MARCATORI Serie D Maschile Abruzzo 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Ferri Stefano
APU18Basket Ball Teramo
287 16.9 32
2 Crognale Francesco
G'98MB Azzurra Lanciano
237 15.8 23
3 Civitarese Luca
PM'01Intrepida Ortona
235 13.8 24
4 Gasbarro Giuseppe
AP'03MB Azzurra Lanciano
223 13.1 24
5 Miconi Alessandro
AP'96Blue Basket Roseto
220 14.7 44
6 Di Sabatino Giuseppe
AP'99Blue Basket Roseto
213 14.2 23
7 Piersanti Edoardo
C'97Nova Basket Campli
195 10.8 24
8 Vaccaro Giancanio
C'99Blue Basket Roseto
194 14.9 23
9 Daidone Antonio
APU18Basket Ball Teramo
192 10.7 18
10 Pascale Stefano
AP'91Intrepida Ortona
190 11.2 23
11 Fredes Gaston
AF'02Molise Basket Young
188 23.5 33
12 Pavone Maurizio
AP'87Nuovo Pineto Basket
186 16.9 27
13 Nardi Federico
PM'97Nova Basket Campli
185 10.3 18
14 Kamate Youssouf
AFU16Unibasket Lanciano sq.B
185 14.2 20
15 Ponsanesi Edoardo
AF'01Molise Basket Young
185 18.5 34
16 Andreoli Lorenzo
PM'03MB Azzurra Lanciano
176 11.0 25
17 Di Sabatino Mattia
AP'01Virtus Montesilvano
175 12.5 24
18 Pesce Michele
PM'01Molise Basket Young
172 13.2 30
19 Brienza Angelo
AP'02Ennebici Campobasso sq.B
165 16.5 30
20 Di Emidio Michael
AP'03Nova Basket Campli
162 10.8 21
21 Di Biase Francesco
C'92Nova Basket Campli
155 9.7 22
22 Conti Francesco
AF'80Basket Ball Teramo
150 9.4 20
23 Medri Manuele
AF'94Nuovo Pineto Basket
149 13.5 24
24 Di Francesco Marco
AP'86Basket Ball Teramo
145 8.5 21
25 Di Paolo Simone
AF'94Intrepida Ortona
142 9.5 17
26 Del Deo Lorenzo
APU18Basket Ball Teramo
140 8.2 34
27 Cisse Oumane Cherif L. H.
AFU16Unibasket Lanciano sq.B
138 19.7 27
28 Colaluce Mattia
AP'01Intrepida Ortona
135 9.6 17
29 Singh Taranjit
APU18Ennebici Campobasso sq.B
132 16.5 33
30 Santoleri Francesco
APU18Virtus Montesilvano
130 9.3 15
31 Di Giandomenico Fabio
AP'91Virtus Montesilvano
121 8.6 17
32 Di Biase Sergio
AP'99Blue Basket Roseto
117 9.8 16
33 Pasquini Dario
AP'85MB Azzurra Lanciano
114 7.1 16
34 Fanelli Gioele
PM'95Airino Termoli
109 13.6 21
35 Daidone Federico
AF'97Intrepida Ortona
104 6.9 16
36 Toma Marco
AP'03Virtus Montesilvano
104 7.4 19
37 Piccinini Renato
C'89Basket Ball Teramo
104 8.7 14
38 Conti Stefano
APU18Basket Ball Teramo
104 8.7 22
39 Mastrangelo Matteo
G'93MB Azzurra Lanciano
101 10.1 25
40 Borromeo Raffaele
PM'87Intrepida Ortona
99 9.0 19
41 Bozza Mattia
CU18Ennebici Campobasso sq.B
99 9.9 19
42 Barrasso Alberto
AP'93Airino Termoli
99 12.4 24
43 Talia Franco
PM'01Molise Basket Young
94 5.9 13
44 Fanelli Mirco
PM'95Airino Termoli
92 15.3 32
45 Rocco Antonio
C'01Molise Basket Young
90 4.7 11
46 Reyes Yedwin Alexander
APU18Molise Basket Young
89 5.2 18
47 Cau Kevin
G'94Airino Termoli
89 9.9 22
48 Di Attilio Francesco
AP'99Nova Basket Campli
85 6.5 17
49 Dentico Nicolò
PM'03Molise Basket Young
84 9.3 19
50 Mastronardi Vincenzo
AP'03Molise Basket Young
82 5.5 18