Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Qualificazione Gir. B– Promozione Maschile Abruzzo 2019-2020
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gaeta Enrico
AF'75Blue Basket Roseto
|
198 | 18.0 | 33 | |
Santone Leonardo
G'94Blue Basket Roseto
|
150 | 16.7 | 35 | |
Masciopinto Nikolas Emanuel
AP'93Cepagatti Basket
|
144 | 16.0 | 30 | |
Oliva Stefano
G'92Torrevecchia Teatina
|
133 | 16.6 | 25 | |
Rea Davide
AP'83Blue Basket Roseto
|
132 | 11.0 | 20 | |
Rinaldi Alessandro
'00Cepagatti Basket
|
117 | 13.0 | 23 | |
Sarchioto Davide
G'96Cepagatti Basket
|
101 | 10.1 | 23 | |
Giorgetti Emanuele
C'92Torrevecchia Teatina
|
92 | 11.5 | 29 | |
Di Muzio Marco
PM'90Torrevecchia Teatina
|
89 | 11.1 | 21 | |
Mincarelli Giammarco
G'84Blue Basket Roseto
|
79 | 9.9 | 16 | |
Sigismondi Emanuele
G'00Torrevecchia Teatina
|
69 | 8.6 | 19 | |
Del Grosso Damiano
AP'93Cepagatti Basket
|
66 | 8.3 | 18 | |
Sperandio Giordano
AP'90Blue Basket Roseto
|
65 | 5.9 | 13 | |
Rinaldi Francesco Fernando
PM'97Cepagatti Basket
|
63 | 7.0 | 16 | |
Boccuccia Pierandrea
G'94Cepagatti Basket
|
62 | 6.9 | 13 | |
Aloisantonio Bonifacio
AP'88Pallacanestro Popoli
|
59 | 14.8 | 22 | |
Malvestuto Pasquale
AP'75Pallacanestro Popoli
|
58 | 14.5 | 22 | |
Mazzocco Federico
C'92Cepagatti Basket
|
55 | 5.5 | 14 | |
Martino Lorenzo Yunior
AP'90Torrevecchia Teatina
|
43 | 7.2 | 13 | |
Di Marcello Paolo
AP'95Blue Basket Roseto
|
40 | 10.0 | 16 | |
Martino Federico
AP'81Pallacanestro Popoli
|
38 | 9.5 | 15 | |
Di Girolamo Lorenzo
AP'01Pallacanestro Popoli
|
33 | 8.3 | 11 | |
Rocchetti Giacomo
AP'90Torrevecchia Teatina
|
29 | 9.7 | 20 | |
Diener Rudy
AF'80Blue Basket Roseto
|
26 | 13.0 | 19 | |
Litigante Vincenzo
AP'85Pallacanestro Popoli
|
25 | 8.3 | 20 | |
Pinciotti Pierluca
AP'94Blue Basket Roseto
|
24 | 2.4 | 10 | |
Di Emidio Pioenrico
AP'85Blue Basket Roseto
|
23 | 3.3 | 6 | |
Pardi Simone
AP'99Cepagatti Basket
|
22 | 2.8 | 8 | |
Vincolato Gianluca
G'91Torrevecchia Teatina
|
22 | 5.5 | 10 | |
Foschi Francesco
AF'86Blue Basket Roseto
|
22 | 11.0 | 14 | |
Valà Diego
AP'85Blue Basket Roseto
|
20 | 3.3 | 6 | |
Di Muzio Luca
PM'93Torrevecchia Teatina
|
20 | 3.3 | 7 | |
Tradito Yuri
AP'95Pallacanestro Popoli
|
19 | 6.3 | 10 | |
Angelini Marco
AP'85Blue Basket Roseto
|
18 | 1.6 | 8 | |
Marino Lorenzo
AP'95Cepagatti Basket
|
18 | 4.5 | 8 | |
Tacconelli Carlo
AP'85Blue Basket Roseto
|
16 | 3.2 | 6 | |
Ciocca Luigi
G'91Torrevecchia Teatina
|
16 | 5.3 | 6 | |
Gelsumini Lorenzo
AP'96Pallacanestro Popoli
|
15 | 15.0 | 15 | |
Firmani Daniele
AP'94Torrevecchia Teatina
|
14 | 4.7 | 6 | |
Di Matteo Pierluigi
AP'97Torrevecchia Teatina
|
13 | 6.5 | 11 | |
Ragonese Giuseppe
AP'00Pallacanestro Popoli
|
12 | 3.0 | 4 | |
Panzarino Antonello
G'97Cepagatti Basket
|
11 | 3.7 | 7 | |
Di Giovanni Luigi
AP'93Blue Basket Roseto
|
11 | 11.0 | 11 | |
Andrade Christian
AP'00Cepagatti Basket
|
10 | 1.4 | 6 | |
Ramunno Antonio
AP'01Pallacanestro Popoli
|
10 | 2.5 | 5 | |
Del Grosso Dimitri
G'90Cepagatti Basket
|
8 | 0.8 | 4 | |
Pomenti William
AP'95Blue Basket Roseto
|
8 | 1.6 | 3 | |
Visconti Luca
AP'97Pallacanestro Popoli
|
8 | 4.0 | 6 | |
D'Alonzo Manuel
C'91Torrevecchia Teatina
|
8 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Cinotti Umberto
AP'01Pallacanestro Popoli
|
6 | 1.5 | 6 |