Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Incrocio - Gir. Verde– Prima Divisione Maschile Campania 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
De Luca Alessandro
G'99Stella Rossa Duemilasei
|
93 | 15.5 | 21 | |
Pavan Davide
C'86Game Time Fuorigrotta
|
91 | 18.2 | 27 | |
Cipollaro Lorenzo
PM'86Game Time Fuorigrotta
|
89 | 12.7 | 15 | |
Altieri Michele
AF'97Endas Capua
|
88 | 11.0 | 19 | |
Costabile Antonio
PM'98Effe BL Pallacanestro
|
87 | 10.9 | 23 | |
Sollo Francesco
G'82Endas Capua
|
85 | 12.1 | 19 | |
Labalme Lorenzo
PM'95Stella Rossa Duemilasei
|
73 | 9.1 | 15 | |
Russo Daniele Giuseppe
G'89Nuovo Basket Marcianise
|
72 | 12.0 | 24 | |
Fucile Mattia
AF'82Effe BL Pallacanestro
|
63 | 7.9 | 14 | |
Volodin Ievgenii
AF'81Game Time Fuorigrotta
|
63 | 9.0 | 13 | |
Liparulo Pasquale
G'97Pallacanestro Libertà Benevento
|
63 | 15.8 | 26 | |
Piccirillo Dario
AF'89Stella Rossa Duemilasei
|
62 | 7.8 | 22 | |
Madonna Emanuele
AP'00Nuovo Basket Marcianise
|
60 | 12.0 | 24 | |
Imparato Luca
G'89Game Time Fuorigrotta
|
59 | 9.8 | 19 | |
Borsi Paolo
AP'79Endas Capua
|
57 | 7.1 | 18 | |
Destino Angelo
AF'96Stella Rossa Duemilasei
|
57 | 8.1 | 16 | |
Di Francia Salvatore
PM'88Game Time Fuorigrotta
|
55 | 7.9 | 15 | |
Mattera Vincenzo
AP'97Effe BL Pallacanestro
|
50 | 6.3 | 12 | |
Copersito Lorenzo
AP'00Stella Rossa Duemilasei
|
49 | 7.0 | 12 | |
Cositore Stefano
C'97Effe BL Pallacanestro
|
48 | 6.9 | 15 | |
Tommaso Francesco
AP'02Nuovo Basket Marcianise
|
44 | 11.0 | 13 | |
Rivetti Gioacchino
AF'80Endas Capua
|
43 | 6.1 | 11 | |
Archico Francesco
G'87Effe BL Pallacanestro
|
41 | 10.3 | 12 | |
Di Fusco Agostino
C'90Game Time Fuorigrotta
|
40 | 10.0 | 12 | |
Costagliola Diego
PM'86Effe BL Pallacanestro
|
40 | 10.0 | 14 | |
Fondacaro Alfonso
C'98Effe BL Pallacanestro
|
38 | 4.8 | 8 | |
Varriale Ivan
AF'91Effe BL Pallacanestro
|
36 | 4.5 | 6 | |
Sorbo Marco
PM'02Endas Capua
|
35 | 5.0 | 9 | |
De Lisio Arnaldo
C'96Stella Rossa Duemilasei
|
34 | 4.3 | 10 | |
Ragnino Alessio
AP'00Olympia Maddaloni sq.B
|
32 | 8.0 | 17 | |
Natale Pasquale
PM'80Endas Capua
|
30 | 3.8 | 10 | |
Ciotola Giovanni
PM'95Stella Rossa Duemilasei
|
30 | 4.3 | 7 | |
Persico Maurizio
AP'00Olympia Maddaloni sq.B
|
30 | 7.5 | 10 | |
Delli Paoli Pasquale
PM'00Nuovo Basket Marcianise
|
29 | 4.8 | 11 | |
Salzillo Raffaele
C'97Nuovo Basket Marcianise
|
28 | 9.3 | 12 | |
Cavuoto Matteo
PM'98Pallacanestro Libertà Benevento
|
27 | 6.8 | 14 | |
Salanti Giovanni Valerio
G'95Olympia Maddaloni sq.B
|
27 | 9.0 | 12 | |
Lombardi Dario
AP'93Game Time Fuorigrotta
|
26 | 5.2 | 8 | |
Pecchia Tommaso
C'93Pallacanestro Città Vesuviana
|
25 | 12.5 | 14 | |
Ariante Francesco
AP'92Game Time Fuorigrotta
|
25 | 12.5 | 14 | |
Brasile Antonio
AP'88Effe BL Pallacanestro
|
24 | 3.4 | 8 | |
Camacho Jose Gabriel
AP'86Stella Rossa Duemilasei
|
24 | 4.8 | 7 | |
Del Sordo Alessandro
AP'01Pallacanestro Libertà Benevento
|
24 | 6.0 | 9 | |
Struffolino Antonio
PM'99Olympia Maddaloni sq.B
|
24 | 6.0 | 10 | |
Donatiello Giuseppe
AP'02Pallacanestro Libertà Benevento
|
24 | 6.0 | 9 | |
Esposito Rosario
AP'92Effe BL Pallacanestro
|
23 | 5.8 | 14 | |
Schiavone Claudio
PM'89Olympia Maddaloni sq.B
|
23 | 7.7 | 15 | |
Serrapiglio Mario
AP'94Pallacanestro Città Vesuviana
|
23 | 11.5 | 16 | |
Feola Mirco
PM'91Endas Capua
|
22 | 3.1 | 8 | |
Seta Luca
PM'88Game Time Fuorigrotta
|
22 | 4.4 | 9 |