MARCATORI C Silver Maschile Campania 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Messa Francisco Gaspar
AP'90Basket Casapulla
274 22.8 36
2 Palma Giuliano
PM'90Basket Parete
250 20.8 35
3 Jelicic Marin
PM'95Centro Basket Mondragone
238 21.6 29
4 Marinovic Marko
C'96Centro Basket Mondragone
229 20.8 31
5 Spera Andrea
C'96Promobasket 2003 Marigliano
206 17.2 28
6 Carbone Marco
AP'89Basket Parete
202 20.2 32
7 Catapano Pasquale
G'85Promobasket 2003 Marigliano
199 16.6 27
8 Errico Salvatore Francesco
AF'90Cestistica Ischia
195 16.3 30
9 Mannarelli Giorgio
AP'98Centro Basket Mondragone
194 17.6 27
10 Filippi Aldo
AF'89Basket Mugnano
192 16.0 28
11 Di Napoli Fabio
PM'81Basket Casapulla
190 15.8 25
12 Cavallaro Pasquale
AF'85Cestistica Ischia
186 15.5 33
13 Riverolde Las Casas Kilian Jose
G'95Academy Basket Potenza
183 15.3 23
14 Coppa Giovanni
PM'00Cestistica Ischia
179 14.9 26
15 Christensen Tobias Boe B.
C'95Promobasket 2003 Marigliano
135 19.3 28
16 Peluso Massimo
GU18Cestistica Sarnese
134 14.9 18
17 Quattromani Pietro
C'95Virtus Piscinola
131 11.9 25
18 Cuccarese Fabio
AP'96Academy Basket Potenza
131 11.9 19
19 Guzzon Alessandro
G'98Academy Basket Potenza
129 10.8 26
20 Johnson Iii Linton
C'80Step Back Caiazzo
126 21.0 29
21 Del Duca Valerio
AF'90Basket Mugnano
123 12.3 22
22 Tavassi Armando
G'95Basket Mugnano
122 11.1 19
23 La Marca Kevin
AP'01Pol2000 Portici
121 11.0 20
24 Cecere Gianluigi
G'00Basket Casapulla
117 13.0 23
25 Petrazzuoli Onorio
G'88Step Back Caiazzo
115 9.6 17
26 Prior Ruiz Albert
AF'99Basket Casapulla
115 16.4 25
27 Russelli Giovanni
G'77Cestistica Ischia
114 11.4 20
28 Mangiapia Giorgio
AP'00Basket Mugnano
113 9.4 16
29 Coralic Sreten
APU18Napoli Basket Academy
113 14.1 24
30 Paone Marco
PM'92Basket Mugnano
112 9.3 20
31 Cipollaro Andrea
G'93Pol2000 Portici
112 10.2 18
32 De Riggi Simone
PM'03Promobasket 2003 Marigliano
112 11.2 24
33 Cullia Giovanni
C'91Pol2000 Portici
110 13.8 19
34 Jackson Jalen Trevon
AP'01Step Back Caiazzo
108 12.0 23
35 D'Orta Danilo
PM'81Step Back Caiazzo
106 8.8 16
36 Di Palma Pierluigi
AP'02Napoli Basket Academy
103 8.6 22
37 Matera Antonio
PMU18Napoli Basket Academy
102 9.3 18
38 Fiore Riccardo
G'85Basket Parete
101 14.4 21
39 Di Domenico Valerio
AF'99Virtus Piscinola
100 9.1 13
40 Loiq Marie Dabangata
AP'03Cestistica Sarnese
100 9.1 17
41 Cicivè Patrisio
C'91Academy Basket Potenza
99 14.1 19
42 Civita Giovanni
AF'99Basket Mugnano
97 8.1 21
43 Coppola Giuseppe
PM'99Step Back Caiazzo
96 8.0 16
44 Catapano Giuseppe
G'83Promobasket 2003 Marigliano
96 8.0 19
45 Di Donato Antonio
AP'03Cestistica Sarnese
94 7.8 13
46 Santoro Emanuele
AP'00Virtus Piscinola
94 8.5 20
47 Di Palma Pasquale Luca
G'96Cestistica Ischia
92 8.4 15
48 Pace Giuseppe Gioele
AF'95Academy Basket Potenza
92 11.5 20
49 Lanni Sergio
AP'01Napoli Basket Academy
91 8.3 15
50 Ciambrone Daniele
C'96Academy Basket Potenza
90 7.5 18