CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Gold Maschile Campania 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Perez De La Blanca Gonzalez Eduardo
C'97Angri Pallacanestro
111 22.2 31
2 Dmitrovic Mladen
PM'99Bim Bum Basket Rende
106 15.1 20
3 De Martino Pasquale
G'91Pallacanestro Salerno
102 14.6 22
4 Pekic Radomir
G'92New Basket Agropoli
96 13.7 25
5 Suriano Claudio
AF'86Cercola Basket
92 15.3 21
6 Greco Pasquale
PM'93Cercola Basket
88 14.7 28
7 Konate Ibrahim
AF'02Bim Bum Basket Rende
87 12.4 23
8 Chaves Luca Jesus
AP'94Pallacanestro Salerno
81 11.6 15
9 Di Mauro Marco
AP'86New Basket Agropoli
81 11.6 23
10 Lepre Giuseppe
PM'98New Basket Agropoli
80 11.4 17
11 Luzza Angelo
G'95Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
80 13.3 20
12 Monier Rodrigo
PM'86Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
79 13.2 26
13 Tarolis Valentas
C'91New Basket Agropoli
78 11.1 20
14 Malpede Roberto Pasquale
AP'88Pallacanestro Salerno
73 10.4 16
15 Izzo Luca
PM'95Pallacanestro Salerno
72 10.3 21
16 Raicevic Danilo
AF'99Bim Bum Basket Rende
72 10.3 19
17 Borrelli Luigi
PM'90New Basket Agropoli
70 10.0 16
18 Sindoni Hernan
AP'97Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
67 11.2 16
19 Chiavazzo Francesco
G'87Angri Pallacanestro
62 10.3 17
20 Marchetti Mattia
AP'89Pallacanestro Salerno
57 8.1 13
21 Filippi Aldo
AF'89Cercola Basket
57 9.5 14
22 Izzo Alessio
G'01Angri Pallacanestro
54 9.0 22
23 Melillo Marco
PM'99Angri Pallacanestro
51 8.5 13
24 Scognamiglio Marco
AP'98Cercola Basket
50 8.3 18
25 Fall Serigne Abdoul Ahad
AF'78Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
50 8.3 12
26 Scialabba Giovanni
PM'00Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
45 9.0 19
27 Ronconi Alessio
G'95Pallacanestro Salerno
44 7.3 15
28 Guzzo Niccolò
PM'93Bim Bum Basket Rende
43 7.2 14
29 Lalic Luka
AP'01Bim Bum Basket Rende
41 8.2 16
30 Cersosimo Alessandro
AP'02Bim Bum Basket Rende
38 5.4 12
31 Piccolo Felice
AP'98Cercola Basket
36 6.0 10
32 Spasojevic Stefan
AF'00Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
35 5.8 8
33 Cordici Filippo
AP'95New Basket Agropoli
34 5.7 13
34 Misolic Ljubomir
AP'01Bim Bum Basket Rende
34 4.9 8
35 Coluccio Luca
AP'02Bim Bum Basket Rende
32 4.6 10
36 Abete Andrea
AF'00Cercola Basket
30 5.0 11
37 Balilli Mattia
PM'01Angri Pallacanestro
28 4.7 8
38 Ferretti Alete
AP'95Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
28 4.7 8
39 Farese Arturo
PM'99New Basket Agropoli
27 4.5 6
40 Pekovic Stefan
AF'99Bim Bum Basket Rende
22 3.7 9
41 Rianna Walter
AP'96Cercola Basket
20 3.3 6
42 De Rosa Francesco Maria
PM'01Cercola Basket
19 3.2 12
43 Pleikys Oskaras
C'01Pallacanestro Salerno
18 18.0 18
44 Cirillo Pietro
AP'01Angri Pallacanestro
16 2.7 7
45 Giampà Giuseppe
APU18Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
15 5.0 8
46 Nsesih Daniele
AF'01Angri Pallacanestro
13 2.6 6
47 Verde Giovanni
C'00Cercola Basket
13 2.6 6
48 Cascone Giuseppe
AF'02Angri Pallacanestro
12 3.0 6
49 Naddeo Vincent Livio
AP'02Pallacanestro Salerno
12 2.4 7
50 Elia Ruggero Giuliano
G'02Fortitudo Basket Lamezia
12 2.4 7