Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playoff– C Gold Maschile Campania 2022-2023
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rogers Garcia Jordan Alexander
G'96One Team Caserta
|
91 | 15.2 | 30 | |
Delic Nenad
C'84One Team Caserta
|
88 | 14.7 | 21 | |
Ordine Giuseppe
AF'96One Team Caserta
|
77 | 12.8 | 23 | |
Nacca Elpidio
PM'98One Team Caserta
|
75 | 12.5 | 15 | |
Murolo Andrea
PM'96Cestistica Benevento
|
63 | 12.6 | 17 | |
Garcia Bustamante Taylor Douglas
PM'87Cestistica Benevento
|
63 | 15.8 | 24 | |
Spasojevic Stefan
AF'00Cestistica Benevento
|
60 | 12.0 | 16 | |
Mbaye Amadou Diokel
AF'94Cestistica Benevento
|
42 | 8.4 | 12 | |
Rianna Walter
AP'96Cestistica Benevento
|
42 | 8.4 | 18 | |
Fiusco Simone
AP'99Bim Bum Basket Rende
|
42 | 14.0 | 20 | |
Espinoza Orozco Ramiro Fabian
G'96Bim Bum Basket Rende
|
40 | 13.3 | 17 | |
Cecere Gianluigi
G'00One Team Caserta
|
35 | 5.8 | 15 | |
Puoti Alessandro
G'99One Team Caserta
|
35 | 5.8 | 11 | |
Lazzari Vittorio
AP'01Cestistica Benevento
|
35 | 7.0 | 15 | |
Alunderis Edvinas
AF'92Cestistica Benevento
|
34 | 6.8 | 16 | |
Dmitrovic Mladen
G'99One Team Caserta
|
30 | 5.0 | 11 | |
Guadagnuolo Luigi
AP'04Bim Bum Basket Rende
|
29 | 9.7 | 29 | |
Malkic Stefan
AP'00Bim Bum Basket Rende
|
28 | 14.0 | 15 | |
Arnaut Vladan
AP'01Bim Bum Basket Rende
|
27 | 9.0 | 12 | |
Liepins Valters Janis
G'98University Basket Potenza
|
26 | 13.0 | 19 | |
Sakinis Paulius
C'95Bim Bum Basket Rende
|
25 | 8.3 | 13 | |
Poluiatkov Volodymyr
AP'04University Basket Potenza
|
25 | 12.5 | 17 | |
Idrissou Abdoul Karim
C'00University Basket Potenza
|
23 | 11.5 | 17 | |
Mastroianni Marco
PM'01One Team Caserta
|
19 | 3.8 | 10 | |
De Marca Luca
PM'03University Basket Potenza
|
19 | 9.5 | 10 | |
Mwana Nzita Noah Joseph
AF'00University Basket Potenza
|
18 | 9.0 | 18 | |
Guzzo Niccolò
PM'93Bim Bum Basket Rende
|
14 | 14.0 | 14 | |
Ginefra Simone
PM'83Bim Bum Basket Rende
|
11 | 3.7 | 5 | |
Spera Luigi
G'00Cestistica Benevento
|
10 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Orlando Salvatore
PMU18One Team Caserta
|
5 | 1.3 | 3 | |
Massaro Loris
PM'04Cestistica Benevento
|
3 | 1.5 | 3 | |
Buono Andrea
APU18One Team Caserta
|
2 | 1.0 | 2 | |
Spadafora Denis
AP'90Bim Bum Basket Rende
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Basile Claudio
APU18One Team Caserta
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Sorbo Francesco Junior
APU16One Team Caserta
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Vasta Alessandro
AP'04Bim Bum Basket Rende
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Molinari Donatello
APU18University Basket Potenza
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Mente Andrea
APU18University Basket Potenza
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Ricci Simone
GU18Cestistica Benevento
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Claps Giancanio
GU18University Basket Potenza
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Lappano Ennio Maria
AP'04Bim Bum Basket Rende
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Candreva Francesco
Bim Bum Basket Rende
|
- | |||
Riviezzo Yuri
GU16Cestistica Benevento
|
- | |||
Vanacore Mario
APU18One Team Caserta
|
- |