Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone B– Under 18 Eccellenza Maschile Lombardia 2016-2017
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rota Lorenzo
GU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
221 | 22.1 | 34 | |
Ivanaj Nikola
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
136 | 17.0 | 26 | |
Nani Filippo
PMU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
94 | 9.4 | 15 | |
Berra Gabriele Richard
APU18ABA Legnano
|
83 | 13.8 | 24 | |
Della Torre Piccinelli Marco
APU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
82 | 9.1 | 14 | |
Moro Filippo
GU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
82 | 9.1 | 16 | |
D'Almeida Ursulo
AFU16Olimpia Jr Milano
|
76 | 15.2 | 22 | |
Gardelli Riccardo
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
73 | 12.2 | 20 | |
Bortolani Giordano
PMU18Olimpia Jr Milano
|
69 | 13.8 | 24 | |
Giardini Samuele
GU18Olimpia Jr Milano
|
66 | 13.2 | 22 | |
Frison Leonardo
PMU18ABA Legnano
|
54 | 7.7 | 19 | |
Moretti Alberto Vittorio
GU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
51 | 5.1 | 16 | |
Cukaj Gianluca
CU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
49 | 7.0 | 9 | |
Celeri Gabriele
PMU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
48 | 4.8 | 14 | |
Bernardi Gioele
PMU18ABA Legnano
|
46 | 9.2 | 17 | |
Seck Omar Soce
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
43 | 5.4 | 13 | |
De Conto Paolo
GU18ABA Legnano
|
43 | 7.2 | 14 | |
Bellotti Paolo Francesco
PMU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
41 | 5.9 | 11 | |
Capelli Thomas
PMU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
38 | 3.8 | 11 | |
Monina Thomas
CU18Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
38 | 19.0 | 23 | |
Tomba Enrico Marco
GU18Olimpia Jr Milano
|
36 | 7.2 | 15 | |
Besio Federico
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
34 | 4.9 | 9 | |
Galimberti Federico
PMU18ABA Legnano
|
34 | 4.9 | 14 | |
Montani
Pallacanestro Varese
|
34 | 5.7 | 12 | |
Nidola Federico
CU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
31 | 4.4 | 10 | |
Rosella Musico Pietro
APU18ABA Legnano
|
30 | 6.0 | 14 | |
Vecerina Simone
GU18Olimpia Jr Milano
|
30 | 10.0 | 14 | |
Cedrati Lorenzo
APU18ABA Legnano
|
29 | 4.1 | 8 | |
Garzanti Leo Claudio
APU18Pall1958 Milano
|
29 | 9.7 | 11 | |
Civaschi Alessandro
APU18ABA Legnano
|
28 | 4.0 | 6 | |
Resmini Francesco
CU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
26 | 2.6 | 10 | |
Invernizzi Davide
PMU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
24 | 2.7 | 8 | |
Agazzi Luca
APU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
23 | 3.8 | 7 | |
Coraini Andrea
PMU18ABA Legnano
|
23 | 5.8 | 19 | |
Bega Simone
CU18Pall1958 Milano
|
23 | 7.7 | 18 | |
Cattarin Filippo
APU18Olimpia Jr Milano
|
21 | 5.3 | 8 | |
Galbiati Matteo
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
19 | 2.7 | 7 | |
Buzzi Reschini Davide
AFU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
19 | 3.2 | 7 | |
Fasani Marco
GU18ABA Legnano
|
19 | 3.2 | 11 | |
Soldati Davide
APU18Pall1958 Milano
|
19 | 6.3 | 10 | |
Montano Jarol
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
|
18 | 4.5 | 7 | |
Cacciani Luigi
AFU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
18 | 9.0 | 10 | |
Nebuloni Andrea Massimiliano
APU18Olimpia Jr Milano
|
17 | 3.4 | 9 | |
Cattaneo Tommaso
APU16Pall1958 Milano
|
17 | 8.5 | 14 | |
Corini Davide
GU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
16 | 2.0 | 6 | |
Riggi Luca
CU18Olimpia Jr Milano
|
16 | 3.2 | 7 | |
Finazzer Flori Federico
AFU18Olimpia Jr Milano
|
16 | 4.0 | 7 | |
Cattaneo Michele Paolo
PMU18Pall1958 Milano
|
16 | 5.3 | 9 | |
Toffali Marco
U18Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
16 | 8.0 | 11 | |
Garofalo Marco
APU18ABA Legnano
|
16 | 8.0 | 10 |