Tu sei qui:
- Home
- Campionati
- Divisione Nazionale C 2011-2012
- Marcatori
MARCATORI Play-Off B– Divisione Nazionale C
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Angiolini Alberto
PM'73Basket Lecco
|
128 | 18.3 | 31 | |
Becerra Fernando
G'81Bettinzoli Monticelli
|
111 | 15.9 | 24 | |
Ochoa Ignacio Josè
AF'79Bettinzoli Monticelli
|
91 | 13.0 | 19 | |
Akrivos Christian
G'83Bettinzoli Monticelli
|
90 | 12.9 | 22 | |
Masieri Luciano
AP'76Bettinzoli Monticelli
|
76 | 15.2 | 25 | |
Negri Andrea
AP'88Basket Lecco
|
62 | 8.9 | 13 | |
Denti Paolo
AF'79Pallacanestro Crema
|
61 | 15.3 | 20 | |
Meroni Leonardo
G'89Basket Lecco
|
60 | 8.6 | 16 | |
Gironi Simone
AF'76Basket Lecco
|
56 | 8.0 | 15 | |
Bassani Andrea
AF'89Robur Saronno
|
53 | 13.3 | 16 | |
Anzivino Roberto
AP'84Basket Lecco
|
47 | 6.7 | 14 | |
Bini Lorenzo
G'79Robur Saronno
|
45 | 11.3 | 14 | |
Rossetti Paolo
AF'84Robur Saronno
|
45 | 11.3 | 20 | |
Roberti Manuel
PM'88Pallacanestro Crema
|
45 | 11.3 | 16 | |
Gorini Andrea
PM'81Robur Saronno
|
45 | 11.3 | 19 | |
Gallazzi Edoardo Giuseppe M.
AF'86Basket Lecco
|
43 | 6.1 | 11 | |
Rossetti Marco
G'79Pallacanestro Crema
|
42 | 10.5 | 16 | |
Santambrogio Marco
PM'88Robur Saronno
|
42 | 10.5 | 16 | |
Giovanelli Matteo
PM'83Bettinzoli Monticelli
|
39 | 5.6 | 13 | |
Rambaldi Stefano
G'91Pallacanestro Crema
|
37 | 9.3 | 11 | |
Torgano Marco
AF'91Aurora Desio
|
35 | 17.5 | 18 | |
Tanfoglio Simone
PM'76Bettinzoli Monticelli
|
34 | 4.9 | 10 | |
Degli Agosti Francesco
PM'81Pallacanestro Crema
|
33 | 8.3 | 15 | |
Crescentini Emanuele
AF'83Pallacanestro Crema
|
31 | 7.8 | 17 | |
Muzio Alessandro
PM'75Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
|
31 | 15.5 | 18 | |
Sconochini Hugo
G'71Bettinzoli Monticelli
|
29 | 4.1 | 7 | |
Ballarate Matteo
AP'89Robur Saronno
|
27 | 6.8 | 13 | |
Bossini Thomas
AP'85Corona Platina Piadena
|
26 | 13.0 | 18 | |
De Marco Riccardo
C'75Bettinzoli Monticelli
|
24 | 3.4 | 7 | |
Moscatelli Leonida
C'82Corona Platina Piadena
|
24 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Cacciani Stefano
AP'84Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
|
24 | 12.0 | 14 | |
Leva Matteo
G'89Robur Saronno
|
23 | 5.8 | 8 | |
Furlanis Riccardo
G'80Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
|
23 | 11.5 | 14 | |
Collini Riccardo Aldo
AF'90Robur Saronno
|
21 | 5.3 | 10 | |
Coppi Carlo
C'81Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
|
21 | 10.5 | 11 | |
Meregalli Mirko
AP'89Aurora Desio
|
21 | 10.5 | 14 | |
Corti Alessandro
AF'84Urania Milano
|
20 | 10.0 | 10 | |
Gurioli Alessandro
AP'87Aurora Desio
|
19 | 9.5 | 10 | |
Villa Gabriele
AP'84Urania Milano
|
19 | 9.5 | 15 | |
Chiragarula Daniel
PM'82Urania Milano
|
18 | 9.0 | 13 | |
Portesani Lorenzo
C'77Corona Platina Piadena
|
18 | 9.0 | 13 | |
Arioli Federico
AF'90Aurora Desio
|
17 | 8.5 | 12 | |
Scalvini Stefano
PM'76Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
|
16 | 8.0 | 10 | |
Daniel Yerandy
PM'92Corona Platina Piadena
|
15 | 7.5 | 8 | |
Malerba Stefano
G'87Urania Milano
|
15 | 7.5 | 9 | |
Grazzi Andrea
G'81Corona Platina Piadena
|
15 | 7.5 | 9 | |
Chiari Stefano
AP'79Pallacanestro Crema
|
14 | 3.5 | 6 | |
Motta Matteo
G'92Aurora Desio
|
14 | 7.0 | 9 | |
Vignando Fabio
C'88Pallacanestro Crema
|
13 | 3.3 | 6 | |
Delena Nicola
C'89Aurora Desio
|
13 | 6.5 | 7 |