MARCATORI Prima Divisione Maschile Campania 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Mastrillo Andrea
AP'99Tilgher Ercolano
194 14.9 32
2 Pavan Davide
AP'86Game Time Fuorigrotta
187 14.4 24
3 Scalella Andrea Francesco
AP'93Crossover Pozzuoli
181 15.1 33
4 Volodin Ievgenii
AF'81Game Time Fuorigrotta
165 12.7 19
5 Lubrano Giovanni
G'97Crossover Pozzuoli
152 15.2 27
6 Cipollaro Lorenzo
PM'86Game Time Fuorigrotta
142 10.9 16
7 De Luca Alessandro
G'99Stella Rossa Scampia
142 14.2 22
8 De Simone Giorgio
G'00Fortitudo S.Anastasia
140 11.7 19
9 Ariante Francesco
AP'92Game Time Fuorigrotta
139 13.9 26
10 Imparato Luca
G'89Game Time Fuorigrotta
134 9.6 18
11 Mattera Vincenzo
AP'97Effe BL Pallacanestro
130 9.3 16
12 Costabile Antonio
PM'98Effe BL Pallacanestro
127 9.1 24
13 Destino Angelo
AF'96Stella Rossa Scampia
125 8.9 20
14 Costagliola Diego
PM'86Effe BL Pallacanestro
121 13.4 21
15 Cimino Ignazio
AP'99Tilgher Ercolano
113 14.1 25
16 Tortorella Vittorio
AP'02Crossover Pozzuoli
109 8.4 15
17 Lisita Pasquale
G'97Sporting Club Ercolano
106 11.8 20
18 Busiello Domenico
PM'94Pallacanestro Città Vesuviana
104 11.6 17
19 Fucile Mattia
AF'82Effe BL Pallacanestro
103 8.6 16
20 D'Ambrosio Vincenzo
PM'00Sporting Club Ercolano
101 9.2 20
21 Piccirillo Dario
AF'89Stella Rossa Scampia
99 7.6 21
22 Copersito Lorenzo
AP'00Stella Rossa Scampia
96 8.0 16
23 Castaldo Vincenzo
AP'98Fortitudo S.Anastasia
95 7.9 14
24 Savarese Alessio
AP'01Fortitudo S.Anastasia
95 7.9 12
25 Fondacaro Alfonso
C'98Effe BL Pallacanestro
91 8.3 16
26 Testa Martino
G'86Tilgher Ercolano
91 9.1 21
27 Cozzolino Gianfranco
G'00Tilgher Ercolano
89 6.4 21
28 Castaldo Lucio
AP'01Fortitudo S.Anastasia
89 7.4 17
29 Varlese Mario
C'90Effe BL Pallacanestro
87 8.7 16
30 Labalme Lorenzo
PM'95Stella Rossa Scampia
86 7.2 12
31 Serrapiglio Mario
AP'94Pallacanestro Città Vesuviana
85 9.4 15
32 Cositore Stefano
C'97Effe BL Pallacanestro
84 8.4 15
33 Punzo Ciro
AP'97Sporting Club Ercolano
83 8.3 15
34 Gulisano Antonio
AP'02Sporting Club Ercolano
76 7.6 16
35 Ciotola Giovanni
PM'95Stella Rossa Scampia
69 7.7 12
36 Fevola Mariano
AP'88Crossover Pozzuoli
68 13.6 20
37 Grazioli Gianmarco
AP'98Pallacanestro Città Vesuviana
66 7.3 20
38 Scognamiglio Federico
AP'99Tilgher Ercolano
63 5.3 9
39 Iacone Luigi
AP'01Tilgher Ercolano
61 4.4 9
40 Lombardi Dario
AP'93Game Time Fuorigrotta
61 5.5 14
41 Seta Luca
PM'88Game Time Fuorigrotta
56 5.1 13
42 Fiengo Antonio
AP'97Sporting Club Ercolano
51 6.4 17
43 Fedele Emanuele
AP'94Crossover Pozzuoli
47 5.2 11
44 Cennamo Luigi Davide
AP'99Tilgher Ercolano
47 5.9 10
45 Di Francia Salvatore
PM'88Game Time Fuorigrotta
47 5.9 9
46 Camacho Jose Gabriel
AP'86Stella Rossa Scampia
46 5.8 8
47 Tesono Luca
AF'97Sporting Club Ercolano
42 4.7 11
48 De Lisio Arnaldo
C'96Stella Rossa Scampia
41 4.1 11
49 Buonomo Alessio
AP'99Tilgher Ercolano
40 3.1 10
50 Borrelli Giovanni
C'92Pallacanestro Città Vesuviana
38 5.4 8