Calendario Fase ad Orologio Serie D Maschile Campania 2018-2019

1a giornata

16 Mar Pallacanestro Senise AICS Basket Caserta T 6562 
16 Mar VBF Casavatore Flavio Basket Pozzuoli T 5364 
16 Mar Pol2000 Portici Virtus Piscinola T 5647 
16 Mar Cus Potenza Abatese T 9788 
16 Mar Pol. Pro Cangiani Virtus Scafati T 6082 
16 Mar Basket Succivo Cestistica Ischia T 9897 
16 Mar C.S. Secondigliano Basket Real Barrese Napoli T 7364 
16 Mar A.S. Basket Koinè ENSI Caserta T 5266 
16 Mar ACSI Basket 90 Avellino Sporting Club Torregreco T 5272 
17 Mar Basilicatasport Potenza Pallacanestro Afragola T 10655 
17 Mar Farmame.it Sorriso Azzurro Athletic System S.Giorgio T 6752 
17 Mar Hippo Basket Salerno Roccarainola 020 

2a giornata

23 Mar Cestistica Ischia VBF Casavatore T 8692 
23 Mar Virtus Scafati Pol2000 Portici T 6071 
23 Mar Athletic System S.Giorgio Basilicatasport Potenza T 77103 
23 Mar ENSI Caserta Cus Potenza T 8567 
24 Mar Flavio Basket Pozzuoli Basket Succivo T 8283*
24 Mar AICS Basket Caserta Hippo Basket Salerno T 6669 
24 Mar Virtus Piscinola Pol. Pro Cangiani T 5648 
24 Mar Sporting Club Torregreco C.S. Secondigliano Basket T 5866 
24 Mar Pallacanestro Afragola Farmame.it Sorriso Azzurro T 6050 
24 Mar Roccarainola Pallacanestro Senise T 7953 
24 Mar Real Barrese Napoli ACSI Basket 90 Avellino T 6856 
24 Mar Abatese A.S. Basket Koinè T 7256 

3a giornata

30 Mar Pol. Pro Cangiani Cestistica Ischia T 8781 
30 Mar VBF Casavatore Sporting Club Torregreco T 4260 
30 Mar Basket Succivo Real Barrese Napoli T 8866 
30 Mar Hippo Basket Salerno Athletic System S.Giorgio T 7455 
30 Mar C.S. Secondigliano Basket AICS Basket Caserta T 7053 
30 Mar A.S. Basket Koinè Virtus Piscinola T 5755 
31 Mar Farmame.it Sorriso Azzurro Abatese T 7971 
31 Mar Cus Potenza Virtus Scafati T 7581 
31 Mar Pallacanestro Senise Pallacanestro Afragola T 6366 
31 Mar Basilicatasport Potenza ENSI Caserta T 8968 
2 Apr ACSI Basket 90 Avellino Roccarainola T 7081 
3 Apr Pol2000 Portici Flavio Basket Pozzuoli T 6461 

4a giornata

6 Apr ENSI Caserta Pol. Pro Cangiani T 6886 
6 Apr Virtus Scafati VBF Casavatore T 6560 
6 Apr Pallacanestro Afragola Cus Potenza T 6175 
6 Apr Athletic System S.Giorgio A.S. Basket Koinè T 5675 
7 Apr Cestistica Ischia ACSI Basket 90 Avellino T 8049 
7 Apr AICS Basket Caserta Farmame.it Sorriso Azzurro T 6874 
7 Apr Sporting Club Torregreco Pallacanestro Senise T 8279 
7 Apr Virtus Piscinola Basket Succivo T 7467 
7 Apr Roccarainola Basilicatasport Potenza T 4481 
7 Apr Real Barrese Napoli Hippo Basket Salerno 5463 
7 Apr Abatese Pol2000 Portici T 3962 
10 Apr Flavio Basket Pozzuoli C.S. Secondigliano Basket T 4550 

5a giornata

13 Apr VBF Casavatore Roccarainola T 7266 
13 Apr ACSI Basket 90 Avellino Athletic System S.Giorgio T 8477 
13 Apr Basket Succivo AICS Basket Caserta T 6456 
13 Apr Pol2000 Portici Sporting Club Torregreco T 6558 
13 Apr Hippo Basket Salerno Abatese T 5156 
13 Apr Pol. Pro Cangiani Real Barrese Napoli T 5275 
13 Apr A.S. Basket Koinè Flavio Basket Pozzuoli T 5659 
14 Apr Cus Potenza Cestistica Ischia T 9786 
14 Apr Farmame.it Sorriso Azzurro Virtus Scafati T 8583 
14 Apr C.S. Secondigliano Basket Pallacanestro Afragola T 5551 
14 Apr Basilicatasport Potenza Virtus Piscinola T 9772 
14 Apr Pallacanestro Senise ENSI Caserta T 7269 

6a giornata

17 Apr Cestistica Ischia Hippo Basket Salerno T 7168 
17 Apr Abatese VBF Casavatore T 7163 
17 Apr Virtus Scafati ACSI Basket 90 Avellino T 9154 
17 Apr Real Barrese Napoli Farmame.it Sorriso Azzurro T 5277 
17 Apr AICS Basket Caserta Cus Potenza T 5383 
17 Apr Pallacanestro Afragola Pol. Pro Cangiani T 7354 
17 Apr ENSI Caserta Basket Succivo T 8343 
17 Apr Virtus Piscinola C.S. Secondigliano Basket T 6351 
17 Apr Flavio Basket Pozzuoli Pallacanestro Senise T 6267 
17 Apr Sporting Club Torregreco Basilicatasport Potenza T 7761 
17 Apr Roccarainola A.S. Basket Koinè T 7267 
17 Apr Athletic System S.Giorgio Pol2000 Portici T 5764