CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Serie D Maschile Campania 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Durante Pasquale
G'76Pallacanestro Senise
424 20.2 29
2 Sroczynski Seweryn
AP'95Basilicatasport Potenza
416 20.8 34
3 De Simone Raffaele
AP'87ACSI Basket 90 Avellino
392 18.7 32
4 Alaimo Erick
AP'90Pol2000 Portici
387 17.6 28
5 Ginefra Simone
PM'83Basilicatasport Potenza
384 17.5 28
6 Lorusso Danilo
AF'79Basilicatasport Potenza
362 18.1 31
7 Fiore Riccardo
G'85Basket Succivo
347 20.4 59
8 Quattromani Pietro
C'95C.S. Secondigliano Basket
325 16.3 37
9 Guarino Michele
G'90Pol2000 Portici
302 13.7 23
10 Loperfido Giovanni
AP'98Pallacanestro Senise
300 14.3 27
11 Fiorito De Falco Carlo
PM'96Pol. Pro Cangiani
291 14.6 27
12 Leccia Davide
AP'92Sorriso Azzurro Sant'Antimo
284 13.5 22
13 Speranza Alessandro
PM'95Basket Succivo
283 12.9 29
14 Renella Emanuele
AF'93Sorriso Azzurro Sant'Antimo
273 13.7 23
15 Gonzalez Gabriel Leonardo
C'80Pallacanestro Senise
272 13.6 24
16 Housni Zakaria
C'86Pallacanestro Senise
267 12.7 26
17 Vivolo Luca
G'95VBF Casavatore
266 14.0 25
18 Iommelli Gennaro
AF'00C.S. Secondigliano Basket
263 12.5 26
19 D'Orta Dario
PM'91A.S. Basket Koinè
258 11.7 27
20 Izzo Davide
AF'97A.S. Basket Koinè
256 11.6 27
21 Acanfora Raffaele
AF'89Basket Succivo
251 15.7 28
22 Di Tullio Francesco
PM'97University Basket Potenza
245 14.4 25
23 Sparano Francesco
AF'92Pol. Pro Cangiani
232 16.6 23
24 Manzi Antonio
AP'96Hippo Basket Salerno
221 17.0 34
25 Del Gaudio Roberto
G'91A.S. Basket Koinè
215 10.2 23
26 Starace Imbimbo Emmanuel
G'94C.S. Secondigliano Basket
209 10.0 24
27 Russo Daniele Giuseppe
G'89A.S. Basket Koinè
206 9.8 25
28 Cantelmo Paolo Maria
G'86ACSI Basket 90 Avellino
206 13.7 24
29 Conti Fabrizio
G'00Pol. Pro Cangiani
206 9.8 17
30 Panetta Gedeon Junior
G'95University Basket Potenza
201 22.3 35
31 Vaccaro Giancanio
C'99Basilicatasport Potenza
201 9.1 20
32 Nigro Pasquale
AF'84Hippo Basket Salerno
193 10.2 21
33 Lini Antimo
G'91Sorriso Azzurro Sant'Antimo
189 8.6 17
34 Percuoco Antonio
AP'94Pol2000 Portici
187 10.4 22
35 Leone Massimiliano Sante
G'96University Basket Potenza
186 12.4 26
36 Pernice Valerio
PM'95University Basket Potenza
185 10.3 19
37 Crispino Roberto
C'99Pol. Pro Cangiani
185 10.9 20
38 Notarstefano Mattia
G'93Pol. Pro Cangiani
180 9.0 18
39 Esposito Fabrizio
G'79C.S. Secondigliano Basket
178 8.9 17
40 Bellucci Salvatore
PM'91ACSI Basket 90 Avellino
173 8.2 22
41 Peruggio Giuseppe
AF'88VBF Casavatore
173 10.8 21
42 Brancaccio Luca
G'92Pol. Pro Cangiani
167 7.6 14
43 Viglione Stefano
G'89VBF Casavatore
162 9.5 19
44 Cino Davide
AP'99C.S. Secondigliano Basket
161 7.3 20
45 Bocciero Rosario
G'99Basket Succivo
150 7.5 19
46 Infante Gennaro
G'88Hippo Basket Salerno
148 8.2 18
47 Russo Gianluca
G'91Sorriso Azzurro Sant'Antimo
141 6.4 14
48 Sasso Pierluigi
G'93Basket Succivo
137 7.2 18
49 Funari Luca
C'99A.S. Basket Koinè
137 6.5 18
50 Tarantino Luca
C'87Sorriso Azzurro Sant'Antimo
131 6.2 14