# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Potolicchio Raffaella 32 32.0 32 29 play Castellamare di Stabia
2 Delli Carri Anghely 29 29.0 29 24 guardia Pink Sport Time Bari
3 Mattera Caterina 20 20.0 20 18 ala forte Pol. Battipagliese
4 Mangione Tiziana 19 19.0 19 33 play Nuova Matteotti Corato
5 Sasso Elena 17 17.0 17 19 ala forte Pol. Battipagliese
6 Sapienza Salerno Maril├╣ 16 16.0 16 20 guardia Free Basket Scafati
7 Suero Coronado Taimara 15 15.0 15 play Pink Sport Time Bari
8 Ermito Giorgia 15 15.0 15 31 centro Basilia Potenza
9 Opacic Anastasija 14 14.0 14 18 ala forte Pol. Battipagliese
10 Scala Carmen 14 14.0 14 19 Castellamare di Stabia
11 Cocchiarella Luigina 14 14.0 14 24 ala piccola Juvecaserta Accademy
12 Gomez Sara Daniela 13 13.0 13 34 guardia Salerno Basket
13 Panteva Mari Evgenieva 11 11.0 11 19 Free Basket Scafati
14 Memoli Giovanna 11 11.0 11 31 ala piccola Basilia Potenza
15 Chiapperino Giovanna 11 11.0 11 U16 Pol. Battipagliese
16 Garcia Leon Emilia 10 10.0 10 25 ala forte Free Basket Scafati
17 De Feo Maristella 10 10.0 10 18 play Pol. Battipagliese
18 Scarpato Martina 10 10.0 10 19 guardia Pol. Battipagliese
19 D'Alessandro Carlotta 9 9.0 9 20 ala piccola Pink Sport Time Bari
20 Duran Calvette Mariana 9 9.0 9 26 play Salerno Basket
21 Di Martino Roberta 9 9.0 9 U18 Pol. Battipagliese
22 Giulivo Ermelinda 8 8.0 8 18 Salerno Basket
23 De Nicolo Giordana 8 8.0 8 U18 guardia Nuova Matteotti Corato
24 Iozzino Valentina 8 8.0 8 31 guardia Free Basket Scafati
25 Uniti Giorgia 8 8.0 8 27 guardia Nuova Matteotti Corato
26 Berardi Camila 7 7.0 7 26 play Free Basket Scafati
27 Pavlovic Nadja 7 7.0 7 34 guardia Pink Sport Time Bari
28 Volpe Benedicta 7 7.0 7 U18 centro Pink Sport Time Bari
29 Germano Syria 7 7.0 7 U18 Castellamare di Stabia
30 Cannavale Ida 7 7.0 7 Castellamare di Stabia
31 Amorese Paola 7 7.0 7 21 centro Nuova Matteotti Corato
32 Sacco Martina 6 6.0 6 21 ala piccola Juvecaserta Accademy
33 Inverno Luisa 6 6.0 6 Castellamare di Stabia
34 Bisogno Susanna 6 6.0 6 U18 Pol. Battipagliese
35 Prota Lucrezia 6 6.0 6 ala piccola Juvecaserta Accademy
36 Rossi Alessia 6 6.0 6 Basilia Potenza
37 Paradisi Giada 6 6.0 6 18 Salerno Basket
38 Van Der Linden Cheyenne 6 6.0 6 18 centro Salerno Basket
39 De Rosa Carla 6 6.0 6 centro Juvecaserta Accademy
40 Lenzu Federica 5 5.0 5 29 centro Nuova Matteotti Corato
41 Giangrande Federica 5 5.0 5 29 ala piccola Pink Sport Time Bari
42 Sollitto Sara 5 5.0 5 23 guardia Juvecaserta Accademy
43 Chiovato Federica 5 5.0 5 U16 Pol. Battipagliese
44 Scarpati Miriam 4 4.0 4 22 guardia Juvecaserta Accademy
45 Mattera Martina 4 4.0 4 21 Juvecaserta Accademy
46 Cenerini Alessia 4 4.0 4 18 Salerno Basket
47 Romano Immacolata 4 4.0 4 30 ala piccola Juvecaserta Accademy
48 Seka Sarah Ashley 4 4.0 4 Castellamare di Stabia
49 Codispoti Giorgia 4 4.0 4 19 ala forte Free Basket Scafati
50 Pisicchio Manuela 3 3.0 3 36 guardia Nuova Matteotti Corato