo
159 9.4 26
27 Conti Fabrizio
G'00Pol. Pro Cangiani
155 9.7 23
28 Di Lorenzo Davide
G'93GS Minori
152 9.5 24
29 Gasparri Nicola
AP'96SLZ Basket Solofra
152 10.1 23
30 Di Tullio Francesco
PM'97University Basket Potenza
151 10.8 22
31 Silvestri Andrea
AP'99University Basket Potenza
148 9.3 18
32 Imparato Luca
AP'92SLZ Basket Solofra
145 9.1 24
33 Lanni Sergio
AP'01Partenope Napoli
143 8.9 24
34 De Cunzo Giuseppe
C'91SLZ Basket Solofra
142 8.4 18
35 Guarino Giuseppe
AF'87C.S. Secondigliano Basket
139 8.2 21
36 Scafaro Stefano
C'92Step Back Caiazzo
135 9.0 17
37 Pellicano Carlo
AP'00SLZ Basket Solofra
135 7.9 16
38 Funari Luca
C'99A.S. Basket Koinè
125 7.4 17
39 Leone Massimiliano Sante
G'96University Basket Potenza
122 9.4 25
40 Riello Antonio
PM'01A.S. Basket Koinè
122 7.2 21
41 Jackson Jalen Trevon
AP'01Step Back Caiazzo
120 12.0 21
42 Cantilena Cristian
G'99GS Minori
118 9.1 25
43 Palmese Alberto
PM'93A.S. Basket Koinè
117 8.4 25
44 Caduto Giuseppe
AP'01A.S. Basket Koinè
112 8.6 26
45 Coppola Luca
G'90SLZ Basket Solofra
109 6.8 12
46 Brancaccio Luca
G'92Pol. Pro Cangiani
108 7.2 13
47 Laptyev Vladyslav
AF'93GS Minori
107 8.9 15
48 Canale Andrea
APU18Partenope Napoli
105 6.6 15
49 Dos Santos Delgado Nivaldo Lucas
APU18Partenope Napoli
104 6.5 12
50 Cino Davide
AP'99C.S. Secondigliano Basket
104 6.5 12