# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Petrazzuoli Onorio 26 26.0 26 31 guardia Step Back Caiazzo
2 Caduto Giuseppe 26 26.0 26 18 ala piccola A.S. Basket Koinè
3 D'Aiello Stefano 22 22.0 22 28 centro C.S. Secondigliano
4 Di Tullio Francesco 20 20.0 20 22 play Cus Potenza
5 Infante Gennaro 20 20.0 20 31 guardia GS Minori
6 Pernice Valerio 18 18.0 18 24 play Cus Potenza
7 Gallo Sebastiano 18 18.0 18 24 centro Basket Vesuvio
8 Izzo Davide 16 16.0 16 22 ala forte A.S. Basket Koinè
9 Crispino Roberto 16 16.0 16 20 centro Pol. Pro Cangiani
10 Fiorito De Falco Carlo 16 16.0 16 23 play Pol. Pro Cangiani
11 Grieco Nicolò 15 15.0 15 21 ala forte SLZ Basket Solofra
12 Di Giorgio Lorenzo 15 15.0 15 21 ala piccola Pol. Pro Cangiani
13 Starace Imbimbo Emmanuel 14 14.0 14 25 guardia C.S. Secondigliano
14 Di Lorenzo Davide 14 14.0 14 26 guardia GS Minori
15 Sannino Domenico 13 13.0 13 26 centro Basket Vesuvio
16 Ciano Ilario 13 13.0 13 20 play Basket Vesuvio
17 Laptyev Vladyslav 13 13.0 13 26 ala forte GS Minori
18 Notarstefano Mattia 12 12.0 12 26 guardia Pol. Pro Cangiani
19 Del Basso Giuseppe 12 12.0 12 31 guardia Step Back Caiazzo
20 Pellicano Carlo 12 12.0 12 19 ala piccola SLZ Basket Solofra
21 Spinaccio Giacinto 11 11.0 11 46 ala forte GS Minori
22 Esposito Fabrizio 10 10.0 10 40 guardia C.S. Secondigliano
23 Silvestri Andrea 10 10.0 10 20 ala piccola Cus Potenza
24 Mazzarelli Giovanni 10 10.0 10 19 play Cus Potenza
25 Brancaccio Luca 10 10.0 10 27 guardia Pol. Pro Cangiani
26 Coppola Giuseppe 10 10.0 10 20 play Step Back Caiazzo
27 Iorio Marco 10 10.0 10 20 play Basket Vesuvio
28 Gasparri Nicola 10 10.0 10 23 ala piccola SLZ Basket Solofra
29 Iommelli Gennaro 9 9.0 9 19 ala forte C.S. Secondigliano
30 Romano Vito 8 8.0 8 22 ala forte Cus Potenza
31 Tobia Raffaele 8 8.0 8 24 play Cus Potenza
32 Esposito Giovanni 8 8.0 8 31 ala forte SLZ Basket Solofra
33 Riello Antonio 8 8.0 8 18 play A.S. Basket Koinè
34 Conti Fabrizio 7 7.0 7 19 guardia Pol. Pro Cangiani
35 Quattromani Pietro 7 7.0 7 24 centro C.S. Secondigliano
36 Amoroso Django 7 7.0 7 30 ala piccola Step Back Caiazzo
37 Guarino Giuseppe 6 6.0 6 32 ala forte C.S. Secondigliano
38 Imparato Luca 6 6.0 6 27 ala piccola SLZ Basket Solofra
39 Gravina Luca 6 6.0 6 21 ala piccola A.S. Basket Koinè
40 MonsurrĂ² Vincenzo 6 6.0 6 19 ala piccola Basket Vesuvio
41 Del Gaudio Roberto 6 6.0 6 28 guardia A.S. Basket Koinè
42 Torre Marco 6 6.0 6 24 play GS Minori
43 Colella Pasquale 6 6.0 6 20 ala piccola Step Back Caiazzo
44 Coppola Luca 6 6.0 6 29 guardia SLZ Basket Solofra
45 Sveldezza Andrea 6 6.0 6 21 play C.S. Secondigliano
46 Funari Luca 5 5.0 5 20 centro A.S. Basket Koinè
47 Puca Francesco Paolo 5 5.0 5 35 play C.S. Secondigliano
48 De Cunzo Giuseppe 5 5.0 5 28 centro SLZ Basket Solofra
49 De Luca Andrea 5 5.0 5 20 play SLZ Basket Solofra
50 Cuomo Gennaro 4 4.0 4 20 play Basket Vesuvio