CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Silver Maschile Abruzzo 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Visigalli Davide
AF'90Gualdo Tadino
69 17.3 27
2 Alunni Breccolenti Alessio
G'83Fratta Umbertide
52 13.0 23
3 Dzigal Rijad
AP'97Gualdo Tadino
52 13.0 18
4 Pascolini Simone
AP'82Fratta Umbertide
43 10.8 17
5 Moyo Kevin
PM'94Virtus Basket P.S. Giorgio
38 19.0 29
6 Venturelli Filippo
PM'77Fratta Umbertide
33 8.3 15
7 De Pretis Niccolò
U18Gualdo Tadino
32 8.0 12
8 Listwon Sandro Paolo
C'93Nova Basket Campli
29 14.5 16
9 Marini Filippo
AP'95Gualdo Tadino
29 7.3 16
10 Schiavoni Giancarlo
G'87Nova Basket Campli
28 14.0 22
11 Moretti Stefano
G'90Nova Basket Campli
26 13.0 14
12 Ferrari Mario
G'97Nova Basket Campli
26 13.0 18
13 Cecci Francesco
AP'89Fratta Umbertide
24 6.0 9
14 Lupattelli Riccardo
AP'00Gualdo Tadino
23 5.8 12
15 Tomassini Mario
AF'92Gualdo Tadino
23 5.8 9
16 Grossi Niccolò
AF'00Virtus Basket P.S. Giorgio
22 11.0 12
17 Di Carlo Giovanni
PM'82Nova Basket Campli
22 11.0 14
18 Gionangeli Giacomo
AF'92Fratta Umbertide
22 7.3 11
19 Crispoltoni Michele
G'93Fratta Umbertide
19 6.3 9
20 Calcinari Giacomo
PMU18Virtus Basket P.S. Giorgio
19 9.5 12
21 Beccafichi Francesco
AP'98Fratta Umbertide
14 3.5 8
22 Caracchini Giovanni
AP'79Fratta Umbertide
14 3.5 5
23 Palazzetti Nicola
AP'82Fratta Umbertide
14 4.7 6
24 Glineur Ryan
AP'99Virtus Basket P.S. Giorgio
13 6.5 7
25 Zacchigna Giorgio
C'98Nova Basket Campli
11 5.5 9
26 Di Fusco Mario
G'96Gualdo Tadino
11 2.8 6
27 Manci Simone
AP'92Gualdo Tadino
7 1.8 4
28 Mancinelli Francesco
GU18Virtus Basket P.S. Giorgio
7 3.5 4
29 Nardi Federico
PM'97Nova Basket Campli
7 3.5 5
30 Treggiari Andrea
APU18Virtus Basket P.S. Giorgio
6 3.0 4
31 Nardi Filippo
PM'95Fratta Umbertide
6 3.0 3
32 Antonini Paolo
PM'83Virtus Basket P.S. Giorgio
6 6.0 6
33 Moriconi Samuele
AP'96Gualdo Tadino
3 0.8 3
34 Spagnoli Francesco
PM'99Fratta Umbertide
3 0.8 2
35 D'Amario Mirco
APU18Nova Basket Campli
-
36 Lucidi Giacomo
AF'00Virtus Basket P.S. Giorgio
0 0.0 -
37 Di Attilio Francesco
AP'99Nova Basket Campli
-
38 Mignogna Nicola
PM'83Nova Basket Campli
0 0.0 -
39 Babucci Antonio
Fratta Umbertide
-
40 Fioriti Gabriele
'90Gualdo Tadino
0 0.0 -
41 Matviychuk Oleksandr
APU18Virtus Basket P.S. Giorgio
-
42 Bazzucchi Federico
AP'94Gualdo Tadino
0 0.0 -
43 Gregori Tomaso
AFU18Fratta Umbertide
-
44 Lupinetti Michael
APU18Nova Basket Campli
-
45 Coccia Alessio
AP'00Virtus Basket P.S. Giorgio
-
46 Tognaccini Giorgio
Fratta Umbertide
-
47 Cinti Niccolò
GU18Virtus Basket P.S. Giorgio
-
48 Di Emidio Dylan
AP'98Nova Basket Campli
0 0.0 -
49 Agostini Denis
APU18Nova Basket Campli
-
50 Roscioli Nicholas
AP'99Gualdo Tadino
0 0.0 -