# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Pone Nicolas 105 17.5 30 23 play Athletic System S.Giorgio
2 Birra Alessandro Junior 72 12.0 29 24 guardia Athletic System S.Giorgio
3 Del Cuoco Alessandro 71 11.8 27 19 ala forte Athletic System S.Giorgio
4 De Simone Raffaele 64 12.8 25 32 ala piccola ACSI Bk90 Avellino
5 Bevente Pietro 64 21.3 24 23 guardia Abatese
6 Coppola Luca 61 12.2 20 29 guardia ACSI Bk90 Avellino
7 Cantelmo Paolo Maria 60 12.0 18 33 guardia ACSI Bk90 Avellino
8 Crispino Roberto 56 18.7 26 20 centro Pol. Pro Cangiani
9 Delle Donne Luigi 53 10.6 15 27 guardia Abatese
10 Ciano Ilario 51 8.5 20 20 play Athletic System S.Giorgio
11 Avizzano Paolo 50 25.0 25 23 ala forte AICS Basket Caserta
12 Fiorito De Falco Carlo 48 16.0 24 23 play Pol. Pro Cangiani
13 La Marca Pierangelo 46 9.2 20 34 ala piccola Abatese
14 Sammarco Enrico 45 9.0 14 23 ala forte Abatese
15 Petrocelli Pierpaolo 43 8.6 12 38 centro Athletic System S.Giorgio
16 Buontempo Nicola 39 19.5 24 25 play AICS Basket Caserta
17 De Vita Tommaso 39 19.5 22 23 guardia VBF Casavatore
18 Accardi Aldo 38 7.6 13 35 play Abatese
19 Vivolo Luca 37 18.5 21 24 guardia VBF Casavatore
20 Russelli Giovanni 36 18.0 19 42 guardia Cestistica Ischia
21 Fondacaro Alfonso 35 5.8 10 21 centro Athletic System S.Giorgio
22 Nardone Virginio 34 6.8 11 22 guardia ACSI Bk90 Avellino
23 Buono Andrea 34 17.0 23 29 play Cestistica Ischia
24 Brancaccio Luca 34 11.3 19 27 guardia Pol. Pro Cangiani
25 Gargiulo Claudio 29 5.8 10 25 play Abatese
26 Notarstefano Mattia 29 9.7 11 26 guardia Pol. Pro Cangiani
27 Di Giorgio Lorenzo 29 9.7 14 21 ala piccola Pol. Pro Cangiani
28 Nigro Pasquale 28 14.0 15 35 ala forte Hippo Basket Salerno
29 Mattera Vincenzo 28 4.7 8 22 ala piccola Athletic System S.Giorgio
30 Bellucci Salvatore 27 5.4 7 28 play ACSI Bk90 Avellino
31 Infante Gennaro 27 13.5 19 31 guardia Hippo Basket Salerno
32 Mazzella Filippo 25 12.5 13 19 ala piccola Cestistica Ischia
33 Verdicchio Massimo 21 10.5 13 25 ala piccola AICS Basket Caserta
34 Pergolese Francesco 19 4.8 7 22 centro ACSI Bk90 Avellino
35 Limongiello Marco 19 4.8 8 32 ala piccola ACSI Bk90 Avellino
36 Brigante Andrea 19 9.5 10 25 ala piccola Hippo Basket Salerno
37 De Simone Fabrizio 18 6.0 8 26 ala piccola Pol. Pro Cangiani
38 Peruggio Giuseppe 18 9.0 14 31 ala forte VBF Casavatore
39 Musella Mario 17 8.5 12 19 ala piccola Cestistica Ischia
40 Starace Marco 16 4.0 5 25 guardia Abatese
41 Iannicelli Alessandro 15 3.0 10 U16 ala piccola ACSI Bk90 Avellino
42 Galizia Christian 15 7.5 8 19 ala piccola Hippo Basket Salerno
43 Tarso Mattia 15 7.5 10 27 play Cestistica Ischia
44 Baldi Gianluca 15 7.5 13 26 guardia Hippo Basket Salerno
45 Ammendola Rosario 14 2.8 8 21 guardia Athletic System S.Giorgio
46 D'Aniello Sabato 14 3.5 5 27 ala piccola Abatese
47 Viglione Stefano 13 6.5 9 30 guardia VBF Casavatore
48 Caggiula Guido 12 6.0 6 37 centro VBF Casavatore
49 Castaldo Mario 12 6.0 9 U18 ala piccola Cestistica Ischia
50 Sagnella Giovanni 11 11.0 11 35 guardia AICS Basket Caserta