Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playoff– Serie D Maschile Campania 2018-2019
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vallone Leonardo
AF'87Flavio Basket Pozzuoli
|
113 | 16.1 | 24 | |
Fiore Riccardo
G'85Basket Succivo
|
106 | 21.2 | 28 | |
Mascall Wright Luke Courlander J.
AP'95Basilicatasport Potenza
|
104 | 20.8 | 39 | |
Capozzi Marco
G'94Flavio Basket Pozzuoli
|
88 | 12.6 | 25 | |
Errico Mattia
PM'89Roccarainola
|
83 | 20.8 | 26 | |
Izzo Davide
AF'97A.S. Basket Koinè
|
80 | 11.4 | 25 | |
Ariante Francesco
AP'92Flavio Basket Pozzuoli
|
78 | 11.1 | 18 | |
Ginefra Simone
PM'83Basilicatasport Potenza
|
76 | 15.2 | 20 | |
Sroczynski Seweryn
AP'95Basilicatasport Potenza
|
75 | 15.0 | 20 | |
Del Gaudio Roberto
AP'91A.S. Basket Koinè
|
72 | 10.3 | 14 | |
Speranza Alessandro
PM'95Basket Succivo
|
69 | 13.8 | 18 | |
Esposito Fabrizio
G'79C.S. Secondigliano Basket
|
69 | 17.3 | 27 | |
D'Orta Dario
PM'91A.S. Basket Koinè
|
67 | 9.6 | 17 | |
Lorusso Danilo
AF'79Basilicatasport Potenza
|
67 | 13.4 | 20 | |
Guarino Michele
G'90Pol2000 Portici
|
64 | 12.8 | 28 | |
Paone Marco
PM'92Flavio Basket Pozzuoli
|
62 | 8.9 | 16 | |
Pace Vincenzo
G'89Roccarainola
|
59 | 14.8 | 24 | |
Marino Andrea
AP'92Flavio Basket Pozzuoli
|
56 | 8.0 | 13 | |
Percuoco Antonio
AF'94Pol2000 Portici
|
56 | 11.2 | 22 | |
Esposito Mariano
G'96Basket Succivo
|
55 | 11.0 | 13 | |
Auriemma Antonio
C'84Roccarainola
|
54 | 13.5 | 17 | |
Russo Daniele Giuseppe
G'89A.S. Basket Koinè
|
53 | 7.6 | 16 | |
Funari Luca
C'99A.S. Basket Koinè
|
53 | 7.6 | 17 | |
D'Aiello Stefano
C'91C.S. Secondigliano Basket
|
53 | 13.3 | 28 | |
Alaimo Erick
AP'90Pol2000 Portici
|
52 | 10.4 | 19 | |
Acanfora Raffaele
AF'89Basket Succivo
|
51 | 10.2 | 19 | |
Quattromani Pietro
C'95C.S. Secondigliano Basket
|
51 | 12.8 | 19 | |
Del Gais Andrea
G'94Pol2000 Portici
|
48 | 9.6 | 15 | |
Starace Imbimbo Emmanuel
G'94C.S. Secondigliano Basket
|
48 | 12.0 | 19 | |
Lasala Roberto
PM'94Pallacanestro Afragola
|
46 | 15.3 | 16 | |
Fabbri Federico
PM'97Flavio Basket Pozzuoli
|
41 | 6.8 | 11 | |
Panetta Ag Gedeon Junior
G'95University Basket Potenza
|
40 | 20.0 | 21 | |
Palmese Alberto
PM'93A.S. Basket Koinè
|
37 | 5.3 | 13 | |
Vaccaro Giancanio
C'99Basilicatasport Potenza
|
36 | 7.2 | 10 | |
Del Basso Matteo
G'94Roccarainola
|
34 | 8.5 | 10 | |
Cicco Antonio
AF'89Pol2000 Portici
|
33 | 6.6 | 11 | |
Spalice Antonio
G'97Basket Succivo
|
32 | 6.4 | 8 | |
Barone Vincenzo
PM'98Pol2000 Portici
|
32 | 6.4 | 13 | |
Regina Ettore
C'94Pallacanestro Afragola
|
32 | 10.7 | 21 | |
Santoro Roberto
G'94Real Barrese Napoli
|
30 | 15.0 | 19 | |
Barbarisi Antonio
C'86ENSI Caserta
|
29 | 14.5 | 15 | |
Coppola Adriano
AF'87Real Barrese Napoli
|
28 | 14.0 | 16 | |
Capuano Giuseppe
C'81Basket Succivo
|
26 | 5.2 | 9 | |
Celentano Roberto
AP'94Pallacanestro Afragola
|
26 | 8.7 | 13 | |
Scafuto Francesco
AP'95Pallacanestro Afragola
|
26 | 8.7 | 21 | |
Pernice Valerio
PM'95University Basket Potenza
|
26 | 13.0 | 17 | |
Pascarella Giuseppe
PM'99ENSI Caserta
|
25 | 12.5 | 15 | |
Albanese Giuseppe
G'88Sporting Club Torregreco
|
25 | 12.5 | 14 | |
Carozza Marco
AP'91A.S. Basket Koinè
|
24 | 3.4 | 6 | |
Cino Davide
AF'99C.S. Secondigliano Basket
|
23 | 5.8 | 10 |