CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Abruzzo 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Gaeta Enrico
AF'75Blue Basket Roseto
198 18.0 33
2 Santone Leonardo
G'94Blue Basket Roseto
150 16.7 35
3 Masciopinto Nikolas Emanuel
AP'93Cepagatti Basket
144 16.0 30
4 Oliva Stefano
AP'92Torrevecchia Teatina
133 16.6 25
5 Rea Davide
AP'83Blue Basket Roseto
132 11.0 20
6 Rinaldi Alessandro
AP'00Cepagatti Basket
117 13.0 23
7 Sarchioto Davide
G'96Cepagatti Basket
101 10.1 23
8 Giorgetti Emanuele
AP'92Torrevecchia Teatina
92 11.5 29
9 Di Muzio Marco
AP'90Torrevecchia Teatina
89 11.1 21
10 Mincarelli Giammarco
G'84Blue Basket Roseto
79 9.9 16
11 Sigismondi Emanuele
AP'00Torrevecchia Teatina
69 8.6 19
12 Del Grosso Damiano
AP'93Cepagatti Basket
66 8.3 18
13 Sperandio Giordano
AP'90Blue Basket Roseto
65 5.9 13
14 Rinaldi Francesco Fernando
PM'97Cepagatti Basket
63 7.0 16
15 Boccuccia Pierandrea
AP'94Cepagatti Basket
62 6.9 13
16 Aloisantonio Bonifacio
AP'88Pallacanestro Popoli
59 14.8 22
17 Malvestuto Pasquale
AP'75Pallacanestro Popoli
58 14.5 22
18 Mazzocco Federico
AP'92Cepagatti Basket
55 5.5 14
19 Martino Lorenzo Yunior
AP'90Torrevecchia Teatina
43 7.2 13
20 Di Marcello Paolo
AP'95Blue Basket Roseto
40 10.0 16
21 Martino Federico
AP'81Pallacanestro Popoli
38 9.5 15
22 Di Girolamo Lorenzo
AP'01Pallacanestro Popoli
33 8.3 11
23 Rocchetti Giacomo
AP'90Torrevecchia Teatina
29 9.7 20
24 Diener Rudy
AF'80Blue Basket Roseto
26 13.0 19
25 Litigante Vincenzo
AP'85Pallacanestro Popoli
25 8.3 20
26 Pinciotti Pierluca
AP'94Blue Basket Roseto
24 2.4 10
27 Di Emidio Pioenrico
AP'85Blue Basket Roseto
23 3.3 6
28 Foschi Francesco
AF'86Blue Basket Roseto
22 11.0 14
29 Pardi Simone
AP'99Cepagatti Basket
22 2.8 8
30 Vincolato Gianluca
AP'91Torrevecchia Teatina
22 5.5 10
31 Di Muzio Luca
AP'93Torrevecchia Teatina
20 3.3 7
32 Valà Diego
AP'85Blue Basket Roseto
20 3.3 6
33 Tradito Yuri
AP'95Pallacanestro Popoli
19 6.3 10
34 Angelini Marco
AP'85Blue Basket Roseto
18 1.6 8
35 Marino Lorenzo
AP'95Cepagatti Basket
18 4.5 8
36 Ciocca Luigi
AP'91Torrevecchia Teatina
16 5.3 6
37 Tacconelli Carlo
AP'85Blue Basket Roseto
16 3.2 6
38 Gelsumini Lorenzo
AP'96Pallacanestro Popoli
15 15.0 15
39 Firmani Daniele
AP'94Torrevecchia Teatina
14 4.7 6
40 Di Matteo Pierluigi
AP'97Torrevecchia Teatina
13 6.5 11
41 Ragonese Giuseppe
AP'00Pallacanestro Popoli
12 3.0 4
42 Panzarino Antonello
G'97Cepagatti Basket
11 3.7 7
43 Di Giovanni Luigi
AP'93Blue Basket Roseto
11 11.0 11
44 Ramunno Antonio
AP'01Pallacanestro Popoli
10 2.5 5
45 Andrade Christian
AP'00Cepagatti Basket
10 1.4 6
46 Del Grosso Dimitri
AP'90Cepagatti Basket
8 0.8 4
47 Pomenti William
AP'95Blue Basket Roseto
8 1.6 3
48 D'Alonzo Manuel
AP'91Torrevecchia Teatina
8 4.0 4
49 Visconti Luca
AP'97Pallacanestro Popoli
8 4.0 6
50 De Melis Andrea
APU18Pallacanestro Popoli
6 6.0 6