Tu sei qui:
- C Gold Maschile Abruzzo 2021-2022
- Girone Unico
- Farnese Pallacanestro Vs Magic Basket Chieti 66-83
C Gold Maschile Abruzzo 2021-2022
2A giornata di andata - Girone Unico
Farnese Pallacanestro-Magic Basket Chieti 66-83
PAL.TO DELLO SPORT - Via Piane Nocella Snc CAMPLI (TE)
24 ottobre 2021 18:00
Passa alla visualizzazione classica
Farnese Pallacanestro:
Sabeckis D. 20,
Unechenskyi A. 12,
Nyonse Yetga B. 10,
Scortica G. 9,
Dakraoui A. 6,
Di Luca F. 5,
Padovano M. 4.
All.re: Tempera.
Magic Basket Chieti:
Stonkus D. 30,
Perez De La Blanca Gonzalez E. 22,
Gialloreto F. 13,
Bergamo S. 10,
Alba A. 3,
Quinzi L. 2,
Secondino R. 2,
Contini T. 1,
Stivaletta N. 0,
Breda A. 0,
Scanzano L. 0,
Secondino P. 0.
All.re: Ambrico.
1o arbitro: Pratola Marco di Francavilla Al Mare (CH)
2o arbitro: Di Luzio Giorgia di Pescara (PE)
# | Farnese Pallacanestro | Pts | TL | TL% | T2 | T2% | T3 | T3% | RD | RO | Ff | Fs | PR | PP | Ass | St | Min |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dakraoui Abd Elè Karim
ala piccola'02
| 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Di Luca Francesco
guardia'94
| 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Nyonse Yetga Berthol
ala piccola'98
| 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Padovano Michele Antonio
ala forte'98
| 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sabeckis Deividas
play'91
| 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Scortica Giacomo
guardia'99
| 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Unechenskyi Anton
ala piccola'98
| 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Totale | 66 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
# | Magic Basket Chieti | Pts | TL | TL% | T2 | T2% | T3 | T3% | RD | RO | Ff | Fs | PR | PP | Ass | St | Min |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alba Alessandro
play'97
| 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Bergamo Simone
centro'99
| 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Breda Angelo Giuseppe
ala piccola'03
| 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Contini Tommaso
ala forte'99
| 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Gialloreto Fabrizio
play'87
| 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Perez De La Blanca Gonzalez Eduardo
centro'97
| 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Quinzi Luca
play'01
| 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Scanzano Luciano
playU18
| 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Secondino Pietro
play'01
| 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Secondino Riccardo
guardia'02
| 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Stivaletta Nicolò
ala piccola'03
| 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Stonkus Darius
guardia'93
| 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Totale | 83 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |